Final
Halbert-Zocklein (4) 21 W vs.
Simmons-Vallejo (27) 5 L 3 00:18
Elimination Final
Blair-Lucas (2) 6 L vs.
Simmons-Vallejo (27) 21 W Center Court 15:00
Elimination Semi-final
Ervin-Tabers (1) 15 L vs.
Blair-Lucas (2) 21 W Center Court 17:46
Winners Final
Halbert-Zocklein (4) 21 W vs.
Simmons-Vallejo (27) 4 L Center Court 16:53
Elimination 8
Benefield-Cleland (5) 12 L vs.
Blair-Lucas (2) 21 W Center Court 13:02
Hubbard-Link (8) 13 L vs.
Ervin-Tabers (1) 21 W 3 16:49
Elimination 7
Benefield-Cleland (5) 21 W vs.
Harrison-Matthews (9) 14 L 7 21:56
Lockwood-Martinez (10) 4 L vs.
Hubbard-Link (8) 21 W 3 16:44
Winners Semi-finals
Ervin-Tabers (1) 2 L vs.
Halbert-Zocklein (4) 21 W 22 15:23
Simmons-Vallejo (27) 21 W vs.
Blair-Lucas (2) 8 L 19:56
Elimination 6
Burridge-Turner (18) 17 L vs.
Benefield-Cleland (5) 21 W 21 14:55
Castillo - Valverde (52) 7 L vs.
Lockwood-Martinez (10) 21 W 4 11:20
Garrett-Jackson (14) 17 L vs.
Harrison-Matthews (9) 21 W 12 22:35
Hubbard-Link (8) 21 W vs.
Felix-Felix (35) 8 L 6 13:34
Elimination 5
Burridge-Turner (18) 21 W vs.
Hogstad-White (38) 8 L 9 20:39
Castillo - Valverde (52) 21 W vs.
Nunes-Nunes (44) 4 L 13:27
Gurzynski-Koroyanis (54) 7 L vs.
Garrett-Jackson (14) 21 W 19:43
Hubbard-Link (8) 21 W vs.
Sparks-Sparks (48) 2 L 19 19:32
Winners 3
Benefield-Cleland (5) 6 L vs.
Halbert-Zocklein (4) 21 W 5 26:02
Ervin-Tabers (1) 21 W vs.
Harrison-Matthews (9) 4 L 21 11:45
Felix-Felix (35) 8 L vs.
Simmons-Vallejo (27) 21 W 21 17:34
Lockwood-Martinez (10) 4 L vs.
Blair-Lucas (2) 21 W 11:41
Elimination 4
Allensworth-Uransky (21) 3 L vs.
Hubbard-Link (8) 21 W 11:30
Barnette-Whiney (29) 17 L vs.
Burridge-Turner (18) 21 W 3 32:13
Bates-Grant (49) 13 L vs.
Garrett-Jackson (14) 21 W 5 16:14
Beverly-Nolen (41) 5 L vs.
Nunes-Nunes (44) 21 W 7 19:42
Brewer-Brewer (15) 15 L vs.
Castillo - Valverde (52) 21 W 12 15:21
Hogstad-White (38) 21 W vs.
Zuniga-Zuniga (26) 4 L 15:36
Moon-Wingham (13) 19 L vs.
Sparks-Sparks (48) 21 W 8 18:50
Pare-Wood (24) 11 L vs.
Gurzynski-Koroyanis (54) 21 W 14:08
Elimination 3
Barnette-Whiney (29) 21 W vs.
Hill-Hurley (51) 8 L 15:52
Bates-Grant (49) 21 W vs.
G Castellanos-R Johnson (32) L 8 18:58
Beverly-Nolen (41) 21 W vs.
Childs-Horn (7) 19 L 6 20:15
Bryan-Halbert (6) 19 L vs.
Allensworth-Uransky (21) 21 W 2 18:55
Christianson-Esposito (40) 16 L vs.
Pare-Wood (24) 21 W 19:56
Clark-Kehs (12) 13 L vs.
Hogstad-White (38) 21 W 5 18:17
Moon-Wingham (13) 21 W vs.
Cooper-Daugherty (3) 8 L 22 15:50
Stewart-Swafford (34) 11 L vs.
