ACO Friday Blind Draw - Mechanicsville,VA

Updated 8:52pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Billy Day-Hunter (1)
(bye) (32)
Chad-Kevin L (17)
2
Allen-Connor (16)
Dawn-Mike S (9)
3
Duane-David P (24)
Dalton-Jackson (25)
2
Allyssa-Kelly (8)
Patrick-Jen (5)
2
Justin S-DB (28)
Kyle A-Kamryn (21)
3
Andy-Red (12)
Cody C-Bobby El (13)
2
Darrell-Tink (20)
Tonto-Goonie (29)
1
Brian S-Buddy (4)
Kat-Melissa (3)
4
Cody-Adam (30)
Brandon-Bug (19)
1
Richard K-Austin B (14)
Rathbone-David A (11)
1
Christine-Wayne (22)
Sara-Kyleigh (27)
3
Mike Hass-Davey (6)
Laine-Rodney (7)
4
Fuzzy-Billy C (26)
River-Reese (23)
4
Charles-Melanie (10)
Nicholas-Robert K (15)
4
Jack-DJ (18)
Ding-Tonia (31)
1
Bri-Russ (2)
Billy Day-Hunter (1)
A
4
Allen-Connor (16)
Duane-David P (24)
B
1
Allyssa-Kelly (8)
Justin S-DB (28)
C
1
Kyle A-Kamryn (21)
Cody C-Bobby El (13)
D
3
Brian S-Buddy (4)
Kat-Melissa (3)
E
1
Brandon-Bug (19)
Rathbone-David A (11)
F
4
Mike Hass-Davey (6)
Fuzzy-Billy C (26)
G
2
River-Reese (23)
Nicholas-Robert K (15)
H
3
Ding-Tonia (31)
Billy Day-Hunter (1)
I
4
Duane-David P (24)
Kyle A-Kamryn (21)
J
2
Cody C-Bobby El (13)
Brandon-Bug (19)
K
3
Mike Hass-Davey (6)
River-Reese (23)
L
1
Ding-Tonia (31)
Billy Day-Hunter (1)
M
4
Cody C-Bobby El (13)
Brandon-Bug (19)
N
3
River-Reese (23)
Cody C-Bobby El (13)
O
1
River-Reese (23)
River-Reese (23)
3
Cody C-Bobby El (13)
Cody C-Bobby El (13)
2
River-Reese (23)
Cody C-Bobby El (13)
(bye) (32)
Chad-Kevin L (17)
Dawn-Mike S (9)
1
Dalton-Jackson (25)
Patrick-Jen (5)
4
Andy-Red (12)
Darrell-Tink (20)
4
Tonto-Goonie (29)
Cody-Adam (30)
2
Richard K-Austin B (14)
Christine-Wayne (22)
2
Sara-Kyleigh (27)
Laine-Rodney (7)
2
Charles-Melanie (10)
Jack-DJ (18)
3
Bri-Russ (2)
Chad-Kevin L (17)
H
3
Nicholas-Robert K (15)
Dalton-Jackson (25)
G
1
Fuzzy-Billy C (26)
Patrick-Jen (5)
F
2
Rathbone-David A (11)
Darrell-Tink (20)
E
3
Kat-Melissa (3)
Cody-Adam (30)
D
4
Brian S-Buddy (4)
Sara-Kyleigh (27)
C
4
Justin S-DB (28)
Charles-Melanie (10)
B
3
Allyssa-Kelly (8)
Jack-DJ (18)
A
2
Allen-Connor (16)
Nicholas-Robert K (15)
2
Fuzzy-Billy C (26)
Rathbone-David A (11)
2
Kat-Melissa (3)
Brian S-Buddy (4)
4
Justin S-DB (28)
Charles-Melanie (10)
1
Allen-Connor (16)
Fuzzy-Billy C (26)
J
1
Kyle A-Kamryn (21)
Kat-Melissa (3)
I
1
Duane-David P (24)
Justin S-DB (28)
L
2
Ding-Tonia (31)
Allen-Connor (16)
K
3
Mike Hass-Davey (6)
Fuzzy-Billy C (26)
1
Kat-Melissa (3)
Ding-Tonia (31)
4
Mike Hass-Davey (6)
Kat-Melissa (3)
N
2
Brandon-Bug (19)
Ding-Tonia (31)
M
3
Billy Day-Hunter (1)
Brandon-Bug (19)
2
Billy Day-Hunter (1)
Brandon-Bug (19)
O
4
Cody C-Bobby El (13)
Cody C-Bobby El (13)

1st

  Cody C-Bobby El (13)

2nd

  River-Reese (23)

3rd

  Brandon-Bug (19)

4th

  Billy Day-Hunter (1)

5th

  Kat-Melissa (3)

  Ding-Tonia (31)

7th

  Fuzzy-Billy C (26)

  Mike Hass-Davey (6)

9th

  Kyle A-Kamryn (21)

  Duane-David P (24)

  Justin S-DB (28)

  Allen-Connor (16)

13th

  Nicholas-Robert K (15)

  Rathbone-David A (11)

  Brian S-Buddy (4)

  Charles-Melanie (10)

17th

  Chad-Kevin L (17)

  Dalton-Jackson (25)

  Patrick-Jen (5)

  Darrell-Tink (20)

  Cody-Adam (30)

  Sara-Kyleigh (27)

  Allyssa-Kelly (8)

  Jack-DJ (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Dawn-Mike S (9)

  Andy-Red (12)

  Tonto-Goonie (29)

  Richard K-Austin B (14)

  Christine-Wayne (22)

  Laine-Rodney (7)

  Bri-Russ (2)

