Within Reach Wk 11. 12/20/20

Updated 1:31am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Wizz/Abel
(bye)
Sturby/Kellie
5
Asshole/Brian F
Derrick/Viper
2
Dan S/Sonnee
Iceman/Lexi
2
Dez/Pickles
Noid/Mark K
1
Bambi/Ben
Don S/Strabel
3
Lightweight/Byron
Donnie/Wizzkid
4
Cindy S/Delayne
Daryl C/Jesse
1
Devin/Bullet
Wizz/Abel
A
3
Asshole/Brian F
Derrick/Viper
B
5
Iceman/Lexi
Noid/Mark K
C
4
Don S/Strabel
Donnie/Wizzkid
D
2
Devin/Bullet
Wizz/Abel
E
1
Derrick/Viper
Noid/Mark K
F
3
Devin/Bullet
Wizz/Abel
G
2
Devin/Bullet
Devin/Bullet
2
Noid/Mark K
Devin/Bullet
(bye)
Sturby/Kellie
Dan S/Sonnee
3
Dez/Pickles
Bambi/Ben
5
Lightweight/Byron
Cindy S/Delayne
2
Daryl C/Jesse
Sturby/Kellie
D
1
Donnie/Wizzkid
Dan S/Sonnee
C
5
Don S/Strabel
Lightweight/Byron
B
4
Iceman/Lexi
Cindy S/Delayne
A
3
Asshole/Brian F
Donnie/Wizzkid
4
Dan S/Sonnee
Lightweight/Byron
2
Asshole/Brian F
Donnie/Wizzkid
E
3
Derrick/Viper
Asshole/Brian F
F
5
Noid/Mark K
Derrick/Viper
4
Noid/Mark K
Noid/Mark K
G
2
Wizz/Abel
Noid/Mark K

1st

  Devin/Bullet

2nd

  Noid/Mark K

3rd

  Wizz/Abel

4th

  Derrick/Viper

5th

  Donnie/Wizzkid

  Asshole/Brian F

7th

  Dan S/Sonnee

  Lightweight/Byron

9th

  Sturby/Kellie

  Don S/Strabel

  Iceman/Lexi

  Cindy S/Delayne

13th

  Dez/Pickles

  Bambi/Ben

  Daryl C/Jesse

Final

Devin/Bullet W vs.
Noid/Mark K L 2 18:56

Elimination Final

Noid/Mark K W vs.
Wizz/Abel L 2 22:42

Elimination Semi-final

Derrick/Viper L vs.
Noid/Mark K W 4 22:16

Winners Final

Wizz/Abel L vs.
Devin/Bullet W 2 15:58

Elimination 4

Asshole/Brian F L vs.
Noid/Mark K W 5 22:09

Donnie/Wizzkid L vs.
Derrick/Viper W 3 21:57

Elimination 3

Donnie/Wizzkid W vs.
Dan S/Sonnee L 4 19:10

Lightweight/Byron L vs.
Asshole/Brian F W 2 18:18

Winners Semi-finals

Noid/Mark K L vs.
Devin/Bullet W 3 15:06

Wizz/Abel W vs.
Derrick/Viper L 1 26:44

Elimination 2

Cindy S/Delayne L vs.
Asshole/Brian F W 3 21:33

Dan S/Sonnee W vs.
Don S/Strabel L 5 32:33

Lightweight/Byron W vs.
Iceman/Lexi L 4 19:48

Sturby/Kellie L vs.
Donnie/Wizzkid W 1 19:06

Elimination 1

Bambi/Ben L vs.
Lightweight/Byron W 5 16:58

Cindy S/Delayne W vs.
Daryl C/Jesse L 2 30:38

Dan S/Sonnee W vs.
Dez/Pickles L 3 30:22

Winners 1

Derrick/Viper W vs.
Iceman/Lexi L 5 23:13

Donnie/Wizzkid L vs.
Devin/Bullet W 2 16:11

Noid/Mark K W vs.
Don S/Strabel L 4 22:58

Wizz/Abel W vs.
Asshole/Brian F L 3 22:57

Round 1

Daryl C/Jesse L vs.
Devin/Bullet W 1 22:23

Derrick/Viper W vs.
Dan S/Sonnee L 2 15:04

Don S/Strabel W vs.
Lightweight/Byron L 3 20:19

Donnie/Wizzkid W vs.
Cindy S/Delayne L 4 23:39

Iceman/Lexi W vs.
Dez/Pickles L 2 26:32

Noid/Mark K W vs.
Bambi/Ben L 1 16:30

Sturby/Kellie L vs.
Asshole/Brian F W 5 22:11

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20