Sparks Fundraiser Tournament

Updated 3:38pm

Winners 2

Corey vs.
In The Hole Beaches 3 02:40:40

Elimination 4

Dontavius vs.
The Other Guys 5 02:22:33

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Double Ds
(bye)
Wolf Pack
3
NL Wash
Tyler And Alex
(bye)
(bye)
Black Sheep
Stone Cold
(bye)
The Simpsons
15
Hailey And Jackson
Wrong Hole
4
The Corners
(bye)
Dontavius
Ashton
(bye)
Fake Pros
5
Corey
In The Hole Beaches
(bye)
(bye)
J Squared
Dem Girls
(bye)
(bye)
House Divided
Team Rut
8
Noneyadangbusiness
(bye)
Lennarson
Amateur Cornstars
(bye)
Cat Dog
10
Fun Bags
JJ And Nate
(bye)
(bye)
Zombies
The Other Guys
(bye)
(bye)
C Crew
The Lumberjacks
18
Legend 1
(bye)
The Husbands
The Gathers
(bye)
Reckless Rex
7
Big Ranchin
T Baggers
(bye)
(bye)
Tiger Kings
The Lokals
(bye)
(bye)
Slingers
Adam And Sandy
2
Bliss Fits
(bye)
Next
Double Ds
A
2
Wolf Pack
Tyler And Alex
B
13
Black Sheep
Stone Cold
C
4
The Simpsons
Wrong Hole
D
12
Dontavius
Ashton
E
5
Corey
In The Hole Beaches
F
16
J Squared
Dem Girls
G
11
House Divided
Team Rut
H
16
Lennarson
Amateur Cornstars
I
4
Fun Bags
JJ And Nate
J
1
Zombies
The Other Guys
K
6
C Crew
The Lumberjacks
L
18
The Husbands
The Gathers
M
9
Reckless Rex
T Baggers
N
17
Tiger Kings
The Lokals
O
14
Slingers
Bliss Fits
P
10
Next
Double Ds
Q
2
Black Sheep
Stone Cold
R
10
Wrong Hole
Corey
S
3
In The Hole Beaches
Dem Girls
T
16
Lennarson
Amateur Cornstars
U
1
JJ And Nate
The Other Guys
V
6
The Lumberjacks
Reckless Rex
W
18
T Baggers
Slingers
X
11
Next
Double Ds
Y
7
Stone Cold
In The Hole Beaches
Z
6
Dem Girls
JJ And Nate
AA
1
The Lumberjacks
Reckless Rex
AB
11
Next
Stone Cold
AC
2
Dem Girls
The Lumberjacks
AD
17
Reckless Rex
Stone Cold
AE
1
Reckless Rex
Reckless Rex
15
Stone Cold
Reckless Rex
(bye)
NL Wash
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Hailey And Jackson
The Corners
(bye)
(bye)
Fake Pros
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Noneyadangbusiness
(bye)
(bye)
Cat Dog
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Legend 1
(bye)
(bye)
Big Ranchin
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Adam And Sandy
(bye)
NL Wash
P
3
Bliss Fits
(bye)
O
The Lokals
Hailey And Jackson
N
15
Tiger Kings
The Corners
M
3
The Gathers
Fake Pros
L
8
The Husbands
(bye)
K
C Crew
(bye)
J
Zombies
Noneyadangbusiness
I
7
Fun Bags
Cat Dog
H
12
Team Rut
(bye)
G
House Divided
(bye)
F
J Squared
Legend 1
E
4
Ashton
Big Ranchin
D
12
Dontavius
(bye)
C
The Simpsons
(bye)
B
Tyler And Alex
Adam And Sandy
A
17
Wolf Pack
Bliss Fits
14
The Lokals
Tiger Kings
14
The Gathers
Fake Pros
17
C Crew
Zombies
13
Fun Bags
Team Rut
2
House Divided
J Squared
7
Legend 1
Dontavius
9
The Simpsons
Tyler And Alex
18
Wolf Pack
Bliss Fits
T
12
Lennarson
The Gathers
S
13
Corey
Fake Pros
R
15
Wrong Hole
Fun Bags
Q
18
Black Sheep
Team Rut
X
16
Slingers
J Squared
W
7
T Baggers
Dontavius
V
5
The Other Guys
Wolf Pack
U
10
Amateur Cornstars
Bliss Fits
9
The Gathers
Wrong Hole
8
Fun Bags
Slingers
16
T Baggers
The Other Guys
5
Amateur Cornstars
Bliss Fits
AB
14
Next
Fun Bags
AA
1
JJ And Nate
T Baggers
Z
3
In The Hole Beaches
Amateur Cornstars
Y
13
Double Ds
Next
10
JJ And Nate
In The Hole Beaches
11
Double Ds
Next
AC
4
Dem Girls
In The Hole Beaches
AD
7
The Lumberjacks
Dem Girls
2
In The Hole Beaches
Dem Girls
AE
15
Stone Cold
Stone Cold

