Kc Timeout 10/21/20

Updated 6:14am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

45 // 9 Tyler Cullen & Zach Schadler
(bye)
30 // 94 Shannon K & Derek Mcknight
6
41 // 43 Shane Matthews & Steve Duncan
33 // 72 Troy Cook & Drew Harvey
3
13 // 93 Kacey Felty & TJ
60 // 71 Jarod Taylor & Sherry Brown
5
6 // 90 Jennifer Harrison & Jonathan Thrasher
24 // 97 Greg English & Carub S
6
11 // 14 Dan Deisher & Steve Smit
47 // 74 Kyle Garrard & Cane Garcia
42 // 67 Larry Wissel & Doug Tevault
17 // 34 Jeremy Spradley & Doug Kennedy
4
4 // 96 Mike BRown & Cruz Herrera
37 // 8 Brandon W & Danny Powers
70 // 78 Chip Brown & Zach Sparks
20 // 5 Scott Kurtz & Sara M
3
83 // 98 Jeremy Taylor & Alan Groves
51 // 77 Will Liles & Larry Cisna
4
26 // 69 Russ Carlyle & Tyler Gordon
10 // 29 Steve D Jr & Austin Mayes
5
35 // 95 Randy Johnson & Trey
12 // 62 Stormy & Denny Elliott
53 // 82 Karen English & Autmn Miller
39 // 79 Mike Harrison & Kevin Reed
5
28 // 49 Melinda Burnette & CL
88 // 91 Jim Culver & Josh Boyd
3 // 61 Jordon H & Derek Williams
81 // 84 Scott Felty & Wayne Howard
3
23 // 50 Nikki S & Danny Kennedy
27 // 92 Sammy Dye & Matt Burnett
1 // 32 Doug Mcclure & Dave Rider
45 // 9 Tyler Cullen & Zach Schadler
A
3
41 // 43 Shane Matthews & Steve Duncan
13 // 93 Kacey Felty & TJ
B
6 // 90 Jennifer Harrison & Jonathan Thrasher
11 // 14 Dan Deisher & Steve Smit
C
3
42 // 67 Larry Wissel & Doug Tevault
4 // 96 Mike BRown & Cruz Herrera
D
5
37 // 8 Brandon W & Danny Powers
83 // 98 Jeremy Taylor & Alan Groves
E
5
26 // 69 Russ Carlyle & Tyler Gordon
10 // 29 Steve D Jr & Austin Mayes
F
4
12 // 62 Stormy & Denny Elliott
28 // 49 Melinda Burnette & CL
G
3 // 61 Jordon H & Derek Williams
81 // 84 Scott Felty & Wayne Howard
H
4
1 // 32 Doug Mcclure & Dave Rider
45 // 9 Tyler Cullen & Zach Schadler
I
4
13 // 93 Kacey Felty & TJ
42 // 67 Larry Wissel & Doug Tevault
J
5
37 // 8 Brandon W & Danny Powers
26 // 69 Russ Carlyle & Tyler Gordon
K
12 // 62 Stormy & Denny Elliott
3 // 61 Jordon H & Derek Williams
L
1 // 32 Doug Mcclure & Dave Rider
13 // 93 Kacey Felty & TJ
M
4
42 // 67 Larry Wissel & Doug Tevault
26 // 69 Russ Carlyle & Tyler Gordon
N
3
1 // 32 Doug Mcclure & Dave Rider
13 // 93 Kacey Felty & TJ
O
6
1 // 32 Doug Mcclure & Dave Rider
1 // 32 Doug Mcclure & Dave Rider
5
11 // 14 Dan Deisher & Steve Smit
11 // 14 Dan Deisher & Steve Smit
3
1 // 32 Doug Mcclure & Dave Rider
11 // 14 Dan Deisher & Steve Smit
(bye)
30 // 94 Shannon K & Derek Mcknight
33 // 72 Troy Cook & Drew Harvey
6
60 // 71 Jarod Taylor & Sherry Brown
24 // 97 Greg English & Carub S
6
47 // 74 Kyle Garrard & Cane Garcia
17 // 34 Jeremy Spradley & Doug Kennedy
70 // 78 Chip Brown & Zach Sparks
20 // 5 Scott Kurtz & Sara M
4
51 // 77 Will Liles & Larry Cisna
35 // 95 Randy Johnson & Trey
53 // 82 Karen English & Autmn Miller
39 // 79 Mike Harrison & Kevin Reed
88 // 91 Jim Culver & Josh Boyd
23 // 50 Nikki S & Danny Kennedy
3
27 // 92 Sammy Dye & Matt Burnett
30 // 94 Shannon K & Derek Mcknight
H
81 // 84 Scott Felty & Wayne Howard
60 // 71 Jarod Taylor & Sherry Brown
G
6
28 // 49 Melinda Burnette & CL
47 // 74 Kyle Garrard & Cane Garcia
F
10 // 29 Steve D Jr & Austin Mayes
70 // 78 Chip Brown & Zach Sparks
E
5
83 // 98 Jeremy Taylor & Alan Groves
51 // 77 Will Liles & Larry Cisna
D
6
4 // 96 Mike BRown & Cruz Herrera
53 // 82 Karen English & Autmn Miller
C
4
11 // 14 Dan Deisher & Steve Smit
39 // 79 Mike Harrison & Kevin Reed
B
6 // 90 Jennifer Harrison & Jonathan Thrasher
27 // 92 Sammy Dye & Matt Burnett
A
3
41 // 43 Shane Matthews & Steve Duncan
81 // 84 Scott Felty & Wayne Howard
6
28 // 49 Melinda Burnette & CL
47 // 74 Kyle Garrard & Cane Garcia
4
70 // 78 Chip Brown & Zach Sparks
4 // 96 Mike BRown & Cruz Herrera
11 // 14 Dan Deisher & Steve Smit
39 // 79 Mike Harrison & Kevin Reed
6
27 // 92 Sammy Dye & Matt Burnett
28 // 49 Melinda Burnette & CL
J
37 // 8 Brandon W & Danny Powers
70 // 78 Chip Brown & Zach Sparks
I
5
45 // 9 Tyler Cullen & Zach Schadler
11 // 14 Dan Deisher & Steve Smit
L
3
3 // 61 Jordon H & Derek Williams
39 // 79 Mike Harrison & Kevin Reed
K
3
12 // 62 Stormy & Denny Elliott
37 // 8 Brandon W & Danny Powers
5
70 // 78 Chip Brown & Zach Sparks
11 // 14 Dan Deisher & Steve Smit
5
39 // 79 Mike Harrison & Kevin Reed
37 // 8 Brandon W & Danny Powers
N
4
26 // 69 Russ Carlyle & Tyler Gordon
11 // 14 Dan Deisher & Steve Smit
M
6
42 // 67 Larry Wissel & Doug Tevault
37 // 8 Brandon W & Danny Powers
4
11 // 14 Dan Deisher & Steve Smit
11 // 14 Dan Deisher & Steve Smit
O
5
13 // 93 Kacey Felty & TJ
11 // 14 Dan Deisher & Steve Smit

