SEKY Seniors 2-8-20

Updated 10:37am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Claude Miller (1)
(bye) (16)
Ronnie Hill (9)
Court 2
Bill Cottongame (8)
Jimmy Mullins (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Frank Campbell (4)
Kennith Watts (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Bob Banks (6)
Kevin Breeding (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Lena Foutch (2)
Claude Miller (1)
A
Court 1
Bill Cottongame (8)
Jimmy Mullins (5)
B
Court 4
Frank Campbell (4)
Kennith Watts (3)
C
Court 3
Bob Banks (6)
Kevin Breeding (7)
D
Court 4
Lena Foutch (2)
Claude Miller (1)
E
Court 2
Frank Campbell (4)
Bob Banks (6)
F
Court 1
Kevin Breeding (7)
Frank Campbell (4)
G
Court 3
Kevin Breeding (7)
Frank Campbell (4)
Court 1
Jimmy Mullins (5)
Frank Campbell (4)
(bye) (16)
Ronnie Hill (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Ronnie Hill (9)
D
Court 3
Lena Foutch (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Kennith Watts (3)
(bye) (11)
B
Jimmy Mullins (5)
(bye) (15)
A
Bill Cottongame (8)
Lena Foutch (2)
Court 2
Kennith Watts (3)
Jimmy Mullins (5)
Court 3
Bill Cottongame (8)
Lena Foutch (2)
E
Court 1
Claude Miller (1)
Jimmy Mullins (5)
F
Court 2
Bob Banks (6)
Claude Miller (1)
Court 4
Jimmy Mullins (5)
Jimmy Mullins (5)
G
Court 2
Kevin Breeding (7)
Jimmy Mullins (5)

1st

  Frank Campbell (4)

2nd

  Jimmy Mullins (5)

3rd

  Kevin Breeding (7)

4th

  Claude Miller (1)

5th

  Lena Foutch (2)

  Bob Banks (6)

7th

  Kennith Watts (3)

  Bill Cottongame (8)

9th

  Ronnie Hill (9)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final

Frank Campbell (4) W vs.
Jimmy Mullins (5) L Court 1 18:02

Elimination Final

Jimmy Mullins (5) W vs.
Kevin Breeding (7) L Court 2 14:08

Elimination Semi-final

Claude Miller (1) L vs.
Jimmy Mullins (5) W Court 4 15:51

Winners Final

Frank Campbell (4) W vs.
Kevin Breeding (7) L Court 3 23:05

Elimination 4

Jimmy Mullins (5) W vs.
Bob Banks (6) L Court 2 10:31

Lena Foutch (2) L vs.
Claude Miller (1) W Court 1 11:14

Elimination 3

Jimmy Mullins (5) W vs.
Bill Cottongame (8) L Court 3 13:49

Lena Foutch (2) W vs.
Kennith Watts (3) L Court 2 15:43

Winners Semi-finals

Bob Banks (6) L vs.
Kevin Breeding (7) W Court 1 15:05

Claude Miller (1) L vs.
Frank Campbell (4) W Court 2 15:48

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Jimmy Mullins (5) W 41:55

(bye) (13) L vs.
Kennith Watts (3) W 43:53

(bye) (15) L vs.
Bill Cottongame (8) W 44:01

Ronnie Hill (9) L vs.
Lena Foutch (2) W Court 3 14:13

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 23:00

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 23:00

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 23:00

(bye) (16) L vs.
Ronnie Hill (9) W 33:41

Winners 1

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
Bill Cottongame (8) L Court 1 10:09

Jimmy Mullins (5) L vs.
Frank Campbell (4) W Court 4 16:32

Kennith Watts (3) L vs.
Bob Banks (6) W Court 3 18:26

Kevin Breeding (7) W vs.
Lena Foutch (2) L Court 4 18:28

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Bob Banks (6) W 23:00

(bye) (13) L vs.
Frank Campbell (4) W 23:00

(bye) (15) L vs.
Lena Foutch (2) W 23:00

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 23:00

Jimmy Mullins (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 23:00

Kennith Watts (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 23:00

Kevin Breeding (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 23:00

Ronnie Hill (9) L vs.
Bill Cottongame (8) W Court 2 08:22

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20