Elimination Semi-final
6 Lay // Marsha M L vs.
1 Jason C // Nate H W 2 20:20
Winners Final
Bobby Brooks // Josh W vs.
17 Jimmy M // 30 Andrew W L 1 11:24
Elimination 6
18 Willdabeast // Dustin L vs.
1 Jason C // Nate H W 3 11:49
6 Lay // Marsha M W vs.
Kent S // Patrick L 2 20:01
Elimination 5
12 Beck // 30 Duckett L vs.
6 Lay // Marsha M W 2 21:40
18 Willdabeast // Dustin W vs.
Bill M // Tommy B L 3 10:56
Winners Semi-finals
17 Jimmy M // 30 Andrew W W vs.
Kent S // Patrick L 2 12:04
Bobby Brooks // Josh W vs.
1 Jason C // Nate H L 1 32:59
Elimination 4
12 Beck // 30 Duckett W vs.
22 Zack B // Zack L L 2 10:49
24 Bob C // Trey T L vs.
18 Willdabeast // Dustin W 3 11:13
6 Lay // Marsha M W vs.
Derick C // Steve B L 3 10:10
9 Nick S // Brandi L vs.
Bill M // Tommy B W 1 11:23
Elimination 3
12 House // 14 Bryan M L vs.
24 Bob C // Trey T W 1 12:13
26 Rob M // Al L vs.
12 Beck // 30 Duckett W 1 09:20
6 Lay // Marsha M W vs.
23 Chris H // Steve N L 2 11:19
9 Nick S // Brandi W vs.
39 Teri // Galigar L 3 20:16
Winners 2
1 Jason C // Nate H W vs.
22 Zack B // Zack L L 2 19:54
Bill M // Tommy B L vs.
17 Jimmy M // 30 Andrew W W 1 15:43
Bobby Brooks // Josh W vs.
Derick C // Steve B L 2 11:13
Kent S // Patrick W vs.
18 Willdabeast // Dustin L 3 18:03
Elimination 2
1 Karamel // Calhoon L vs.
23 Chris H // Steve N W 1 18:37
10 Jess // Bryan S L vs.
12 House // 14 Bryan M W 2 44:05
11 Chris N // 9 Tanner L vs.
24 Bob C // Trey T W 3 19:40
23 Austin T // Tracy M L vs.
6 Lay // Marsha M W 1 14:56
26 Rob M // Al W vs.
Mike M // Tim W L 3 19:01
9 Jtrain // Teven L vs.
9 Nick S // Brandi W 3 36:03
Chandler // Denise M L vs.
12 Beck // 30 Duckett W 2 10:35
Dylan // Spencer L vs.
39 Teri // Galigar W 1 23:17
Winners 1
17 Jimmy M // 30 Andrew W W vs.
6 Lay // Marsha M L 3 14:08
22 Zack B // Zack L W vs.
12 House // 14 Bryan M L 1 15:11
23 Chris H // Steve N L vs.
Bill M // Tommy B W 2 08:00
24 Bob C // Trey T L vs.
1 Jason C // Nate H W 1 12:14
9 Nick S // Brandi L vs.
Derick C // Steve B W 2 22:37
Bobby Brooks // Josh W vs.
39 Teri // Galigar L 3 23:13
Kent S // Patrick W vs.
12 Beck // 30 Duckett L 2 12:46
Mike M // Tim W L vs.
18 Willdabeast // Dustin W 1 13:00
Round 1
1 Jason C // Nate H W vs.
23 Austin T // Tracy M L 1 21:29
1 Karamel // Calhoon L vs.
22 Zack B // Zack L W 1 06:50
10 Jess // Bryan S L vs.
Bill M // Tommy B W 2 19:01
11 Chris N // 9 Tanner L vs.
17 Jimmy M // 30 Andrew W W 2 18:49
12 Beck // 30 Duckett W vs.
9 Jtrain // Teven L 1 18:54
26 Rob M // Al L vs.
39 Teri // Galigar W 3 12:46
9 Nick S // Brandi W vs.
Chandler // Denise M L 3 13:40
Dylan // Spencer L vs.
Mike M // Tim W W 3 13:24