Final - Match 2
11 // 14 Dan Deisher & Steve Smit W vs.
1 // 32 Doug Mcclure & Dave Rider L 3 09:29
Final
1 // 32 Doug Mcclure & Dave Rider L vs.
11 // 14 Dan Deisher & Steve Smit W 5 11:24
Elimination Final
11 // 14 Dan Deisher & Steve Smit W vs.
13 // 93 Kacey Felty & TJ L 5 15:45
Elimination Semi-final
37 // 8 Brandon W & Danny Powers L vs.
11 // 14 Dan Deisher & Steve Smit W 4 14:45
Winners Final
13 // 93 Kacey Felty & TJ L vs.
1 // 32 Doug Mcclure & Dave Rider W 6 14:52
Elimination 6
11 // 14 Dan Deisher & Steve Smit W vs.
42 // 67 Larry Wissel & Doug Tevault L 6 18:02
37 // 8 Brandon W & Danny Powers W vs.
26 // 69 Russ Carlyle & Tyler Gordon L 4 13:23
Elimination 5
11 // 14 Dan Deisher & Steve Smit W vs.
39 // 79 Mike Harrison & Kevin Reed L 5 15:42
37 // 8 Brandon W & Danny Powers W vs.
70 // 78 Chip Brown & Zach Sparks L 5 17:26
Winners Semi-finals
13 // 93 Kacey Felty & TJ W vs.
42 // 67 Larry Wissel & Doug Tevault L 4 16:10
26 // 69 Russ Carlyle & Tyler Gordon L vs.
1 // 32 Doug Mcclure & Dave Rider W 3 13:01
Elimination 4
11 // 14 Dan Deisher & Steve Smit W vs.
3 // 61 Jordon H & Derek Williams L 3 23:59
28 // 49 Melinda Burnette & CL L vs.
37 // 8 Brandon W & Danny Powers W 13:43
39 // 79 Mike Harrison & Kevin Reed W vs.
12 // 62 Stormy & Denny Elliott L 3 14:09
70 // 78 Chip Brown & Zach Sparks W vs.
45 // 9 Tyler Cullen & Zach Schadler L 5 10:54
Elimination 3
39 // 79 Mike Harrison & Kevin Reed W vs.
27 // 92 Sammy Dye & Matt Burnett L 6 17:30
4 // 96 Mike BRown & Cruz Herrera L vs.
11 // 14 Dan Deisher & Steve Smit W 14:42
47 // 74 Kyle Garrard & Cane Garcia L vs.
70 // 78 Chip Brown & Zach Sparks W 4 13:23
81 // 84 Scott Felty & Wayne Howard L vs.
28 // 49 Melinda Burnette & CL W 6 20:23
Winners 2
26 // 69 Russ Carlyle & Tyler Gordon W vs.
12 // 62 Stormy & Denny Elliott L 16:19
3 // 61 Jordon H & Derek Williams L vs.
1 // 32 Doug Mcclure & Dave Rider W 10:17
42 // 67 Larry Wissel & Doug Tevault W vs.
37 // 8 Brandon W & Danny Powers L 5 18:24
45 // 9 Tyler Cullen & Zach Schadler L vs.
13 // 93 Kacey Felty & TJ W 4 09:46
Elimination 2
27 // 92 Sammy Dye & Matt Burnett W vs.
41 // 43 Shane Matthews & Steve Duncan L 3 10:32
30 // 94 Shannon K & Derek Mcknight L vs.
81 // 84 Scott Felty & Wayne Howard W 13:05
39 // 79 Mike Harrison & Kevin Reed W vs.
6 // 90 Jennifer Harrison & Jonathan Thrasher L 11:18
47 // 74 Kyle Garrard & Cane Garcia W vs.
10 // 29 Steve D Jr & Austin Mayes L 10:44
51 // 77 Will Liles & Larry Cisna L vs.
4 // 96 Mike BRown & Cruz Herrera W 6 18:36
53 // 82 Karen English & Autmn Miller L vs.
11 // 14 Dan Deisher & Steve Smit W 4 26:46
60 // 71 Jarod Taylor & Sherry Brown L vs.