Brewer-Brewer (15) 21 W 14:20
Winners 2
Benefield-Cleland (5) 21 W vs.
Nunes-Nunes (44) 13 L 3 14:13
Burridge-Turner (18) 18 L vs.
Blair-Lucas (2) 21 W 21:08
Castillo - Valverde (52) 2 L vs.
Halbert-Zocklein (4) 21 W 10:10
Ervin-Tabers (1) 21 W vs.
Sparks-Sparks (48) 3 L 16:31
Felix-Felix (35) 21 W vs.
Garrett-Jackson (14) 16 L 9 17:46
Gurzynski-Koroyanis (54) 5 L vs.
Simmons-Vallejo (27) 21 W 7 20:30
Harrison-Matthews (9) 21 W vs.
Hubbard-Link (8) 9 L 12:42
Zuniga-Zuniga (26) 4 L vs.
Lockwood-Martinez (10) 21 W 6 14:33
Elimination 2
Allensworth-Uransky (21) 21 W vs.
Krauser-Wenzel (22) 9 L 21 18:47
Benner-Phillips (42) 2 L vs.
Pare-Wood (24) 21 W 2 10:30
Beverly-Nolen (41) 21 W vs.
Fent-Swenson (23) 14 L 19 25:31
Cyr-Lemelin (43) 13 L vs.
Clark-Kehs (12) 21 W 23:04
Drummond-Oestreich (16) 6 L vs.
Brewer-Brewer (15) 21 W 12:52
Duarte-Megina (39) L vs.
Christianson-Esposito (40) 21 W 12 27:52
Ellison-Herb (36) L vs.
Cooper-Daugherty (3) 21 W 12 14:02
Fifield-Fifield (30) 2 L vs.
Barnette-Whiney (29) 21 W 13:58
Garza-Marrs (33) 6 L vs.
Stewart-Swafford (34) 21 W 22:57
Hart-Rutledge (37) 8 L vs.
Bryan-Halbert (6) 21 W 5 10:52
Hill-Hurley (51) 21 W vs.
Jensen-Martinez (20) 14 L 3 17:22
Hogstad-White (38) 21 W vs.
Redlin-Wagner (28) 2 L 21 15:29
Lacy-Trotter (50) 14 L vs.
Bates-Grant (49) 21 W 19:55
Mariche-Mariche (31) 2 L vs.
G Castellanos-R Johnson (32) 21 W 2 12:47
Mariche-Vargas (25) 16 L vs.
Childs-Horn (7) 21 W 8 21:22
Moon-Wingham (13) 21 W vs.
Kandler-Spiegel (19) 8 L 4 15:44
Elimination 1
(bye) (56) L vs.
Beverly-Nolen (41) W 37:18
(bye) (58) L vs.
Duarte-Megina (39) W 23:02
(bye) (60) L vs.
Hart-Rutledge (37) W 59:32
(bye) (62) L vs.
Fifield-Fifield (30) W 58:15
(bye) (64) L vs.
Garza-Marrs (33) W 57:41
Allensworth-Uransky (21) 21 W vs.
Molina-Wilson (53) 16 L 20:17
Benner-Phillips (42) W vs.
(bye) (55) L 06:08
Ellison-Herb (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 32:20
Hogstad-White (38) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 28:04
Kent-Anderson (46) 6 L vs.
Hill-Hurley (51) 21 W 5 16:31
King-Obsitnick (11) 19 L vs.
Cyr-Lemelin (43) 21 W 16:49
Lacy-Trotter (50) 21 W vs.
Frazier-Ridgeway (47) 15 L 18:57
Mann-Provost (17) 5 L vs.
Drummond-Oestreich (16) 21 W 20:45
Mariche-Mariche (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 02:00
Mariche-Vargas (25) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 14:55
Moon-Wingham (13) 21 W vs.
Woolworth-Symonds (45) 14 L 3 20:00
Winners 1
Barnette-Whiney (29) 2 L vs.
Halbert-Zocklein (4) 21 W 19 11:01
Benefield-Cleland (5) 21 W vs.
Redlin-Wagner (28) 7 L 2 19:08
Brewer-Brewer (15) 8 L vs.
Burridge-Turner (18) 21 W 14:41
Castillo - Valverde (52) 21 W vs.
