Funnel Management-March Madness

Updated 1:51pm

None.

Final

Donna Bonner (1) vs.
Robin Reckard (7)
Donna Bonner (1)
(bye) (64)
Roland Schwichtenberg (33) 8
Dorothy Lynch
Tracey Berg (32) 19
Whitney Adams (17)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
Alli Catlett (16)
Crystal Alexander (9)
(bye) (56)
David Collins (41) 10
The Grandest Island
Kim Clegg (24) 9
Ashley Davis (25) 13
The Grandest Island
Morgan Schilousky (40) 3
(bye) (57)
Ashley Sperling (8)
Eddie Rodriquez (5)
(bye) (60)
Roland S (Corn) (37) 8
The Grandest Island
Ty Kelly (28)
Angela Aberle (21)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
Scott Davis (12)
Chad Ledbetter (13)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
Laura Rojas (20)
Patty Ortiz (29)
Dorothy Lynch
Kim Clegg (North) (36) 9
(bye) (61)
Rick Hergenrader (4)
Steph Wedige (3)
(bye) (62)
Jay Rogers (35) 7
Buffalo Bill
Adrian Smith (30) 31
Josh Harrie (19)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
Beth Roach (14)
Dalila Cordero (11)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
Juan Marino (22)
Shelby Skillian (27) 8
The Capital City
Julie Halloran (38) 3
(bye) (59)
Hope Brown (6)
Robin Reckard (7)
(bye) (58)
Johnny Moreno (39) 17
Buffalo Bill
Chris Slattery (26) 1
Danielle Starkey (23)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
Karime Jaquez (10)
Duane Jackson (15)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Brittani Shonka (18)
Lauren Tulodieski (31) 1
Dorothy Lynch
Brandon Pokorney (34) 4
(bye) (63)
Karina Ruiz (2)
Donna Bonner (1) 36
The Capital City
Tracey Berg (32) 8
Whitney Adams (17) 20
Buffalo Bill
Alli Catlett (16) 41
Crystal Alexander (9) 26
The Capital City
David Collins (41) 10
Ashley Davis (25) 18
Dorothy Lynch
Ashley Sperling (8) 24
Eddie Rodriquez (5) 13
Dorothy Lynch
Roland S (Corn) (37) 4
Angela Aberle (21) 29
Dorothy Lynch
Scott Davis (12) 13
Chad Ledbetter (13) 7
Buffalo Bill
Laura Rojas (20) 24
Kim Clegg (North) (36) 12
The Grandest Island
Rick Hergenrader (4)
Steph Wedige (3) 45
The Capital City
Adrian Smith (30) 8
Josh Harrie (19) 6
Dorothy Lynch
Beth Roach (14) 34
Dalila Cordero (11)
The Grandest Island
Juan Marino (22) 14
Shelby Skillian (27) 10
Buffalo Bill
Hope Brown (6) 28
Robin Reckard (7) 61
The Capital City
Johnny Moreno (39) 17
Danielle Starkey (23) 22
Buffalo Bill
Karime Jaquez (10) 9
Duane Jackson (15) 1
Buffalo Bill
Brittani Shonka (18) 6
Brandon Pokorney (34) 6
The Grandest Island
Karina Ruiz (2) 9
Donna Bonner (1) 45
Dorothy Lynch
Alli Catlett (16) 7
Crystal Alexander (9) 32
Buffalo Bill
Ashley Sperling (8) 30
Eddie Rodriquez (5) 15
The Capital City
Angela Aberle (21) 35
Laura Rojas (20) 42
The Capital City
Kim Clegg (North) (36) 2
Steph Wedige (3) 44
Buffalo Bill
Beth Roach (14) 54
Juan Marino (22)
Dorothy Lynch
Hope Brown (6) 20
Robin Reckard (7) 19
Dorothy Lynch
Danielle Starkey (23) 4
Brittani Shonka (18) 1
The Capital City
Karina Ruiz (2) 30
Donna Bonner (1) 24
The Grandest Island
Crystal Alexander (9) 21
Angela Aberle (21) 47
The Grandest Island
Laura Rojas (20) 22
Beth Roach (14) 36
The Capital City
Hope Brown (6) 8
Robin Reckard (7) 60
Buffalo Bill
Karina Ruiz (2) 45
Donna Bonner (1) 32
Buffalo Bill
Angela Aberle (21) 2
Beth Roach (14) 25
The Grandest Island
Robin Reckard (7) 70
Donna Bonner (1)
Robin Reckard (7)