28 // 49 Melinda Burnette & CL W 6 18:30
70 // 78 Chip Brown & Zach Sparks W vs.
83 // 98 Jeremy Taylor & Alan Groves L 5 13:14
Elimination 1
17 // 34 Jeremy Spradley & Doug Kennedy L vs.
70 // 78 Chip Brown & Zach Sparks W 13:37
20 // 5 Scott Kurtz & Sara M L vs.
51 // 77 Will Liles & Larry Cisna W 4 09:41
23 // 50 Nikki S & Danny Kennedy L vs.
27 // 92 Sammy Dye & Matt Burnett W 3 09:00
24 // 97 Greg English & Carub S L vs.
47 // 74 Kyle Garrard & Cane Garcia W 6 14:55
33 // 72 Troy Cook & Drew Harvey L vs.
60 // 71 Jarod Taylor & Sherry Brown W 6 13:12
35 // 95 Randy Johnson & Trey L vs.
53 // 82 Karen English & Autmn Miller W 11:50
39 // 79 Mike Harrison & Kevin Reed W vs.
88 // 91 Jim Culver & Josh Boyd L 28:47
Winners 1
10 // 29 Steve D Jr & Austin Mayes L vs.
12 // 62 Stormy & Denny Elliott W 4 15:15
11 // 14 Dan Deisher & Steve Smit L vs.
42 // 67 Larry Wissel & Doug Tevault W 3 22:17
13 // 93 Kacey Felty & TJ W vs.
6 // 90 Jennifer Harrison & Jonathan Thrasher L 09:38
28 // 49 Melinda Burnette & CL L vs.
3 // 61 Jordon H & Derek Williams W 16:03
4 // 96 Mike BRown & Cruz Herrera L vs.
37 // 8 Brandon W & Danny Powers W 5 10:02
45 // 9 Tyler Cullen & Zach Schadler W vs.
41 // 43 Shane Matthews & Steve Duncan L 3 09:47
81 // 84 Scott Felty & Wayne Howard L vs.
1 // 32 Doug Mcclure & Dave Rider W 4 14:10
83 // 98 Jeremy Taylor & Alan Groves L vs.
26 // 69 Russ Carlyle & Tyler Gordon W 5 23:27
Round 1
10 // 29 Steve D Jr & Austin Mayes W vs.
35 // 95 Randy Johnson & Trey L 5 13:57
12 // 62 Stormy & Denny Elliott W vs.
53 // 82 Karen English & Autmn Miller L 13:55
17 // 34 Jeremy Spradley & Doug Kennedy L vs.
4 // 96 Mike BRown & Cruz Herrera W 4 14:59
20 // 5 Scott Kurtz & Sara M L vs.
83 // 98 Jeremy Taylor & Alan Groves W 3 10:14
24 // 97 Greg English & Carub S L vs.
11 // 14 Dan Deisher & Steve Smit W 6 09:02
27 // 92 Sammy Dye & Matt Burnett L vs.
1 // 32 Doug Mcclure & Dave Rider W 13:46
30 // 94 Shannon K & Derek Mcknight L vs.
41 // 43 Shane Matthews & Steve Duncan W 6 18:53
33 // 72 Troy Cook & Drew Harvey L vs.
13 // 93 Kacey Felty & TJ W 3 06:13
37 // 8 Brandon W & Danny Powers W vs.
70 // 78 Chip Brown & Zach Sparks L 15:11
39 // 79 Mike Harrison & Kevin Reed L vs.
28 // 49 Melinda Burnette & CL W 5 19:06
47 // 74 Kyle Garrard & Cane Garcia L vs.
42 // 67 Larry Wissel & Doug Tevault W 08:50
51 // 77 Will Liles & Larry Cisna L vs.
26 // 69 Russ Carlyle & Tyler Gordon W 4 15:17
60 // 71 Jarod Taylor & Sherry Brown L vs.
6 // 90 Jennifer Harrison & Jonathan Thrasher W 5 11:58
81 // 84 Scott Felty & Wayne Howard W vs.
23 // 50 Nikki S & Danny Kennedy L 3 15:32
88 // 91 Jim Culver & Josh Boyd L vs.
3 // 61 Jordon H & Derek Williams W 15:53