Sonntagsshuffeln

Updated 10:49am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Lengwenus, Fabian
(bye)
Fluck, Noelle
Shufflebahn 4
Blättel, Sascha
Bastian, Martin
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Hubert
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Shufflebahn 2
Sommer, Sepp
Cegiela, Lukasz
Shufflebahn 3
Heun, Ulrich
Forlenza, Nick
Shufflebahn 1
Harms, Sabine
Veyhelmann, Renate
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Fabienne
Bastian, Sandra
Shufflebahn 2
Sommer, Rita
Forlenza, Stephanie
(bye)
Winkler, Jens
Shufflebahn 4
Müller, Doris
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Shufflebahn 1
Lenert, Petra
Fluck, Uta
Shufflebahn 4
Sammel, Gisela
Blättel, Marion
Shufflebahn 1
Dastis, Rosi
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shufflebahn 3
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Touretzoglou, Melina
Shufflebahn 3
Lengwenus, Marco
(bye)
Paar, Gerry
Lengwenus, Fabian
A
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Noelle
Fluck, Hubert
B
Shufflebahn 4
Sommer, Sepp
Heun, Ulrich
C
Shufflebahn 3
Forlenza, Nick
Veyhelmann, Renate
D
Shufflebahn 4
Bastian, Sandra
Forlenza, Stephanie
E
Shufflebahn 2
Müller, Doris
Veyhelmann, Jessica
F
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Uta
Dastis, Rosi
G
Shufflebahn 1
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Touretzoglou, Melina
H
Shufflebahn 2
Paar, Gerry
Lengwenus, Fabian
I
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Hubert
Heun, Ulrich
J
Shufflebahn 4
Bastian, Sandra
Forlenza, Stephanie
K
Shufflebahn 3
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Touretzoglou, Klimis
L
Shufflebahn 3
Touretzoglou, Melina
Fluck, Hubert
M
Shufflebahn 4
Bastian, Sandra
Veyhelmann, Jessica
N
Shufflebahn 2
Touretzoglou, Melina
Fluck, Hubert
O
Shufflebahn 2
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Noelle
Fluck, Noelle
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Hubert
(bye)
Blättel, Sascha
Bastian, Martin
Shufflebahn 3
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Cegiela, Lukasz
Shufflebahn 2
Harms, Sabine
Fluck, Fabienne
Shufflebahn 4
Sommer, Rita
(bye)
Winkler, Jens
Lenert, Petra
Shufflebahn 3
Sammel, Gisela
Blättel, Marion
Shufflebahn 1
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Lengwenus, Marco
(bye)
Blättel, Sascha
H
Shufflebahn 3
Paar, Gerry
Sammel Dr., Bernd
G
Shufflebahn 2
Dastis, Rosi
Harms, Sabine
F
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Uta
Sommer, Rita
E
Shufflebahn 1
Müller, Doris
Winkler, Jens
D
Shufflebahn 1
Veyhelmann, Renate
Lenert, Petra
C
Shufflebahn 2
Forlenza, Nick
Veyhelmann, Joachim
B
Shufflebahn 3
Sommer, Sepp
Lengwenus, Marco
A
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Noelle
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 3
Dastis, Rosi
Harms, Sabine
Shufflebahn 4
Sommer, Rita
Winkler, Jens
Shufflebahn 2
Forlenza, Nick
Sommer, Sepp
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Noelle
Dastis, Rosi
J
Shufflebahn 2
Heun, Ulrich
Harms, Sabine
I
Shufflebahn 1
Lengwenus, Fabian
Winkler, Jens
L
Shufflebahn 3
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Fluck, Noelle
K
Shufflebahn 4
Forlenza, Stephanie
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 1
Harms, Sabine
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Noelle
Heun, Ulrich
N
Shufflebahn 4
Touretzoglou, Melina
Fluck, Noelle
M
Shufflebahn 3
Bastian, Sandra
Touretzoglou, Melina
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Noelle
Fluck, Noelle
O
Shufflebahn 2
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Fluck, Noelle

