ACO Singles March Palm Beach Gardens 2016

Updated 6:09am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Anthony Reul (1)
(bye) (16)
Fred Rodgers (9)
2
David Giles (8) 21
Davis Streker (5) 21
5
Cody Prescott (12) 4
Charlie Giles (13) 18
1
Rosie Breen (4) 21
Emory Parker (3) 21
3
Dylan Kinder (14) 2
Brett Rowan (11) 18
4
Andy Mooney (6) 21
Scott Schultz (7) 21
5
Andy Miles (10)
(bye) (15)
Steve Sileo (2)
Anthony Reul (1) 21
A
3
David Giles (8) 6
Davis Streker (5) 21
B
3
Rosie Breen (4) 11
Emory Parker (3) 21
C
2
Andy Mooney (6) 6
Scott Schultz (7) 17
D
5
Steve Sileo (2) 21
Anthony Reul (1) 21
E
2
Davis Streker (5) 7
Emory Parker (3) 7
F
4
Steve Sileo (2) 21
Anthony Reul (1) 21
G
4
Steve Sileo (2) 14
Anthony Reul (1) 9
2
Steve Sileo (2) 21
Steve Sileo (2) 21
1
Anthony Reul (1) 15
Steve Sileo (2)
(bye) (16)
Fred Rodgers (9)
Cody Prescott (12) 10
4
Charlie Giles (13) 21
Dylan Kinder (14) 14
1
Brett Rowan (11) 21
Andy Miles (10)
(bye) (15)
Fred Rodgers (9) 9
D
4
Scott Schultz (7) 21
Charlie Giles (13) 9
C
5
Andy Mooney (6) 21
Brett Rowan (11) 12
B
3
Rosie Breen (4) 21
Andy Miles (10) 21
A
1
David Giles (8) 12
Scott Schultz (7) 21
1
Andy Mooney (6)
Rosie Breen (4) 21
5
Andy Miles (10) 5
Scott Schultz (7) 8
E
1
Davis Streker (5) 21
Rosie Breen (4) 4
F
2
Emory Parker (3) 21
Davis Streker (5) 8
1
Emory Parker (3) 21
Emory Parker (3) 5
G
1
Steve Sileo (2) 21
Steve Sileo (2)

1st

  Steve Sileo (2)

2nd

  Anthony Reul (1)

3rd

  Emory Parker (3)

4th

  Davis Streker (5)

5th

  Scott Schultz (7)

  Rosie Breen (4)

7th

  Andy Mooney (6)

  Andy Miles (10)

9th

  Fred Rodgers (9)

  Charlie Giles (13)

  Brett Rowan (11)

  David Giles (8)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Cody Prescott (12)

  Dylan Kinder (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Steve Sileo (2) 21 W vs.
Anthony Reul (1) 15 L 1 14:27:51

Final

Anthony Reul (1) 9 L vs.
Steve Sileo (2) 21 W 2 00:12

Elimination Final

Emory Parker (3) 5 L vs.
Steve Sileo (2) 21 W 1 00:10

Elimination Semi-final

Davis Streker (5) 8 L vs.
Emory Parker (3) 21 W 1 01:03

Winners Final

Anthony Reul (1) 21 W vs.
Steve Sileo (2) 14 L 4 05:19:15

Elimination 4

Rosie Breen (4) 4 L vs.
Emory Parker (3) 21 W 2 20:30

Scott Schultz (7) 8 L vs.
Davis Streker (5) 21 W 1 29:28

Elimination 3

Rosie Breen (4) 21 W vs.
Andy Miles (10) 5 L 5 18:36

Scott Schultz (7) 21 W vs.
Andy Mooney (6) L 1 13:21

Winners Semi-finals

Anthony Reul (1) 21 W vs.
Davis Streker (5) 7 L 2 25:17

Emory Parker (3) 7 L vs.
Steve Sileo (2) 21 W 4 22:36

Elimination 2

Andy Miles (10) 21 W vs.
David Giles (8) 12 L 1 27:05

Brett Rowan (11) 12 L vs.
Rosie Breen (4) 21 W 3 27:53

Charlie Giles (13) 9 L vs.
Andy Mooney (6) 21 W 5 08:00

Fred Rodgers (9) 9 L vs.
Scott Schultz (7) 21 W 4 15:21

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Fred Rodgers (9) W 40:45

Andy Miles (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 55:10

Cody Prescott (12) 10 L vs.
Charlie Giles (13) 21 W 4 19:54

Dylan Kinder (14) 14 L vs.
Brett Rowan (11) 21 W 1 14:09

Winners 1

Anthony Reul (1) 21 W vs.
David Giles (8) 6 L 3 12:30

Davis Streker (5) 21 W vs.
Rosie Breen (4) 11 L 3 24:13

Emory Parker (3) 21 W vs.
Andy Mooney (6) 6 L 2 15:49

Scott Schultz (7) 17 L vs.
Steve Sileo (2) 21 W 5 23:06

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Steve Sileo (2) W 27:30

Anthony Reul (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 27:30

Brett Rowan (11) 18 L vs.
Andy Mooney (6) 21 W 4 21:27

Charlie Giles (13) 18 L vs.
Rosie Breen (4) 21 W 1 27:42

Davis Streker (5) 21 W vs.
Cody Prescott (12) 4 L 5 08:35

Emory Parker (3) 21 W vs.
Dylan Kinder (14) 2 L 3 10:28

Fred Rodgers (9) L vs.
David Giles (8) 21 W 2 12:53

Scott Schultz (7) 21 W vs.
Andy Miles (10) L 5 08:56

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20