Helloween Dart MQ 2016

Updated 3:54am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Eva & Heiko
(bye)
Capra & Pedro
Dorina & Miguel
Sylvie & Der Heckenpenner
Babsy & Micha
H2O
Patrizia & Maikel
Aische & Adem
Tanja & Latif
Britta & Thorsten
Melanie & Robert
Jasmin & Jörg
Geisterbahn 2
Anja & Mike
Annika & Marc
Geisterbahn 2
Marie & Dennis
Eva & Heiko
A
Capra & Pedro
Sylvie & Der Heckenpenner
B
H2O
Aische & Adem
C
Geisterbahn 2
Melanie & Robert
Jasmin & Jörg
D
Annika & Marc
Capra & Pedro
E
Sylvie & Der Heckenpenner
Aische & Adem
F
Annika & Marc
Capra & Pedro
G
Annika & Marc
Capra & Pedro
Geisterbahn 2
Annika & Marc
Capra & Pedro
(bye)
Dorina & Miguel
Babsy & Micha
Geisterbahn 2
Patrizia & Maikel
Tanja & Latif
Geisterbahn 2
Britta & Thorsten
Anja & Mike
Marie & Dennis
Dorina & Miguel
D
Jasmin & Jörg
Babsy & Micha
C
Geisterbahn 2
Melanie & Robert
Britta & Thorsten
B
H2O
Marie & Dennis
A
Eva & Heiko
Dorina & Miguel
Geisterbahn 2
Melanie & Robert
H2O
Eva & Heiko
Melanie & Robert
E
Geisterbahn 2
Sylvie & Der Heckenpenner
H2O
F
Aische & Adem
Sylvie & Der Heckenpenner
H2O
Sylvie & Der Heckenpenner
G
Geisterbahn 2
Annika & Marc
Annika & Marc

1st

  Capra & Pedro

2nd

  Annika & Marc

3rd

  Sylvie & Der Heckenpenner

4th

  H2O

5th

  Melanie & Robert

  Aische & Adem

7th

  Dorina & Miguel

  Eva & Heiko

9th

  Jasmin & Jörg

  Babsy & Micha

  Britta & Thorsten

  Marie & Dennis

13th

  Patrizia & Maikel

  Tanja & Latif

  Anja & Mike

Final

Capra & Pedro W vs.
Annika & Marc L Geisterbahn 2 19:33

Elimination Final

Sylvie & Der Heckenpenner L vs.
Annika & Marc W Geisterbahn 2 24:20

Elimination Semi-final

Sylvie & Der Heckenpenner W vs.
H2O L 38:17

Winners Final

Capra & Pedro W vs.
Annika & Marc L 21:55

Elimination 4

H2O W vs.
Aische & Adem L 31:17

Melanie & Robert L vs.
Sylvie & Der Heckenpenner W Geisterbahn 2 31:28

Elimination 3

Dorina & Miguel L vs.
Melanie & Robert W Geisterbahn 2 22:41

H2O W vs.
Eva & Heiko L 18:26

Winners Semi-finals

Aische & Adem L vs.
Annika & Marc W 34:03

Capra & Pedro W vs.
Sylvie & Der Heckenpenner L 24:18

Elimination 2

Babsy & Micha L vs.
Melanie & Robert W Geisterbahn 2 26:28

Britta & Thorsten L vs.
H2O W 32:27

Dorina & Miguel W vs.
Jasmin & Jörg L 29:26

Marie & Dennis L vs.
Eva & Heiko W 34:34

Elimination 1

Anja & Mike L vs.
Marie & Dennis W 55:33

Babsy & Micha W vs.
Patrizia & Maikel L Geisterbahn 2 23:34

Tanja & Latif L vs.
Britta & Thorsten W Geisterbahn 2 44:11

Winners 1

Aische & Adem W vs.
Melanie & Robert L Geisterbahn 2 52:14

Eva & Heiko L vs.
Capra & Pedro W 20:36

Jasmin & Jörg L vs.
Annika & Marc W 32:29

Sylvie & Der Heckenpenner W vs.
H2O L 42:44

Round 1

Aische & Adem W vs.
Tanja & Latif L 31:26

Annika & Marc W vs.
Marie & Dennis L Geisterbahn 2 26:07

Britta & Thorsten L vs.
Melanie & Robert W 27:13

Capra & Pedro W vs.
Dorina & Miguel L 19:56

H2O W vs.
Patrizia & Maikel L 49:16

Jasmin & Jörg W vs.
Anja & Mike L Geisterbahn 2 50:49

Sylvie & Der Heckenpenner W vs.
Babsy & Micha L 32:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20