Final
Anthony Reul (2) W vs.
Steve Sileo (4) L 4 04:46:21
Elimination Final
Davis Streker (6) L vs.
Steve Sileo (4) W 6 11:48
Elimination Semi-final
Davis Streker (6) W vs.
Tex Christman (8) L 4 12:09
Winners Final
Steve Sileo (4) L vs.
Anthony Reul (2) W 5 17:48
Elimination 6
Rob Correia (10) L vs.
Davis Streker (6) W 2 15:14
Tex Christman (8) W vs.
David Giles (9) L 1 23:45
Elimination 5
Rob Correia (10) W vs.
Chad Fisher (11) L 5 11:03
Scott Schultz (7) L vs.
Tex Christman (8) W 1 15:08
Winners Semi-finals
David Giles (9) L vs.
Steve Sileo (4) W 3 15:51
Davis Streker (6) L vs.
Anthony Reul (2) W 1 16:26
Elimination 4
Brett Rowan (22) L vs.
Scott Schultz (7) W 4 18:28
Chad Fisher (11) W vs.
Chad Mccumber (17) L 6 10:20
Rob Correia (10) W vs.
Thomas Tuttle (21) L 5 17:05
Tex Christman (8) W vs.
Rosie Breen (3) L 2 25:19
Elimination 3
Chad Fisher (11) W vs.
Emory Parker (14) L 2 15:50
Chris Torres (18) L vs.
Rob Correia (10) W 6 23:41
Johnny Jones (19) L vs.
Brett Rowan (22) W 15:06
Tex Christman (8) W vs.
Brian Jones (1) L 3 15:55
Winners 2
Chad Mccumber (17) L vs.
David Giles (9) W 4 24:03
Rosie Breen (3) L vs.
Davis Streker (6) W 1 16:08
Scott Schultz (7) L vs.
Anthony Reul (2) W 14:08
Thomas Tuttle (21) L vs.
Steve Sileo (4) W 1 07:01
Elimination 2
Brett Rowan (22) W vs.
Andy Mooney (5) L 5 27:01
Fred Rodgers (16) L vs.
Chris Torres (18) W 6 19:45
Johnny Jones (19) W vs.
Andy Miles (20) L 1 15:51
Kingsley Fox (12) L vs.
Chad Fisher (11) W 12:46
Scott Jarmakowitz (24) L vs.
Rob Correia (10) W 12:16
Scott Sampsel (13) L vs.
Emory Parker (14) W 3 30:54
Stephanie Fowler (23) L vs.
Tex Christman (8) W 2 25:22
Theresa Morgan (15) L vs.
Brian Jones (1) W 4 11:38
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
Kingsley Fox (12) W 18:14
(bye) (30) L vs.
Johnny Jones (19) W 59:18
(bye) (32) L vs.
Fred Rodgers (16) W 12:40
Brett Rowan (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 00:42
Juan Cordero (26) L vs.
Stephanie Fowler (23) W 6 17:38
Scott Jarmakowitz (24) W vs.
James Gardner (25) L 4 19:21
Scott Sampsel (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 08:44
Theresa Morgan (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 18:09
Winners 1
Andy Miles (20) L vs.
Steve Sileo (4) W 2 13:45
Andy Mooney (5) L vs.
Thomas Tuttle (21) W 5 14:02
Brian Jones (1) L vs.
Chad Mccumber (17) W 5 13:02
Chad Fisher (11) L vs.
Davis Streker (6) W 1 08:59
Chris Torres (18) L vs.
Anthony Reul (2) W 1 13:11
David Giles (9) W vs.
Tex Christman (8) L 2 18:45
Rosie Breen (3) W vs.
Emory Parker (14) L 24:19
Scott Schultz (7) W vs.
Rob Correia (10) L 3 17:04
Round 1
(bye) (27) L vs.
Davis Streker (6) W 43:43
(bye) (29) L vs.
Steve Sileo (4) W 43:43
(bye) (31) L vs.
Anthony Reul (2) W 43:43
Andy Mooney (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 43:43
Brian Jones (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 43:43
Chad Fisher (11) W vs.
Brett Rowan (22) L 3 16:12
Chad Mccumber (17) W vs.
Fred Rodgers (16) L 5 27:53
David Giles (9) W vs.
Scott Jarmakowitz (24) L 2 24:26
James Gardner (25) L vs.
Tex Christman (8) W 6 15:42
Johnny Jones (19) L vs.
Emory Parker (14) W 4 14:02
Rosie Breen (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 43:43
Scott Sampsel (13) L vs.
Andy Miles (20) W 1 23:10
Scott Schultz (7) W vs.
Juan Cordero (26) L 16:36
Stephanie Fowler (23) L vs.
Rob Correia (10) W 4 17:10
Theresa Morgan (15) L vs.
Chris Torres (18) W 3 17:05
Thomas Tuttle (21) W vs.
Kingsley Fox (12) L 6 16:45