Final
Jonathan Etheridge & John Matthews W vs.
John Mckinnon & Scott Etheridge L 3 08:18
Elimination Final
Darren Gibson & Mike Headley L vs.
John Mckinnon & Scott Etheridge W 2 08:48
Elimination Semi-final
Terry Knowles & Ron Moreland L vs.
Darren Gibson & Mike Headley W 3 09:36
Winners Final
Jonathan Etheridge & John Matthews W vs.
John Mckinnon & Scott Etheridge L 4 12:51
Elimination 8
Jay Artis & Mark Smith L vs.
Darren Gibson & Mike Headley W 2 12:35
Terry Knowles & Ron Moreland W vs.
Doyle Taylor & Clint Hansen L 4 14:00
Elimination 7
Jaylen Strength & Brent Cleckler L vs.
Jay Artis & Mark Smith W 3 23:02
Terry Knowles & Ron Moreland W vs.
Kenny Bolton & Troy Calhoon L 4 16:15
Winners Semi-finals
Doyle Taylor & Clint Hansen L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & John Matthews W 4 09:48
John Mckinnon & Scott Etheridge W vs.
Darren Gibson & Mike Headley L 1 13:23
Elimination 6
Dewayne Munroe & Slade Ivey L vs.
Jaylen Strength & Brent Cleckler W 1 10:08
Jay Artis & Mark Smith W vs.
Hamp Freeman & Thomas Freeman L 5 11:02
Kenny Bolton & Troy Calhoon W vs.
Stone Edwards & John Mack L 3 07:55
Terry Knowles & Ron Moreland W vs.
Alice Laney & Ben Barron L 4 25:28
Elimination 5
Brian Moreland & Kevin Jones L vs.
Kenny Bolton & Troy Calhoon W 3 12:21
Dewayne Munroe & Slade Ivey W vs.
Brian Smith & Stephanie Gibson L 1 14:10
Jay Artis & Mark Smith W vs.
Brandon Horsley & Scott Wilkes L 5 13:24
Josh Blalock & Brayden Shaner L vs.
Terry Knowles & Ron Moreland W 2 14:48
Winners 3
Alice Laney & Ben Barron L vs.
Darren Gibson & Mike Headley W 6 17:17
Doyle Taylor & Clint Hansen W vs.
Hamp Freeman & Thomas Freeman L 2 12:59
Jaylen Strength & Brent Cleckler L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & John Matthews W 9 11:50
John Mckinnon & Scott Etheridge W vs.
Stone Edwards & John Mack L 1 10:47
Elimination 4
Blake Tomlin & Caleb Headley L vs.
Brian Smith & Stephanie Gibson W 6 14:18
Brandon Arnold & TJ Scott L vs.
Jay Artis & Mark Smith W 7 10:10
Brian Moreland & Kevin Jones W vs.
Shirley Jones & Phillip Birch L 8 18:44
Chris Laney & Terry Green L vs.
Brandon Horsley & Scott Wilkes W 6 18:21
Dewayne Munroe & Slade Ivey W vs.
Steve Smith & Chad Reeves L 3 21:50
Justin Dries & Randall Sanford L vs.
Josh Blalock & Brayden Shaner W 2 12:54
Kenny Bolton & Troy Calhoon W vs.
Becca Moreland & Brad Jones L 9 11:54
Terry Knowles & Ron Moreland W vs.
Chase Laney & Rue Wilkes L 5 11:14
Elimination 3
Blake Tomlin & Caleb Headley W vs.
Johnathan Calloway Brian Bailey L 5 08:48
Bruce Jones & Tina Birch L vs.
Chris Laney & Terry Green W 8 22:11
Caleb Low& Erin Connolly L vs.
Justin Dries & Randall Sanford W 4 11:25
Chris Poe & Philicia Bryant L vs.
Dewayne Munroe & Slade Ivey W 3 18:32
Dustin Williams & Chase Free L vs.
Kenny Bolton & Troy Calhoon W 5 11:37
Prentis Bullen & Brad Caton L vs.
Brandon Arnold & TJ Scott W 4 13:43
Shauna Strength & Scoot L vs.
