11/9 BSS DIV B

Updated 10:05am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

DONO // SARA P
(bye)
LINDZ // STURBY
BOARD 9
DILLON // JEFF K
KEKE // BANO
BOARD 8
RAY // ZEE KEEPER
(bye)
DUPA // ERIN G
ASHLEY Z // MADMAN
(bye)
BIG DOG // TRISHA K
BOARD 10
JAMES B // PREACHER
2 TONE // TRIPLE G
BOARD 6
CHICKEN // D-RAM
(bye)
HUEY // WHITTY
DONO // SARA P
A
BOARD 6
DILLON // JEFF K
KEKE // BANO
B
BOARD 7
DUPA // ERIN G
ASHLEY Z // MADMAN
C
BOARD 10
JAMES B // PREACHER
CHICKEN // D-RAM
D
BOARD 8
HUEY // WHITTY
DONO // SARA P
E
BOARD 10
KEKE // BANO
ASHLEY Z // MADMAN
F
BOARD 6
CHICKEN // D-RAM
DONO // SARA P
G
BOARD 7
ASHLEY Z // MADMAN
ASHLEY Z // MADMAN
BOARD 8
DONO // SARA P
ASHLEY Z // MADMAN
(bye)
LINDZ // STURBY
RAY // ZEE KEEPER
(bye)
(bye)
BIG DOG // TRISHA K
2 TONE // TRIPLE G
(bye)
LINDZ // STURBY
D
BOARD 6
HUEY // WHITTY
RAY // ZEE KEEPER
C
BOARD 10
JAMES B // PREACHER
BIG DOG // TRISHA K
B
BOARD 8
DUPA // ERIN G
2 TONE // TRIPLE G
A
BOARD 9
DILLON // JEFF K
LINDZ // STURBY
BOARD 1
JAMES B // PREACHER
BIG DOG // TRISHA K
BOARD 7
2 TONE // TRIPLE G
JAMES B // PREACHER
E
BOARD 1
KEKE // BANO
2 TONE // TRIPLE G
F
BOARD 9
CHICKEN // D-RAM
JAMES B // PREACHER
BOARD 1
CHICKEN // D-RAM
JAMES B // PREACHER
G
BOARD 7
DONO // SARA P
DONO // SARA P

1st

  ASHLEY Z // MADMAN

2nd

  DONO // SARA P

3rd

  JAMES B // PREACHER

4th

  CHICKEN // D-RAM

5th

  KEKE // BANO

  2 TONE // TRIPLE G

7th

  LINDZ // STURBY

  BIG DOG // TRISHA K

9th

  HUEY // WHITTY

  RAY // ZEE KEEPER

  DUPA // ERIN G

  DILLON // JEFF K

Final

ASHLEY Z // MADMAN W vs.
DONO // SARA P L BOARD 8 30:59

Elimination Final

JAMES B // PREACHER L vs.
DONO // SARA P W BOARD 7 34:25

Elimination Semi-final

JAMES B // PREACHER W vs.
CHICKEN // D-RAM L BOARD 1 27:31

Winners Final

DONO // SARA P L vs.
ASHLEY Z // MADMAN W BOARD 7 17:34

Elimination 4

2 TONE // TRIPLE G L vs.
CHICKEN // D-RAM W BOARD 9 23:08

JAMES B // PREACHER W vs.
KEKE // BANO L BOARD 1 45:02

Elimination 3

BIG DOG // TRISHA K L vs.
2 TONE // TRIPLE G W BOARD 7 38:36

LINDZ // STURBY L vs.
JAMES B // PREACHER W BOARD 1 32:23

Winners Semi-finals

ASHLEY Z // MADMAN W vs.
CHICKEN // D-RAM L BOARD 6 33:50

DONO // SARA P W vs.
KEKE // BANO L BOARD 10 27:00

Elimination 2

2 TONE // TRIPLE G W vs.
DILLON // JEFF K L BOARD 9 27:35

BIG DOG // TRISHA K W vs.
DUPA // ERIN G L BOARD 8 26:47

LINDZ // STURBY W vs.
HUEY // WHITTY L BOARD 6 39:37

RAY // ZEE KEEPER L vs.
JAMES B // PREACHER W BOARD 10 28:53

Winners 1

ASHLEY Z // MADMAN W vs.
JAMES B // PREACHER L BOARD 10 24:43

CHICKEN // D-RAM W vs.
HUEY // WHITTY L BOARD 8 38:05

DONO // SARA P W vs.
DILLON // JEFF K L BOARD 6 22:08

KEKE // BANO W vs.
DUPA // ERIN G L BOARD 7 47:11

Round 1

2 TONE // TRIPLE G L vs.
CHICKEN // D-RAM W BOARD 6 16:20

BIG DOG // TRISHA K L vs.
JAMES B // PREACHER W BOARD 10 26:07

KEKE // BANO W vs.
RAY // ZEE KEEPER L BOARD 8 23:12

LINDZ // STURBY L vs.
DILLON // JEFF K W BOARD 9 29:51

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20