Semi-finals

Beth Roach (14) 25 L vs.
Robin Reckard (7) 70 W The Grandest Island 00:25

Donna Bonner (1) 32 W vs.
Angela Aberle (21) 2 L Buffalo Bill 00:13

Quarter-finals

Angela Aberle (21) 47 W vs.
Laura Rojas (20) 22 L The Grandest Island 00:20

Beth Roach (14) 36 W vs.
Hope Brown (6) 8 L The Capital City 00:16

Donna Bonner (1) 24 W vs.
Crystal Alexander (9) 21 L The Grandest Island 00:13

Robin Reckard (7) 60 W vs.
Karina Ruiz (2) 45 L Buffalo Bill 00:16

Round 3

Brittani Shonka (18) 1 L vs.
Karina Ruiz (2) 30 W The Capital City 00:17

Crystal Alexander (9) 32 W vs.
Ashley Sperling (8) 30 L Buffalo Bill 00:22

Donna Bonner (1) 45 W vs.
Alli Catlett (16) 7 L Dorothy Lynch 00:13

Eddie Rodriquez (5) 15 L vs.
Angela Aberle (21) 35 W The Capital City 00:15

Juan Marino (22) L vs.
Hope Brown (6) 20 W Dorothy Lynch 00:14

Laura Rojas (20) 42 W vs.
Kim Clegg (North) (36) 2 L The Capital City 00:14

Robin Reckard (7) 19 W vs.
Danielle Starkey (23) 4 L Dorothy Lynch 00:13

Steph Wedige (3) 44 L vs.
Beth Roach (14) 54 W Buffalo Bill 00:24

Round 2

Angela Aberle (21) 29 W vs.
Scott Davis (12) 13 L Dorothy Lynch 00:20

Ashley Davis (25) 18 L vs.
Ashley Sperling (8) 24 W Dorothy Lynch 00:21

Brandon Pokorney (34) 6 L vs.
Karina Ruiz (2) 9 W The Grandest Island 00:25

Chad Ledbetter (13) 7 L vs.
Laura Rojas (20) 24 W Buffalo Bill 00:15

Crystal Alexander (9) 26 W vs.
David Collins (41) 10 L The Capital City 00:16

Dalila Cordero (11) L vs.
Juan Marino (22) 14 W The Grandest Island 00:14

Danielle Starkey (23) 22 W vs.
Karime Jaquez (10) 9 L Buffalo Bill 00:15

Donna Bonner (1) 36 W vs.
Tracey Berg (32) 8 L The Capital City 00:17

Duane Jackson (15) 1 L vs.
Brittani Shonka (18) 6 W Buffalo Bill 00:24

Eddie Rodriquez (5) 13 W vs.
Roland S (Corn) (37) 4 L Dorothy Lynch 00:15

Josh Harrie (19) 6 L vs.
Beth Roach (14) 34 W Dorothy Lynch 00:14

Kim Clegg (North) (36) 12 W vs.
Rick Hergenrader (4) L The Grandest Island 00:15

Robin Reckard (7) 61 W vs.
Johnny Moreno (39) 17 L The Capital City 00:13

Shelby Skillian (27) 10 L vs.
Hope Brown (6) 28 W Buffalo Bill 00:19

Steph Wedige (3) 45 W vs.
Adrian Smith (30) 8 L The Capital City 00:13

Whitney Adams (17) 20 L vs.
Alli Catlett (16) 41 W Buffalo Bill 00:15

Round 1

(bye) (43) L vs.
Juan Marino (22) W 01:43

(bye) (45) L vs.
Laura Rojas (20) W 01:43

(bye) (47) L vs.
Brittani Shonka (18) W 01:43

(bye) (49) L vs.
Alli Catlett (16) W 01:43

(bye) (51) L vs.
Beth Roach (14) W 01:43

(bye) (53) L vs.
Scott Davis (12) W 01:43

(bye) (55) L vs.
Karime Jaquez (10) W 01:43

(bye) (57) L vs.
Ashley Sperling (8) W 01:43

(bye) (59) L vs.
Hope Brown (6) W 01:43

(bye) (61) L vs.
Rick Hergenrader (4) W 01:43

(bye) (63) L vs.
Karina Ruiz (2) W 01:43

Angela Aberle (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 01:44

Ashley Davis (25) 13 W vs.
Morgan Schilousky (40) 3 L The Grandest Island 00:30

Chad Ledbetter (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 01:43

Crystal Alexander (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 01:43

Dalila Cordero (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 01:43

Danielle Starkey (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 01:43

David Collins (41) 10 W vs.
Kim Clegg (24) 9 L The Grandest Island 00:16

Donna Bonner (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 01:43

Duane Jackson (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 01:43

Eddie Rodriquez (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 01:44

Jay Rogers (35) 7 L vs.
Adrian Smith (30) 31 W Buffalo Bill 00:17

Johnny Moreno (39) 17 W vs.
Chris Slattery (26) 1 L Buffalo Bill 00:19

Josh Harrie (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 01:43

Lauren Tulodieski (31) 1 L vs.
Brandon Pokorney (34) 4 W Dorothy Lynch 00:15

Patty Ortiz (29) L vs.
Kim Clegg (North) (36) 9 W Dorothy Lynch 00:18

Robin Reckard (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 01:43

Roland S (Corn) (37) 8 W vs.
Ty Kelly (28) L The Grandest Island 00:19

Roland Schwichtenberg (33) 8 L vs.
Tracey Berg (32) 19 W Dorothy Lynch 00:21

Shelby Skillian (27) 8 W vs.
Julie Halloran (38) 3 L The Capital City 00:22

Steph Wedige (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 01:43

Whitney Adams (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 01:43

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20