Semi-finals
Beth Roach (14) 25 L vs.
Robin Reckard (7) 70 W The Grandest Island 00:25
Donna Bonner (1) 32 W vs.
Angela Aberle (21) 2 L Buffalo Bill 00:13
Quarter-finals
Angela Aberle (21) 47 W vs.
Laura Rojas (20) 22 L The Grandest Island 00:20
Beth Roach (14) 36 W vs.
Hope Brown (6) 8 L The Capital City 00:16
Donna Bonner (1) 24 W vs.
Crystal Alexander (9) 21 L The Grandest Island 00:13
Robin Reckard (7) 60 W vs.
Karina Ruiz (2) 45 L Buffalo Bill 00:16
Round 3
Brittani Shonka (18) 1 L vs.
Karina Ruiz (2) 30 W The Capital City 00:17
Crystal Alexander (9) 32 W vs.
Ashley Sperling (8) 30 L Buffalo Bill 00:22
Donna Bonner (1) 45 W vs.
Alli Catlett (16) 7 L Dorothy Lynch 00:13
Eddie Rodriquez (5) 15 L vs.
Angela Aberle (21) 35 W The Capital City 00:15
Juan Marino (22) L vs.
Hope Brown (6) 20 W Dorothy Lynch 00:14
Laura Rojas (20) 42 W vs.
Kim Clegg (North) (36) 2 L The Capital City 00:14
Robin Reckard (7) 19 W vs.
Danielle Starkey (23) 4 L Dorothy Lynch 00:13
Steph Wedige (3) 44 L vs.
Beth Roach (14) 54 W Buffalo Bill 00:24
Round 2
Angela Aberle (21) 29 W vs.
Scott Davis (12) 13 L Dorothy Lynch 00:20
Ashley Davis (25) 18 L vs.
Ashley Sperling (8) 24 W Dorothy Lynch 00:21
Brandon Pokorney (34) 6 L vs.
Karina Ruiz (2) 9 W The Grandest Island 00:25
Chad Ledbetter (13) 7 L vs.
Laura Rojas (20) 24 W Buffalo Bill 00:15
Crystal Alexander (9) 26 W vs.
David Collins (41) 10 L The Capital City 00:16
Dalila Cordero (11) L vs.
Juan Marino (22) 14 W The Grandest Island 00:14
Danielle Starkey (23) 22 W vs.
Karime Jaquez (10) 9 L Buffalo Bill 00:15
Donna Bonner (1) 36 W vs.
Tracey Berg (32) 8 L The Capital City 00:17
Duane Jackson (15) 1 L vs.
Brittani Shonka (18) 6 W Buffalo Bill 00:24
Eddie Rodriquez (5) 13 W vs.
Roland S (Corn) (37) 4 L Dorothy Lynch 00:15
Josh Harrie (19) 6 L vs.
Beth Roach (14) 34 W Dorothy Lynch 00:14
Kim Clegg (North) (36) 12 W vs.
Rick Hergenrader (4) L The Grandest Island 00:15
Robin Reckard (7) 61 W vs.
Johnny Moreno (39) 17 L The Capital City 00:13
Shelby Skillian (27) 10 L vs.
Hope Brown (6) 28 W Buffalo Bill 00:19
Steph Wedige (3) 45 W vs.
Adrian Smith (30) 8 L The Capital City 00:13
Whitney Adams (17) 20 L vs.
Alli Catlett (16) 41 W Buffalo Bill 00:15
Round 1
(bye) (43) L vs.
Juan Marino (22) W 27:39
(bye) (45) L vs.
Laura Rojas (20) W 27:39
(bye) (47) L vs.
Brittani Shonka (18) W 27:39
(bye) (49) L vs.
Alli Catlett (16) W 27:39
(bye) (51) L vs.
Beth Roach (14) W 27:39
(bye) (53) L vs.
Scott Davis (12) W 27:39
(bye) (55) L vs.
Karime Jaquez (10) W 27:39
(bye) (57) L vs.
Ashley Sperling (8) W 27:39
(bye) (59) L vs.
Hope Brown (6) W 27:39
(bye) (61) L vs.
Rick Hergenrader (4) W 27:39
(bye) (63) L vs.
Karina Ruiz (2) W 27:39
Angela Aberle (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 27:40
Ashley Davis (25) 13 W vs.
Morgan Schilousky (40) 3 L The Grandest Island 00:30
Chad Ledbetter (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 27:39
Crystal Alexander (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 27:39
Dalila Cordero (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 27:39
Danielle Starkey (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 27:39
David Collins (41) 10 W vs.
Kim Clegg (24) 9 L The Grandest Island 00:16
Donna Bonner (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 27:39
Duane Jackson (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 27:39
Eddie Rodriquez (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 27:40
Jay Rogers (35) 7 L vs.
Adrian Smith (30) 31 W Buffalo Bill 00:17
Johnny Moreno (39) 17 W vs.
Chris Slattery (26) 1 L Buffalo Bill 00:19
Josh Harrie (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 27:39
Lauren Tulodieski (31) 1 L vs.
Brandon Pokorney (34) 4 W Dorothy Lynch 00:15
Patty Ortiz (29) L vs.
Kim Clegg (North) (36) 9 W Dorothy Lynch 00:18
Robin Reckard (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 27:39
Roland S (Corn) (37) 8 W vs.
Ty Kelly (28) L The Grandest Island 00:19
Roland Schwichtenberg (33) 8 L vs.
Tracey Berg (32) 19 W Dorothy Lynch 00:21
Shelby Skillian (27) 8 W vs.
Julie Halloran (38) 3 L The Capital City 00:22
Steph Wedige (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 27:39
Whitney Adams (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 27:39