ACO Singles Dec Palm Beach Gardens, FL

Updated 11:43pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brian Jones (1)
(bye) (32)
Chad Mccumber (17)
5
Fred Rodgers (16)
David Giles (9)
2
Scott Jarmakowitz (24)
James Gardner (25)
6
Tex Christman (8)
Andy Mooney (5)
(bye) (28)
Thomas Tuttle (21)
6
Kingsley Fox (12)
Scott Sampsel (13)
1
Andy Miles (20)
(bye) (29)
Steve Sileo (4)
Rosie Breen (3)
(bye) (30)
Johnny Jones (19)
4
Emory Parker (14)
Chad Fisher (11)
3
Brett Rowan (22)
(bye) (27)
Davis Streker (6)
Scott Schultz (7)
Juan Cordero (26)
Stephanie Fowler (23)
4
Rob Correia (10)
Theresa Morgan (15)
3
Chris Torres (18)
(bye) (31)
Anthony Reul (2)
Brian Jones (1)
A
5
Chad Mccumber (17)
David Giles (9)
B
2
Tex Christman (8)
Andy Mooney (5)
C
5
Thomas Tuttle (21)
Andy Miles (20)
D
2
Steve Sileo (4)
Rosie Breen (3)
E
Emory Parker (14)
Chad Fisher (11)
F
1
Davis Streker (6)
Scott Schultz (7)
G
3
Rob Correia (10)
Chris Torres (18)
H
1
Anthony Reul (2)
Chad Mccumber (17)
I
4
David Giles (9)
Thomas Tuttle (21)
J
1
Steve Sileo (4)
Rosie Breen (3)
K
1
Davis Streker (6)
Scott Schultz (7)
L
Anthony Reul (2)
David Giles (9)
M
3
Steve Sileo (4)
Davis Streker (6)
N
1
Anthony Reul (2)
Steve Sileo (4)
O
5
Anthony Reul (2)
Anthony Reul (2)
4
Steve Sileo (4)
Anthony Reul (2)
(bye) (32)
Fred Rodgers (16)
Scott Jarmakowitz (24)
4
James Gardner (25)
(bye) (28)
Kingsley Fox (12)
Scott Sampsel (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Johnny Jones (19)
Brett Rowan (22)
(bye) (27)
Juan Cordero (26)
6
Stephanie Fowler (23)
Theresa Morgan (15)
(bye) (31)
Fred Rodgers (16)
H
6
Chris Torres (18)
Scott Jarmakowitz (24)
G
Rob Correia (10)
Kingsley Fox (12)
F
Chad Fisher (11)
Scott Sampsel (13)
E
3
Emory Parker (14)
Johnny Jones (19)
D
1
Andy Miles (20)
Brett Rowan (22)
C
5
Andy Mooney (5)
Stephanie Fowler (23)
B
2
Tex Christman (8)
Theresa Morgan (15)
A
4
Brian Jones (1)
Chris Torres (18)
6
Rob Correia (10)
Chad Fisher (11)
2
Emory Parker (14)
Johnny Jones (19)
Brett Rowan (22)
Tex Christman (8)
3
Brian Jones (1)
Rob Correia (10)
J
5
Thomas Tuttle (21)
Chad Fisher (11)
I
6
Chad Mccumber (17)
Brett Rowan (22)
L
4
Scott Schultz (7)
Tex Christman (8)
K
2
Rosie Breen (3)
Rob Correia (10)
5
Chad Fisher (11)
Scott Schultz (7)
1
Tex Christman (8)
Rob Correia (10)
N
2
Davis Streker (6)
Tex Christman (8)
M
1
David Giles (9)
Davis Streker (6)
4
Tex Christman (8)
Davis Streker (6)
O
6
Steve Sileo (4)
Steve Sileo (4)

1st

  Anthony Reul (2)

2nd

  Steve Sileo (4)

3rd

  Davis Streker (6)

4th

  Tex Christman (8)

5th

  Rob Correia (10)

  David Giles (9)

7th

  Chad Fisher (11)

  Scott Schultz (7)

9th

  Thomas Tuttle (21)

  Chad Mccumber (17)

  Brett Rowan (22)

  Rosie Breen (3)

13th

  Chris Torres (18)

  Emory Parker (14)

  Johnny Jones (19)

  Brian Jones (1)

17th

  Fred Rodgers (16)

  Scott Jarmakowitz (24)

  Kingsley Fox (12)

  Scott Sampsel (13)

  Andy Miles (20)

  Andy Mooney (5)

  Stephanie Fowler (23)

  Theresa Morgan (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  James Gardner (25)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  Juan Cordero (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Anthony Reul (2) W vs.
Steve Sileo (4) L 4 04:46:21

