Elimination Final
Micheal K/Trevor G L vs.
Barry P/Gary P W 4 15:04
Elimination Semi-final
Brandon M/Eric K L vs.
Micheal K/Trevor G W 2 10:20
Winners Final
Barry P/Gary P L vs.
Andrew C/Hayden B W 5 26:02
Elimination 6
Alex Sr/Jr L vs.
Brandon M/Eric K W 1 07:50
Shawn S/Alec T L vs.
Micheal K/Trevor G W 3 07:15
Elimination 5
Alex Sr/Jr W vs.
Trent T/Jordan T L 7 10:16
Shawn S/Alec T W vs.
Mike/Steve H L 9 15:11
Winners Semi-finals
Barry P/Gary P W vs.
Micheal K/Trevor G L 8 17:23
Brandon M/Eric K L vs.
Andrew C/Hayden B W 4 46:48
Elimination 4
Alex Sr/Jr W vs.
Dennis D/Gary A L 6 18:04
Curtis S/Jacob D L vs.
Shawn S/Alec T W 5 19:12
Mike/Steve H W vs.
Michelle P/Lexus G L 7 11:11
Trent T/Jordan T W vs.
Luke N/Glenn N L 2 13:07
Elimination 3
Danny M/Joe G L vs.
Mike/Steve H W 1 18:27
Rodney H/Ben D L vs.
Alex Sr/Jr W 4 11:38
Tia/Ricky S L vs.
Curtis S/Jacob D W 3 18:54
Trent T/Jordan T W vs.
Marie M/ Joey W L 3 18:16
Winners 2
Andrew C/Hayden B W vs.
Shawn S/Alec T L 2 25:15
Barry P/Gary P W vs.
Luke N/Glenn N L 6 28:42
Micheal K/Trevor G W vs.
Dennis D/Gary A L 7 25:04
Michelle P/Lexus G L vs.
Brandon M/Eric K W 10 23:33
Elimination 2
Brayden/Hudson L vs.
Curtis S/Jacob D W 8 10:57
Danny M/Joe G W vs.
Tina/Sheila L 9 15:08
Jake T/Todd C L vs.
Alex Sr/Jr W 10 12:22
Kenneth B/Edward P L vs.
Marie M/ Joey W W 9 14:32
Randy B/Sherry B L vs.
Tia/Ricky S W 10 07:18
Rob E/ Caleb E L vs.
Rodney H/Ben D W 5 27:53
Sean R/John B L vs.
Mike/Steve H W 8 13:04
Trent T/Jordan T W vs.
Rick P/Brian P L 4 16:05
Elimination 1
Brayden/Hudson W vs.
Kevin J/Dalton I L 5 14:30
Danny M/Joe G W vs.
Garet I/Bob S L 7 08:33
Jake T/Todd C W vs.
Mark B/Cody S L 2 14:58
Winners 1
Alex Sr/Jr L vs.
Andrew C/Hayden B W 9 18:41
Curtis S/Jacob D L vs.
Micheal K/Trevor G W 10 27:28
Dennis D/Gary A W vs.
Tia/Ricky S L 4 23:11
Luke N/Glenn N W vs.
Tina/Sheila L 7 25:59
Marie M/ Joey W L vs.
Michelle P/Lexus G W 1 38:49
Mike/Steve H L vs.
Barry P/Gary P W 2 19:56
Rick P/Brian P L vs.
Brandon M/Eric K W 3 32:37
Shawn S/Alec T W vs.
Rodney H/Ben D L 6 15:39
Round 1
Alex Sr/Jr W vs.
Danny M/Joe G L 10 17:33
Barry P/Gary P W vs.
Rob E/ Caleb E L 2 13:33
Brayden/Hudson L vs.
Rick P/Brian P W 3 35:32
Garet I/Bob S L vs.
Andrew C/Hayden B W 7 16:03
Jake T/Todd C L vs.
Luke N/Glenn N W 1 33:41
Kenneth B/Edward P L vs.
Dennis D/Gary A W 4 38:07
Kevin J/Dalton I L vs.
Brandon M/Eric K W 6 18:51
Michelle P/Lexus G W vs.
Randy B/Sherry B L 5 34:58
Shawn S/Alec T W vs.
Sean R/John B L 8 23:00
Tina/Sheila W vs.
Mark B/Cody S L 8 14:31
Trent T/Jordan T L vs.
Micheal K/Trevor G W 9 20:44