1st

  Fluck, Hubert

2nd

  Fluck, Noelle

3rd

  Veyhelmann, Jessica

4th

  Touretzoglou, Melina

5th

  Heun, Ulrich

  Bastian, Sandra

7th

  Harms, Sabine

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

9th

  Dastis, Rosi

  Lengwenus, Fabian

  Winkler, Jens

  Forlenza, Stephanie

13th

  Blättel, Sascha

  Sommer, Rita

  Forlenza, Nick

  Sommer, Sepp

17th

  Paar, Gerry

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

  Fluck, Uta

  Müller, Doris

  Veyhelmann, Renate

  Lenert, Petra

  Veyhelmann, Joachim

  Lengwenus, Marco

25th

  Bastian, Martin

  Cegiela, Lukasz

  Fluck, Fabienne

  Sammel, Gisela

  Blättel, Marion

Final - Match 2

Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 2 00:05

Final

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 3 20:14

Elimination Final

Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica L Shufflebahn 2 11:10

Elimination Semi-final

Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 1 09:06

Winners Final

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica L Shufflebahn 2 13:00

Elimination 6

Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 3 10:40

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 4 09:25

Elimination 5

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Harms, Sabine L Shufflebahn 1 13:40

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 3 08:14

Winners Semi-finals

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 4 12:21

Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L Shufflebahn 2 09:35

Elimination 4

Dastis, Rosi L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 2 12:27

Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Forlenza, Stephanie L Shufflebahn 4 08:54

Harms, Sabine W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L Shufflebahn 1 13:34

Winkler, Jens L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 3 14:47

Elimination 3

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Dastis, Rosi W Shufflebahn 3 12:01

Harms, Sabine W vs.
Sommer, Rita L Shufflebahn 4 13:44

Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 1 12:29

Winkler, Jens W vs.
Forlenza, Nick L Shufflebahn 2 16:12

Winners 2

Forlenza, Stephanie L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 3 10:37

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 4 11:22

Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 1 09:56

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 3 11:05

Elimination 2

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 3 07:00

Harms, Sabine W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 4 10:53

Lenert, Petra L vs.
Forlenza, Nick W Shufflebahn 2 18:28

Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 4 10:56

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Dastis, Rosi W Shufflebahn 2 17:11

Sommer, Rita W vs.
Müller, Doris L Shufflebahn 1 12:38

Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Sommer, Sepp W Shufflebahn 3 13:44

Winkler, Jens W vs.
Veyhelmann, Renate L Shufflebahn 1 11:43

Elimination 1

Bastian, Martin L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 3 14:51

Blättel, Marion L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 1 13:38

Cegiela, Lukasz L vs.
Harms, Sabine W Shufflebahn 2 13:02

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Sommer, Rita W Shufflebahn 4 10:35

Lenert, Petra W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 3 13:40

Winners 1

Dastis, Rosi L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 1 11:50

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Sommer, Sepp L Shufflebahn 4 12:08

Forlenza, Stephanie W vs.
Müller, Doris L Shufflebahn 2 14:10

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Forlenza, Nick L Shufflebahn 3 15:34

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 1 09:02

Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 2 08:54

Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 1 11:11

Veyhelmann, Renate L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 4 10:36

Round 1

Bastian, Martin L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 4 11:16

Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Sommer, Rita L Shufflebahn 2 12:20

Blättel, Marion L vs.
Dastis, Rosi W Shufflebahn 1 12:09

Cegiela, Lukasz L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 3 13:23

Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 4 09:14

Fluck, Uta W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 4 11:39

Forlenza, Nick W vs.
Harms, Sabine L Shufflebahn 1 15:20

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Sommer, Sepp W Shufflebahn 2 17:24

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L Shufflebahn 3 12:38

Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 3 10:17

Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 1 12:38

Veyhelmann, Renate W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 2 10:31

Winkler, Jens L vs.
Müller, Doris W Shufflebahn 4 14:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20