Elimination Final

Davis Streker (6) L vs.
Steve Sileo (4) W 6 11:48

Elimination Semi-final

Davis Streker (6) W vs.
Tex Christman (8) L 4 12:09

Winners Final

Steve Sileo (4) L vs.
Anthony Reul (2) W 5 17:48

Elimination 6

Rob Correia (10) L vs.
Davis Streker (6) W 2 15:14

Tex Christman (8) W vs.
David Giles (9) L 1 23:45

Elimination 5

Rob Correia (10) W vs.
Chad Fisher (11) L 5 11:03

Scott Schultz (7) L vs.
Tex Christman (8) W 1 15:08

Winners Semi-finals

David Giles (9) L vs.
Steve Sileo (4) W 3 15:51

Davis Streker (6) L vs.
Anthony Reul (2) W 1 16:26

Elimination 4

Brett Rowan (22) L vs.
Scott Schultz (7) W 4 18:28

Chad Fisher (11) W vs.
Chad Mccumber (17) L 6 10:20

Rob Correia (10) W vs.
Thomas Tuttle (21) L 5 17:05

Tex Christman (8) W vs.
Rosie Breen (3) L 2 25:19

Elimination 3

Chad Fisher (11) W vs.
Emory Parker (14) L 2 15:50

Chris Torres (18) L vs.
Rob Correia (10) W 6 23:41

Johnny Jones (19) L vs.
Brett Rowan (22) W 15:06

Tex Christman (8) W vs.
Brian Jones (1) L 3 15:55

Winners 2

Chad Mccumber (17) L vs.
David Giles (9) W 4 24:03

Rosie Breen (3) L vs.
Davis Streker (6) W 1 16:08

Scott Schultz (7) L vs.
Anthony Reul (2) W 14:08

Thomas Tuttle (21) L vs.
Steve Sileo (4) W 1 07:01

Elimination 2

Brett Rowan (22) W vs.
Andy Mooney (5) L 5 27:01

Fred Rodgers (16) L vs.
Chris Torres (18) W 6 19:45

Johnny Jones (19) W vs.
Andy Miles (20) L 1 15:51

Kingsley Fox (12) L vs.
Chad Fisher (11) W 12:46

Scott Jarmakowitz (24) L vs.
Rob Correia (10) W 12:16

Scott Sampsel (13) L vs.
Emory Parker (14) W 3 30:54

Stephanie Fowler (23) L vs.
Tex Christman (8) W 2 25:22

Theresa Morgan (15) L vs.
Brian Jones (1) W 4 11:38

Elimination 1

(bye) (28) L vs.
Kingsley Fox (12) W 25:22

(bye) (30) L vs.
Johnny Jones (19) W 06:26

(bye) (32) L vs.
Fred Rodgers (16) W 19:48

Brett Rowan (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 07:50

Juan Cordero (26) L vs.
Stephanie Fowler (23) W 6 17:38

Scott Jarmakowitz (24) W vs.
James Gardner (25) L 4 19:21

Scott Sampsel (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 15:52

Theresa Morgan (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 25:17

Winners 1

Andy Miles (20) L vs.
Steve Sileo (4) W 2 13:45

Andy Mooney (5) L vs.
Thomas Tuttle (21) W 5 14:02

Brian Jones (1) L vs.
Chad Mccumber (17) W 5 13:02

Chad Fisher (11) L vs.
Davis Streker (6) W 1 08:59

Chris Torres (18) L vs.
Anthony Reul (2) W 1 13:11

David Giles (9) W vs.
Tex Christman (8) L 2 18:45

Rosie Breen (3) W vs.
Emory Parker (14) L 24:19

Scott Schultz (7) W vs.
Rob Correia (10) L 3 17:04

Round 1

(bye) (27) L vs.
Davis Streker (6) W 50:51

(bye) (29) L vs.
Steve Sileo (4) W 50:51

(bye) (31) L vs.
Anthony Reul (2) W 50:51

Andy Mooney (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 50:51

Brian Jones (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 50:51

Chad Fisher (11) W vs.
Brett Rowan (22) L 3 16:12

Chad Mccumber (17) W vs.
Fred Rodgers (16) L 5 27:53

David Giles (9) W vs.
Scott Jarmakowitz (24) L 2 24:26

James Gardner (25) L vs.
Tex Christman (8) W 6 15:42

Johnny Jones (19) L vs.
Emory Parker (14) W 4 14:02

Rosie Breen (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 50:51

Scott Sampsel (13) L vs.
Andy Miles (20) W 1 23:10

Scott Schultz (7) W vs.
Juan Cordero (26) L 16:36

Stephanie Fowler (23) L vs.
Rob Correia (10) W 4 17:10

Theresa Morgan (15) L vs.
Chris Torres (18) W 3 17:05

Thomas Tuttle (21) W vs.
Kingsley Fox (12) L 6 16:45

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20