1st

  11 // 14 Dan Deisher & Steve Smit

2nd

  1 // 32 Doug Mcclure & Dave Rider

3rd

  13 // 93 Kacey Felty & TJ

4th

  37 // 8 Brandon W & Danny Powers

5th

  26 // 69 Russ Carlyle & Tyler Gordon

  42 // 67 Larry Wissel & Doug Tevault

7th

  70 // 78 Chip Brown & Zach Sparks

  39 // 79 Mike Harrison & Kevin Reed

9th

  28 // 49 Melinda Burnette & CL

  45 // 9 Tyler Cullen & Zach Schadler

  3 // 61 Jordon H & Derek Williams

  12 // 62 Stormy & Denny Elliott

13th

  81 // 84 Scott Felty & Wayne Howard

  47 // 74 Kyle Garrard & Cane Garcia

  4 // 96 Mike BRown & Cruz Herrera

  27 // 92 Sammy Dye & Matt Burnett

17th

  30 // 94 Shannon K & Derek Mcknight

  60 // 71 Jarod Taylor & Sherry Brown

  10 // 29 Steve D Jr & Austin Mayes

  83 // 98 Jeremy Taylor & Alan Groves

  51 // 77 Will Liles & Larry Cisna

  53 // 82 Karen English & Autmn Miller

  6 // 90 Jennifer Harrison & Jonathan Thrasher

  41 // 43 Shane Matthews & Steve Duncan

25th

  33 // 72 Troy Cook & Drew Harvey

  24 // 97 Greg English & Carub S

  17 // 34 Jeremy Spradley & Doug Kennedy

  20 // 5 Scott Kurtz & Sara M

  35 // 95 Randy Johnson & Trey

  88 // 91 Jim Culver & Josh Boyd

  23 // 50 Nikki S & Danny Kennedy

Final - Match 2

11 // 14 Dan Deisher & Steve Smit W vs.
1 // 32 Doug Mcclure & Dave Rider L 3 09:29