Brian Moreland & Kevin Jones W 7 15:09
Terry Knowles & Ron Moreland W vs.
Gail Armstrong & Kaitlyn Armstrong L 7 11:54
Winners 2
Brian Smith & Stephanie Gibson L vs.
Alice Laney & Ben Barron W 5 16:26
Chase Laney & Rue Wilkes L vs.
Jaylen Strength & Brent Cleckler W 9 22:09
Darren Gibson & Mike Headley W vs.
Steve Smith & Chad Reeves L 6 17:21
Doyle Taylor & Clint Hansen W vs.
Becca Moreland & Brad Jones L 7 13:27
Jay Artis & Mark Smith L vs.
Stone Edwards & John Mack W 1 16:54
John Mckinnon & Scott Etheridge W vs.
Brandon Horsley & Scott Wilkes L 3 14:34
Jonathan Etheridge & John Matthews W vs.
Josh Blalock & Brayden Shaner L 8 07:25
Shirley Jones & Phillip Birch L vs.
Hamp Freeman & Thomas Freeman W 2 16:39
Elimination 2
Brent Hardy & Sarah Michaud L vs.
Shauna Strength & Scoot W 4 09:47
Chris Poe & Philicia Bryant W vs.
Trey Brown & Walt Jones L 8 09:01
Jeremy Christian & Kat L vs.
Caleb Low& Erin Connolly W 1 10:13
Mike Mest & Tom Brown L vs.
Johnathan Calloway Brian Bailey W 7 11:12
Tim Anderson & Patrick Headley L vs.
Chris Laney & Terry Green W 5 09:44
Zachzach Foradori & Sharon Wilkes L vs.
Kenny Bolton & Troy Calhoon W 8 08:20
Winners 1
Alice Laney & Ben Barron W vs.
Terry Knowles & Ron Moreland L 5 09:57
Blake Tomlin & Caleb Headley L vs.
Jaylen Strength & Brent Cleckler W 2 14:04
Brandon Arnold & TJ Scott L vs.
Shirley Jones & Phillip Birch W 1 19:15
Brandon Horsley & Scott Wilkes W vs.
Dustin Williams & Chase Free L 4 17:24
Bruce Jones & Tina Birch L vs.
Becca Moreland & Brad Jones W 7 15:53
Caleb Low& Erin Connolly L vs.
Steve Smith & Chad Reeves W 1 07:13
Chris Laney & Terry Green L vs.
Doyle Taylor & Clint Hansen W 3 11:10
Darren Gibson & Mike Headley W vs.
Justin Dries & Randall Sanford L 5 13:51
Gail Armstrong & Kaitlyn Armstrong L vs.
Brian Smith & Stephanie Gibson W 9 09:34
Jay Artis & Mark Smith W vs.
Brian Moreland & Kevin Jones L 6 12:51
Johnathan Calloway Brian Bailey L vs.
Chase Laney & Rue Wilkes W 9 15:55
Jonathan Etheridge & John Matthews W vs.
Dewayne Munroe & Slade Ivey L 2 09:05
Kenny Bolton & Troy Calhoon L vs.
John Mckinnon & Scott Etheridge W 3 13:35
Prentis Bullen & Brad Caton L vs.
Hamp Freeman & Thomas Freeman W 2 15:31
Shauna Strength & Scoot L vs.
Stone Edwards & John Mack W 4 14:43
Trey Brown & Walt Jones L vs.
Josh Blalock & Brayden Shaner W 8 11:58
Round 1
Caleb Low& Erin Connolly W vs.
Tim Anderson & Patrick Headley L 8 16:18
Chase Laney & Rue Wilkes W vs.
Brent Hardy & Sarah Michaud L 6 15:13
Chris Poe & Philicia Bryant L vs.
John Mckinnon & Scott Etheridge W 4 06:14
Jeremy Christian & Kat L vs.
Doyle Taylor & Clint Hansen W 3 09:15
Mike Mest & Tom Brown L vs.
Shauna Strength & Scoot W 7 08:34
Zachzach Foradori & Sharon Wilkes L vs.
Trey Brown & Walt Jones W 9 10:27