Final - Match 2

Cody C-Bobby El (13) W vs.
River-Reese (23) L 2 00:10

Final

River-Reese (23) L vs.
Cody C-Bobby El (13) W 3 21:40

Elimination Final

Brandon-Bug (19) L vs.
Cody C-Bobby El (13) W 4 00:03

Elimination Semi-final

Brandon-Bug (19) W vs.
Billy Day-Hunter (1) L 2 10:11

Winners Final

Cody C-Bobby El (13) L vs.
River-Reese (23) W 1 28:08

Elimination 6

Ding-Tonia (31) L vs.
Billy Day-Hunter (1) W 3 19:15

Kat-Melissa (3) L vs.
Brandon-Bug (19) W 2 12:00

Elimination 5

Ding-Tonia (31) W vs.
Mike Hass-Davey (6) L 4 12:36

Fuzzy-Billy C (26) L vs.
Kat-Melissa (3) W 1 18:56

Winners Semi-finals

Billy Day-Hunter (1) L vs.
Cody C-Bobby El (13) W 4 12:41

Brandon-Bug (19) L vs.
River-Reese (23) W 3 19:37

Elimination 4

Allen-Connor (16) L vs.
Mike Hass-Davey (6) W 3 17:11

Fuzzy-Billy C (26) W vs.
Kyle A-Kamryn (21) L 1 12:10

Justin S-DB (28) L vs.
Ding-Tonia (31) W 2 20:28

Kat-Melissa (3) W vs.
Duane-David P (24) L 1 11:49

Elimination 3

Brian S-Buddy (4) L vs.
Justin S-DB (28) W 4 13:54

Charles-Melanie (10) L vs.
Allen-Connor (16) W 1 12:31

Nicholas-Robert K (15) L vs.
Fuzzy-Billy C (26) W 2 08:02

Rathbone-David A (11) L vs.
Kat-Melissa (3) W 2 13:12

Winners 2

Billy Day-Hunter (1) W vs.
Duane-David P (24) L 4 09:18

Brandon-Bug (19) W vs.
Mike Hass-Davey (6) L 3 14:19

Kyle A-Kamryn (21) L vs.
Cody C-Bobby El (13) W 2 16:07

River-Reese (23) W vs.
Ding-Tonia (31) L 1 09:58

Elimination 2

Chad-Kevin L (17) L vs.
Nicholas-Robert K (15) W 3 14:42

Charles-Melanie (10) W vs.
Allyssa-Kelly (8) L 3 11:27

Cody-Adam (30) L vs.
Brian S-Buddy (4) W 4 16:35

Dalton-Jackson (25) L vs.
Fuzzy-Billy C (26) W 1 10:59

Darrell-Tink (20) L vs.
Kat-Melissa (3) W 3 11:47

Jack-DJ (18) L vs.
Allen-Connor (16) W 2 08:23

Patrick-Jen (5) L vs.
Rathbone-David A (11) W 2 12:07

Sara-Kyleigh (27) L vs.
Justin S-DB (28) W 4 14:36

Elimination 1

(bye) (32) L vs.
Chad-Kevin L (17) W 46:23

Christine-Wayne (22) L vs.
Sara-Kyleigh (27) W 2 09:45

Cody-Adam (30) W vs.
Richard K-Austin B (14) L 2 10:02

Darrell-Tink (20) W vs.
Tonto-Goonie (29) L 4 12:46

Dawn-Mike S (9) L vs.
Dalton-Jackson (25) W 1 18:52

Jack-DJ (18) W vs.
Bri-Russ (2) L 3 11:27

Laine-Rodney (7) L vs.
Charles-Melanie (10) W 2 11:51

Patrick-Jen (5) W vs.
Andy-Red (12) L 4 13:25

Winners 1

Billy Day-Hunter (1) W vs.
Allen-Connor (16) L 4 11:31

Cody C-Bobby El (13) W vs.
Brian S-Buddy (4) L 3 11:38

Duane-David P (24) W vs.
Allyssa-Kelly (8) L 1 15:01

Fuzzy-Billy C (26) L vs.
River-Reese (23) W 2 10:06

Justin S-DB (28) L vs.
Kyle A-Kamryn (21) W 1 11:12

Kat-Melissa (3) L vs.
Brandon-Bug (19) W 1 08:48

Nicholas-Robert K (15) L vs.
Ding-Tonia (31) W 3 15:59

Rathbone-David A (11) L vs.
Mike Hass-Davey (6) W 4 09:00

Round 1

Billy Day-Hunter (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 04:19

Brandon-Bug (19) W vs.
Richard K-Austin B (14) L 1 07:42

Chad-Kevin L (17) L vs.
Allen-Connor (16) W 2 10:52

Cody C-Bobby El (13) W vs.
Darrell-Tink (20) L 2 11:00

Dalton-Jackson (25) L vs.
Allyssa-Kelly (8) W 2 08:21

Dawn-Mike S (9) L vs.
Duane-David P (24) W 3 13:58

Ding-Tonia (31) W vs.
Bri-Russ (2) L 1 12:33

Kat-Melissa (3) W vs.
Cody-Adam (30) L 4 12:43

Kyle A-Kamryn (21) W vs.
Andy-Red (12) L 3 10:01

Laine-Rodney (7) L vs.
Fuzzy-Billy C (26) W 4 07:22

Nicholas-Robert K (15) W vs.
Jack-DJ (18) L 4 12:33

Patrick-Jen (5) L vs.
Justin S-DB (28) W 2 11:56

Rathbone-David A (11) W vs.
Christine-Wayne (22) L 1 11:30

River-Reese (23) W vs.
Charles-Melanie (10) L 4 07:33

Sara-Kyleigh (27) L vs.
Mike Hass-Davey (6) W 3 12:44

Tonto-Goonie (29) L vs.
Brian S-Buddy (4) W 1 03:41

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20