Final

1 // 32 Doug Mcclure & Dave Rider L vs.
11 // 14 Dan Deisher & Steve Smit W 5 11:24

Elimination Final

11 // 14 Dan Deisher & Steve Smit W vs.
13 // 93 Kacey Felty & TJ L 5 15:45

Elimination Semi-final

37 // 8 Brandon W & Danny Powers L vs.
11 // 14 Dan Deisher & Steve Smit W 4 14:45

Winners Final

13 // 93 Kacey Felty & TJ L vs.
1 // 32 Doug Mcclure & Dave Rider W 6 14:52

Elimination 6

11 // 14 Dan Deisher & Steve Smit W vs.
42 // 67 Larry Wissel & Doug Tevault L 6 18:02

37 // 8 Brandon W & Danny Powers W vs.
26 // 69 Russ Carlyle & Tyler Gordon L 4 13:23

Elimination 5

11 // 14 Dan Deisher & Steve Smit W vs.
39 // 79 Mike Harrison & Kevin Reed L 5 15:42

37 // 8 Brandon W & Danny Powers W vs.
70 // 78 Chip Brown & Zach Sparks L 5 17:26

Winners Semi-finals

13 // 93 Kacey Felty & TJ W vs.
42 // 67 Larry Wissel & Doug Tevault L 4 16:10

26 // 69 Russ Carlyle & Tyler Gordon L vs.
1 // 32 Doug Mcclure & Dave Rider W 3 13:01

Elimination 4

11 // 14 Dan Deisher & Steve Smit W vs.
3 // 61 Jordon H & Derek Williams L 3 23:59

28 // 49 Melinda Burnette & CL L vs.
37 // 8 Brandon W & Danny Powers W 13:43

39 // 79 Mike Harrison & Kevin Reed W vs.
12 // 62 Stormy & Denny Elliott L 3 14:09

70 // 78 Chip Brown & Zach Sparks W vs.
45 // 9 Tyler Cullen & Zach Schadler L 5 10:54

Elimination 3

39 // 79 Mike Harrison & Kevin Reed W vs.
27 // 92 Sammy Dye & Matt Burnett L 6 17:30

4 // 96 Mike BRown & Cruz Herrera L vs.
11 // 14 Dan Deisher & Steve Smit W 14:42

47 // 74 Kyle Garrard & Cane Garcia L vs.
70 // 78 Chip Brown & Zach Sparks W 4 13:23

81 // 84 Scott Felty & Wayne Howard L vs.
28 // 49 Melinda Burnette & CL W 6 20:23

Winners 2

26 // 69 Russ Carlyle & Tyler Gordon W vs.
12 // 62 Stormy & Denny Elliott L 16:19

3 // 61 Jordon H & Derek Williams L vs.
1 // 32 Doug Mcclure & Dave Rider W 10:17

42 // 67 Larry Wissel & Doug Tevault W vs.
37 // 8 Brandon W & Danny Powers L 5 18:24

45 // 9 Tyler Cullen & Zach Schadler L vs.
13 // 93 Kacey Felty & TJ W 4 09:46

Elimination 2

27 // 92 Sammy Dye & Matt Burnett W vs.
41 // 43 Shane Matthews & Steve Duncan L 3 10:32

30 // 94 Shannon K & Derek Mcknight L vs.
81 // 84 Scott Felty & Wayne Howard W 13:05

39 // 79 Mike Harrison & Kevin Reed W vs.
6 // 90 Jennifer Harrison & Jonathan Thrasher L 11:18

47 // 74 Kyle Garrard & Cane Garcia W vs.
10 // 29 Steve D Jr & Austin Mayes L 10:44

51 // 77 Will Liles & Larry Cisna L vs.
4 // 96 Mike BRown & Cruz Herrera W 6 18:36

53 // 82 Karen English & Autmn Miller L vs.
11 // 14 Dan Deisher & Steve Smit W 4 26:46