1st

  Reckless Rex

2nd

  Stone Cold

3rd

  Dem Girls

4th

  In The Hole Beaches

5th

  Next

  The Lumberjacks

7th

  JJ And Nate

  Double Ds

9th

  Bliss Fits

  Fun Bags

  T Baggers

  Amateur Cornstars

13th

  The Gathers

  Wrong Hole

  Slingers

  The Other Guys

17th

  Lennarson

  Corey

  Fake Pros

  Black Sheep

  Team Rut

  J Squared

  Wolf Pack

25th

  The Lokals

  Tiger Kings

  C Crew

  Zombies

  House Divided

  Legend 1

  The Simpsons

  Tyler And Alex

33th

  NL Wash

  Hailey And Jackson

  The Corners

  The Husbands

  Noneyadangbusiness

  Cat Dog

  Ashton

  Big Ranchin

  Adam And Sandy

Final

Reckless Rex W vs.
Stone Cold L 15 19:39

Elimination Final

Dem Girls L vs.
Stone Cold W 15 14:17

Elimination Semi-final

Dem Girls W vs.
In The Hole Beaches L 2 05:28

Winners Final

Stone Cold L vs.
Reckless Rex W 1 07:45

Elimination 8

In The Hole Beaches W vs.
The Lumberjacks L 7 09:19

Next L vs.
Dem Girls W 4 09:46

Elimination 7

In The Hole Beaches W vs.
Double Ds L 11 12:18

Next W vs.
JJ And Nate L 10 12:00

Winners Semi-finals

Stone Cold W vs.
Dem Girls L 2 22:01

The Lumberjacks L vs.
Reckless Rex W 17 10:19

Elimination 6

Amateur Cornstars L vs.
Double Ds W 13 18:06

Bliss Fits L vs.
Next W 14 12:12

Fun Bags L vs.
JJ And Nate W 1 13:40

T Baggers L vs.
In The Hole Beaches W 3 10:29

Elimination 5

Bliss Fits W vs.
The Gathers L 9 08:42

Slingers L vs.
T Baggers W 16 20:24

The Other Guys L vs.
Amateur Cornstars W 5 16:45

Wrong Hole L vs.
Fun Bags W 8 22:41

Winners 3

Double Ds L vs.
Stone Cold W 7 11:20

In The Hole Beaches L vs.
Dem Girls W 6 16:01

JJ And Nate L vs.
The Lumberjacks W 1 12:59

Reckless Rex W vs.
Next L 11 16:02

Elimination 4

Bliss Fits W vs.
Lennarson L 12 15:16

Fake Pros L vs.
Wrong Hole W 15 15:59

Fun Bags W vs.
Black Sheep L 18 13:32

J Squared L vs.
T Baggers W 7 18:31

Team Rut L vs.
Slingers W 16 26:37

The Gathers W vs.
Corey L 13 18:18

Wolf Pack L vs.
Amateur Cornstars W 10 08:33

Elimination 3

Bliss Fits W vs.
The Lokals L 14 17:41

Dontavius W vs.
The Simpsons L 9 21:07

Fake Pros W vs.
C Crew L 17 18:08

J Squared W vs.
Legend 1 L 7 14:51

Team Rut W vs.
House Divided L 2 13:29

Tiger Kings L vs.
The Gathers W 14 17:06

Tyler And Alex L vs.
Wolf Pack W 18 05:32

Zombies L vs.
Fun Bags W 13 14:01

Winners 2

Amateur Cornstars L vs.
JJ And Nate W 1 19:49

Dem Girls W vs.
Lennarson L 16 14:47

Double Ds W vs.
Black Sheep L 2 14:40

Reckless Rex W vs.
T Baggers L 18 09:32

Slingers L vs.
Next W 11 11:51

Stone Cold W vs.
Wrong Hole L 10 08:28

The Other Guys L vs.
The Lumberjacks W 6 16:27

Elimination 2

Adam And Sandy L vs.
Wolf Pack W 17 21:35

Big Ranchin L vs.
Dontavius W 12 13:34

Cat Dog L vs.
Team Rut W 12 10:48

Fake Pros W vs.
The Husbands L 8 22:23

Hailey And Jackson L vs.
Tiger Kings W 15 21:11

Legend 1 W vs.
Ashton L 4 20:43

NL Wash L vs.
Bliss Fits W 3 05:57

Noneyadangbusiness L vs.
Fun Bags W 7 10:53

The Corners L vs.
The Gathers W 3 10:56

Winners 1

Amateur Cornstars W vs.
Fun Bags L 4 14:09

Ashton L vs.
Corey W 5 19:15

Bliss Fits L vs.
Next W 10 11:10

Dem Girls W vs.
House Divided L 11 16:42

Double Ds W vs.
Wolf Pack L 2 09:05

In The Hole Beaches W vs.
J Squared L 16 16:27

JJ And Nate W vs.
Zombies L 1 09:07

Stone Cold W vs.
The Simpsons L 4 07:48

T Baggers W vs.
Tiger Kings L 17 17:12

Team Rut L vs.
Lennarson W 16 13:46

The Gathers L vs.
Reckless Rex W 9 11:38

The Lokals L vs.
Slingers W 14 26:20

The Lumberjacks W vs.
The Husbands L 18 17:16

The Other Guys W vs.
C Crew L 6 16:57

Tyler And Alex L vs.
Black Sheep W 13 16:02

Wrong Hole W vs.
Dontavius L 12 17:02

Round 1

Adam And Sandy L vs.
Bliss Fits W 2 14:20

Cat Dog L vs.
Fun Bags W 10 11:35

Fake Pros L vs.
Corey W 5 24:44

Reckless Rex W vs.
Big Ranchin L 7 20:45

Team Rut W vs.
Noneyadangbusiness L 8 29:02

The Lumberjacks W vs.
Legend 1 L 18 12:09

The Simpsons W vs.
Hailey And Jackson L 15 28:03

Wolf Pack W vs.
NL Wash L 3 16:38

Wrong Hole W vs.
The Corners L 4 09:01

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20