Jensen-Martinez (20) 12 L 15:09
Childs-Horn (7) 20 L vs.
Zuniga-Zuniga (26) 21 W 9 25:46
Christianson-Esposito (40) 13 L vs.
Hubbard-Link (8) 21 W 22 27:17
Cooper-Daugherty (3) 16 L vs.
Felix-Felix (35) 21 W 29:34
Ervin-Tabers (1) 21 W vs.
G Castellanos-R Johnson (32) 7 L 13:47
Fent-Swenson (23) 14 L vs.
Lockwood-Martinez (10) 21 W 25:32
Gurzynski-Koroyanis (54) 21 W vs.
Krauser-Wenzel (22) 6 L 20:07
Harrison-Matthews (9) 21 W vs.
Pare-Wood (24) 12 L 6 16:58
Kandler-Spiegel (19) 12 L vs.
Garrett-Jackson (14) 21 W 4 20:17
Nunes-Nunes (44) 21 W vs.
Clark-Kehs (12) 11 L 22:32
Simmons-Vallejo (27) 21 W vs.
Bryan-Halbert (6) 16 L 8 23:17
Sparks-Sparks (48) 21 W vs.
Bates-Grant (49) 7 L 7 13:09
Stewart-Swafford (34) 1 L vs.
Blair-Lucas (2) 21 W 19 09:48
Round 1
(bye) (55) L vs.
Lockwood-Martinez (10) W 40:03
(bye) (57) L vs.
Hubbard-Link (8) W 40:03
(bye) (59) L vs.
Bryan-Halbert (6) W 40:03
(bye) (61) L vs.
Halbert-Zocklein (4) W 40:03
(bye) (63) L vs.
Blair-Lucas (2) W 40:03
Allensworth-Uransky (21) 10 L vs.
Nunes-Nunes (44) 21 W 9 15:49
Barnette-Whiney (29) 21 W vs.
Ellison-Herb (36) 20 L 5 21:44
Bates-Grant (49) 21 W vs.
Drummond-Oestreich (16) 15 L 7 30:17
Benefield-Cleland (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 40:03
Beverly-Nolen (41) 17 L vs.
Pare-Wood (24) 21 W 27:25
Brewer-Brewer (15) 21 W vs.
Lacy-Trotter (50) 11 L 3 15:04
Childs-Horn (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 40:03
Cooper-Daugherty (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 40:03
Cyr-Lemelin (43) 8 L vs.
Krauser-Wenzel (22) 21 W 2 13:10
Duarte-Megina (39) 8 L vs.
Zuniga-Zuniga (26) 21 W 19 24:30
Ervin-Tabers (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 40:03
Felix-Felix (35) 21 W vs.
Fifield-Fifield (30) 13 L 16:45
Fent-Swenson (23) 21 W vs.
Benner-Phillips (42) 7 L 12:38
Frazier-Ridgeway (47) 5 L vs.
Burridge-Turner (18) 21 W 17:11
Garza-Marrs (33) 10 L vs.
G Castellanos-R Johnson (32) 21 W 19 17:05
Harrison-Matthews (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 40:03
Hart-Rutledge (37) L vs.
Redlin-Wagner (28) 21 W 17:39
Hill-Hurley (51) 16 L vs.
Garrett-Jackson (14) 21 W 8 17:53
Kandler-Spiegel (19) 21 W vs.
Kent-Anderson (46) 15 L 19:53
King-Obsitnick (11) 15 L vs.
Gurzynski-Koroyanis (54) 21 W 26:05
Mann-Provost (17) 1 L vs.
Sparks-Sparks (48) 21 W 12:41
Mariche-Mariche (31) 13 L vs.
Stewart-Swafford (34) 21 W 22 20:22
Mariche-Vargas (25) 3 L vs.
Christianson-Esposito (40) 21 W 15:12
Molina-Wilson (53) 7 L vs.
Clark-Kehs (12) 21 W 22 28:21
Moon-Wingham (13) 12 L vs.
Castillo - Valverde (52) 21 W 22:38
Simmons-Vallejo (27) 21 W vs.
Hogstad-White (38) 6 L 4 18:43
Woolworth-Symonds (45) 4 L vs.
Jensen-Martinez (20) 21 W 28:14