In The Net Cornhole ( Shine Runner Cornhole )

Updated 7:27am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Trucker and A Pro
7
Tall & Small
York Lancaster Cornhole
7
The Great Cornholios
Stauffer//Lapp
3
Donnie//Brandon
Orth
4
Sparky//Sparkette
Michael Vic
8
Doug//Daron
Blackout
6
Scott//Storm
Tnt
1
Bob Yohn// Cheryl Yohn
Wes Kehler//Kraig Herr
5
Zach Owings// Bob M
Trucker and A Pro
A
2
York Lancaster Cornhole
Donnie//Brandon
B
1
Orth
Michael Vic
C
5
Blackout
Tnt
D
6
Zach Owings// Bob M
Trucker and A Pro
E
8
Orth
Michael Vic
F
3
Zach Owings// Bob M
Trucker and A Pro
G
1
Zach Owings// Bob M
Trucker and A Pro
5
Zach Owings// Bob M
Trucker and A Pro
Tall & Small
8
The Great Cornholios
Stauffer//Lapp
8
Sparky//Sparkette
Doug//Daron
4
Scott//Storm
Bob Yohn// Cheryl Yohn
1
Wes Kehler//Kraig Herr
Tall & Small
D
1
Tnt
Stauffer//Lapp
C
4
Blackout
Scott//Storm
B
5
Donnie//Brandon
Wes Kehler//Kraig Herr
A
6
York Lancaster Cornhole
Tall & Small
2
Blackout
Scott//Storm
1
York Lancaster Cornhole
Tall & Small
E
5
Orth
York Lancaster Cornhole
F
4
Michael Vic
Tall & Small
6
Michael Vic
Tall & Small
G
4
Zach Owings// Bob M
Zach Owings// Bob M

1st

  Trucker and A Pro

2nd

  Zach Owings// Bob M

3rd

  Tall & Small

4th

  Michael Vic

5th

  Orth

  York Lancaster Cornhole

7th

  Blackout

  Scott//Storm

9th

  Tnt

  Stauffer//Lapp

  Donnie//Brandon

  Wes Kehler//Kraig Herr

13th

  The Great Cornholios

  Sparky//Sparkette

  Doug//Daron

  Bob Yohn// Cheryl Yohn

Final

Trucker and A Pro W vs.
Zach Owings// Bob M L 5 11:34

Elimination Final

Tall & Small L vs.
Zach Owings// Bob M W 4 08:20

Elimination Semi-final

Tall & Small W vs.
Michael Vic L 6 15:10

Winners Final

Trucker and A Pro W vs.
Zach Owings// Bob M L 1 19:51

Elimination 4

Tall & Small W vs.
Orth L 5 12:35

York Lancaster Cornhole L vs.
Michael Vic W 4 15:30

Elimination 3

Scott//Storm L vs.
York Lancaster Cornhole W 1 09:37

Tall & Small W vs.
Blackout L 2 12:37

Winners Semi-finals

Michael Vic L vs.
Zach Owings// Bob M W 3 24:26

Trucker and A Pro W vs.
Orth L 8 21:18

Elimination 2

Scott//Storm W vs.
Donnie//Brandon L 5 11:58

Stauffer//Lapp L vs.
Blackout W 4 13:57

Tall & Small W vs.
Tnt L 1 17:30

Wes Kehler//Kraig Herr L vs.
York Lancaster Cornhole W 6 13:09

Elimination 1

Bob Yohn// Cheryl Yohn L vs.
Wes Kehler//Kraig Herr W 1 12:07

Doug//Daron L vs.
Scott//Storm W 4 09:12

Stauffer//Lapp W vs.
Sparky//Sparkette L 8 13:27

Tall & Small W vs.
The Great Cornholios L 8 07:42

Winners 1

Donnie//Brandon L vs.
Orth W 1 20:26

Michael Vic W vs.
Blackout L 5 23:43

Tnt L vs.
Zach Owings// Bob M W 6 24:56

Trucker and A Pro W vs.
York Lancaster Cornhole L 2 32:40

Round 1

Blackout W vs.
Scott//Storm L 6 26:14

Michael Vic W vs.
Doug//Daron L 8 18:49

Orth W vs.
Sparky//Sparkette L 4 24:55

Stauffer//Lapp L vs.
Donnie//Brandon W 3 30:32

Tnt W vs.
Bob Yohn// Cheryl Yohn L 1 22:52

Trucker and A Pro W vs.
Tall & Small L 7 25:43

Wes Kehler//Kraig Herr L vs.
Zach Owings// Bob M W 5 10:56

York Lancaster Cornhole W vs.
The Great Cornholios L 7 17:44

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20