Final - Match 2
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Cegiela, Jessica L Shufflebahn 2 00:12
Final
Cegiela, Jessica L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 1 11:36
Elimination Final
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 2 10:56
Elimination Semi-final
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 2 12:41
Winners Final
Cegiela, Jessica W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L 12:42
Elimination 6
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 2 10:28
Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 1 10:47
Elimination 5
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W 15:22
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L Shufflebahn 1 11:09
Winners Semi-finals
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L 10:31
Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Cegiela, Jessica W Shufflebahn 1 16:04
Elimination 4
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L 10:08
Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W 12:13
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L 14:36
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L 09:48
Elimination 3
Christmann, Uwe W vs.
Beier, Gabi L 14:49
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L 11:10
Lenert, Petra L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W 13:14
Paar, Gerry L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 2 09:47
Winners 2
Cegiela, Jessica W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L 15:33
Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 1 10:22
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L 13:49
Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W 10:04
Elimination 2
Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 2 11:28
Beier, Gabi W vs.
Kögler, Hannah L 14:19
Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 1 15:17
Ebeling, Sophie L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W 11:25
Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Lenert, Petra W 13:23
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Lengwenus, Martina L 09:23
Skeide, Michael L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W 09:59
Skeide, Viktoria L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W 11:19
Elimination 1
Beier, Gabi W vs.
Frink, Edda L 16:25
Drucks, Elisabeth W vs.
Fluck, Uta L 15:43
Ebeling, Sophie W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L 11:23
Heinen, Jonas L vs.
Skeide, Viktoria W 16:39
Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W 10:56
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Christmann, Gundel L 13:04
Skeide, Pauline L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 1 12:24
Winners 1
Cegiela, Jessica W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 2 10:53
Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W 15:04
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W 09:33
Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Kögler, Hannah L 15:39
Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 2 10:47
Lengwenus, Martina L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W 14:43
Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W 11:10
Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Lenert, Petra L 14:09
Round 1
Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 1 13:45
Beier, Gabi L vs.
Lengwenus, Martina W 15:14
Cegiela, Jessica W vs.
Heinen, Jonas L 16:34
Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 2 18:43
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L 29:37
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Ebeling, Sophie L 17:28
Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Paar, Gerry L 11:06
Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L 19:06
Fluck, Uta L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W 11:06
Kögler, Hannah W vs.
Christmann, Gundel L 11:03
Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W 10:35
Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Frink, Edda L Shufflebahn 1 18:14
Skeide, Michael L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W 11:45
Skeide, Viktoria L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W 10:40
Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Skeide, Pauline L Shufflebahn 2 11:34