Rock Creek 3/12

Updated 12:45pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Nick // Tim
1
Finkle // Robbie
Jory // Serena
3
Linda // Rod
Michelle // Buzz
1
Kacee // Rod Jackson
Brandon // Rae
2
John W // Matt W
Betty // marcus
1
Kurt // Pauline
Alishia // Josh
3
Christina // Justin
Arvish // Shayla
2
Frank //travis
Bill // Terri
2
Fuata // Ivy
Finkle // Robbie
A
3
Jory // Serena
Michelle // Buzz
B
2
Brandon // Rae
Betty // marcus
C
3
Christina // Justin
Arvish // Shayla
D
2
Fuata // Ivy
Finkle // Robbie
E
1
Brandon // Rae
Betty // marcus
F
2
Arvish // Shayla
Brandon // Rae
G
1
Betty // marcus
Betty // marcus
2
Brandon // Rae
Betty // marcus
Nick // Tim
1
Linda // Rod
Kacee // Rod Jackson
1
John W // Matt W
Kurt // Pauline
3
Alishia // Josh
Frank //travis
2
Bill // Terri
Nick // Tim
D
3
Fuata // Ivy
Kacee // Rod Jackson
C
1
Christina // Justin
Alishia // Josh
B
3
Michelle // Buzz
Frank //travis
A
2
Jory // Serena
Fuata // Ivy
1
Christina // Justin
Michelle // Buzz
3
Jory // Serena
Fuata // Ivy
E
3
Finkle // Robbie
Michelle // Buzz
F
2
Arvish // Shayla
Finkle // Robbie
3
Arvish // Shayla
Arvish // Shayla
G
1
Brandon // Rae
Brandon // Rae

1st

  Betty // marcus

2nd

  Brandon // Rae

3rd

  Arvish // Shayla

4th

  Finkle // Robbie

5th

  Fuata // Ivy

  Michelle // Buzz

7th

  Christina // Justin

  Jory // Serena

9th

  Nick // Tim

  Kacee // Rod Jackson

  Alishia // Josh

  Frank //travis

13th

  Linda // Rod

  John W // Matt W

  Kurt // Pauline

  Bill // Terri

Final

Betty // marcus W vs.
Brandon // Rae L 2 00:09

Elimination Final

Arvish // Shayla L vs.
Brandon // Rae W 1 52:42

Elimination Semi-final

Finkle // Robbie L vs.
Arvish // Shayla W 3 13:25

Winners Final

Brandon // Rae L vs.
Betty // marcus W 1 14:34

Elimination 4

Fuata // Ivy L vs.
Finkle // Robbie W 3 17:31

Michelle // Buzz L vs.
Arvish // Shayla W 2 23:50

Elimination 3

Fuata // Ivy W vs.
Christina // Justin L 1 26:38

Michelle // Buzz W vs.
Jory // Serena L 3 19:32

Winners Semi-finals

Betty // marcus W vs.
Arvish // Shayla L 2 23:18

Finkle // Robbie L vs.
Brandon // Rae W 1 15:23

Elimination 2

Alishia // Josh L vs.
Michelle // Buzz W 3 20:43

Frank //travis L vs.
Jory // Serena W 2 18:50

Kacee // Rod Jackson L vs.
Christina // Justin W 1 35:42

Nick // Tim L vs.
Fuata // Ivy W 3 28:38

Elimination 1

Frank //travis W vs.
Bill // Terri L 2 28:11

Kacee // Rod Jackson W vs.
John W // Matt W L 1 37:52

Kurt // Pauline L vs.
Alishia // Josh W 3 28:37

Nick // Tim W vs.
Linda // Rod L 1 22:28

Winners 1

Arvish // Shayla W vs.
Fuata // Ivy L 2 18:04

Betty // marcus W vs.
Christina // Justin L 3 28:36

Finkle // Robbie W vs.
Jory // Serena L 3 16:49

Michelle // Buzz L vs.
Brandon // Rae W 2 17:11

Round 1

Alishia // Josh L vs.
Christina // Justin W 3 44:42

Arvish // Shayla W vs.
Frank //travis L 2 26:10

Betty // marcus W vs.
Kurt // Pauline L 1 32:09

Bill // Terri L vs.
Fuata // Ivy W 2 32:02

Brandon // Rae W vs.
John W // Matt W L 2 28:48

Jory // Serena W vs.
Linda // Rod L 3 20:07

Michelle // Buzz W vs.
Kacee // Rod Jackson L 1 25:28

Nick // Tim L vs.
Finkle // Robbie W 1 13:45

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20