12/22 BSS DIV B

Updated 12:49pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

T-BEAR // TRICIA K
(bye)
ASHLEY Z // TITSY GALORE
BOARD 6
B.K. // BANO
KSWANS // MADMAN
(bye)
(bye)
CHICKEN // KEVIN S
AMANDA L // SPECIAL K
(bye)
AMBER M // DEX
BOARD 1
FIRE // STURBY
SARA P // THE DUKE
BOARD 8
DOTS // DUPA
(bye)
MRS. BRAWLER // PREACHER
T-BEAR // TRICIA K
A
BOARD 8
B.K. // BANO
KSWANS // MADMAN
B
BOARD 7
CHICKEN // KEVIN S
AMANDA L // SPECIAL K
C
BOARD 1
AMBER M // DEX
SARA P // THE DUKE
D
BOARD 10
MRS. BRAWLER // PREACHER
T-BEAR // TRICIA K
E
BOARD 6
CHICKEN // KEVIN S
AMBER M // DEX
F
BOARD 1
SARA P // THE DUKE
CHICKEN // KEVIN S
G
BOARD 10
AMBER M // DEX
CHICKEN // KEVIN S
BOARD 1
MRS. BRAWLER // PREACHER
CHICKEN // KEVIN S
(bye)
ASHLEY Z // TITSY GALORE
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
FIRE // STURBY
DOTS // DUPA
(bye)
ASHLEY Z // TITSY GALORE
D
BOARD 8
MRS. BRAWLER // PREACHER
(bye)
C
AMANDA L // SPECIAL K
FIRE // STURBY
B
BOARD 6
KSWANS // MADMAN
DOTS // DUPA
A
BOARD 9
B.K. // BANO
MRS. BRAWLER // PREACHER
BOARD 7
AMANDA L // SPECIAL K
FIRE // STURBY
BOARD 10
B.K. // BANO
MRS. BRAWLER // PREACHER
E
BOARD 1
T-BEAR // TRICIA K
B.K. // BANO
F
BOARD 7
SARA P // THE DUKE
MRS. BRAWLER // PREACHER
BOARD 1
B.K. // BANO
MRS. BRAWLER // PREACHER
G
BOARD 1
AMBER M // DEX
MRS. BRAWLER // PREACHER

1st

  CHICKEN // KEVIN S

2nd

  MRS. BRAWLER // PREACHER

3rd

  AMBER M // DEX

4th

  B.K. // BANO

5th

  T-BEAR // TRICIA K

  SARA P // THE DUKE

7th

  AMANDA L // SPECIAL K

  FIRE // STURBY

9th

  ASHLEY Z // TITSY GALORE

  KSWANS // MADMAN

  DOTS // DUPA

Final

CHICKEN // KEVIN S W vs.
MRS. BRAWLER // PREACHER L BOARD 1 22:04

Elimination Final

MRS. BRAWLER // PREACHER W vs.
AMBER M // DEX L BOARD 1 43:27

Elimination Semi-final

MRS. BRAWLER // PREACHER W vs.
B.K. // BANO L BOARD 1 44:50

Winners Final

CHICKEN // KEVIN S W vs.
AMBER M // DEX L BOARD 10 26:45

Elimination 4

B.K. // BANO W vs.
SARA P // THE DUKE L BOARD 7 32:00

MRS. BRAWLER // PREACHER W vs.
T-BEAR // TRICIA K L BOARD 1 20:53

Elimination 3

FIRE // STURBY L vs.
B.K. // BANO W BOARD 10 32:01

MRS. BRAWLER // PREACHER W vs.
AMANDA L // SPECIAL K L BOARD 7 27:17

Winners Semi-finals

AMBER M // DEX W vs.
SARA P // THE DUKE L BOARD 1 48:15

T-BEAR // TRICIA K L vs.
CHICKEN // KEVIN S W BOARD 6 24:26

Elimination 2

ASHLEY Z // TITSY GALORE L vs.
MRS. BRAWLER // PREACHER W BOARD 8 28:46

DOTS // DUPA L vs.
B.K. // BANO W BOARD 9 32:41

FIRE // STURBY W vs.
KSWANS // MADMAN L BOARD 6 32:01

Winners 1

AMANDA L // SPECIAL K L vs.
AMBER M // DEX W BOARD 1 38:25

KSWANS // MADMAN L vs.
CHICKEN // KEVIN S W BOARD 7 17:38

SARA P // THE DUKE W vs.
MRS. BRAWLER // PREACHER L BOARD 10 41:07

T-BEAR // TRICIA K W vs.
B.K. // BANO L BOARD 8 22:03

Round 1

AMBER M // DEX W vs.
FIRE // STURBY L BOARD 1 56:06

ASHLEY Z // TITSY GALORE L vs.
B.K. // BANO W BOARD 6 31:18

SARA P // THE DUKE W vs.
DOTS // DUPA L BOARD 8 26:51

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20