60 // 71 Jarod Taylor & Sherry Brown L vs.
28 // 49 Melinda Burnette & CL W 6 18:30

70 // 78 Chip Brown & Zach Sparks W vs.
83 // 98 Jeremy Taylor & Alan Groves L 5 13:14

Elimination 1

17 // 34 Jeremy Spradley & Doug Kennedy L vs.
70 // 78 Chip Brown & Zach Sparks W 13:37

20 // 5 Scott Kurtz & Sara M L vs.
51 // 77 Will Liles & Larry Cisna W 4 09:41

23 // 50 Nikki S & Danny Kennedy L vs.
27 // 92 Sammy Dye & Matt Burnett W 3 09:00

24 // 97 Greg English & Carub S L vs.
47 // 74 Kyle Garrard & Cane Garcia W 6 14:55

33 // 72 Troy Cook & Drew Harvey L vs.
60 // 71 Jarod Taylor & Sherry Brown W 6 13:12

35 // 95 Randy Johnson & Trey L vs.
53 // 82 Karen English & Autmn Miller W 11:50

39 // 79 Mike Harrison & Kevin Reed W vs.
88 // 91 Jim Culver & Josh Boyd L 28:47

Winners 1

10 // 29 Steve D Jr & Austin Mayes L vs.
12 // 62 Stormy & Denny Elliott W 4 15:15

11 // 14 Dan Deisher & Steve Smit L vs.
42 // 67 Larry Wissel & Doug Tevault W 3 22:17

13 // 93 Kacey Felty & TJ W vs.
6 // 90 Jennifer Harrison & Jonathan Thrasher L 09:38

28 // 49 Melinda Burnette & CL L vs.
3 // 61 Jordon H & Derek Williams W 16:03

4 // 96 Mike BRown & Cruz Herrera L vs.
37 // 8 Brandon W & Danny Powers W 5 10:02

45 // 9 Tyler Cullen & Zach Schadler W vs.
41 // 43 Shane Matthews & Steve Duncan L 3 09:47

81 // 84 Scott Felty & Wayne Howard L vs.
1 // 32 Doug Mcclure & Dave Rider W 4 14:10

83 // 98 Jeremy Taylor & Alan Groves L vs.
26 // 69 Russ Carlyle & Tyler Gordon W 5 23:27

Round 1

10 // 29 Steve D Jr & Austin Mayes W vs.
35 // 95 Randy Johnson & Trey L 5 13:57

12 // 62 Stormy & Denny Elliott W vs.
53 // 82 Karen English & Autmn Miller L 13:55

17 // 34 Jeremy Spradley & Doug Kennedy L vs.
4 // 96 Mike BRown & Cruz Herrera W 4 14:59

20 // 5 Scott Kurtz & Sara M L vs.
83 // 98 Jeremy Taylor & Alan Groves W 3 10:14

24 // 97 Greg English & Carub S L vs.
11 // 14 Dan Deisher & Steve Smit W 6 09:02

27 // 92 Sammy Dye & Matt Burnett L vs.
1 // 32 Doug Mcclure & Dave Rider W 13:46

30 // 94 Shannon K & Derek Mcknight L vs.
41 // 43 Shane Matthews & Steve Duncan W 6 18:53

33 // 72 Troy Cook & Drew Harvey L vs.
13 // 93 Kacey Felty & TJ W 3 06:13

37 // 8 Brandon W & Danny Powers W vs.
70 // 78 Chip Brown & Zach Sparks L 15:11

39 // 79 Mike Harrison & Kevin Reed L vs.
28 // 49 Melinda Burnette & CL W 5 19:06

47 // 74 Kyle Garrard & Cane Garcia L vs.
42 // 67 Larry Wissel & Doug Tevault W 08:50

51 // 77 Will Liles & Larry Cisna L vs.
26 // 69 Russ Carlyle & Tyler Gordon W 4 15:17

60 // 71 Jarod Taylor & Sherry Brown L vs.
6 // 90 Jennifer Harrison & Jonathan Thrasher W 5 11:58

81 // 84 Scott Felty & Wayne Howard W vs.
23 // 50 Nikki S & Danny Kennedy L 3 15:32

88 // 91 Jim Culver & Josh Boyd L vs.
3 // 61 Jordon H & Derek Williams W 15:53

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20