Rockwall County Reapers TCL D DOUBLES

Updated 5:19pm

Final

Andrew C/Hayden B vs.
Barry P/Gary P 1 04:33:35

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mike/Steve H
(bye)
Barry P/Gary P
2
Rob E/ Caleb E
Jake T/Todd C
1
Luke N/Glenn N
Tina/Sheila
8
Mark B/Cody S
Curtis S/Jacob D
(bye)
Trent T/Jordan T
9
Micheal K/Trevor G
Kenneth B/Edward P
4
Dennis D/Gary A
(bye)
Tia/Ricky S
Marie M/ Joey W
(bye)
Michelle P/Lexus G
5
Randy B/Sherry B
Brayden/Hudson
3
Rick P/Brian P
Kevin J/Dalton I
6
Brandon M/Eric K
Alex Sr/Jr
10
Danny M/Joe G
Garet I/Bob S
7
Andrew C/Hayden B
Shawn S/Alec T
8
Sean R/John B
(bye)
Rodney H/Ben D
Mike/Steve H
A
2
Barry P/Gary P
Luke N/Glenn N
B
7
Tina/Sheila
Curtis S/Jacob D
C
10
Micheal K/Trevor G
Dennis D/Gary A
D
4
Tia/Ricky S
Marie M/ Joey W
E
1
Michelle P/Lexus G
Rick P/Brian P
F
3
Brandon M/Eric K
Alex Sr/Jr
G
9
Andrew C/Hayden B
Shawn S/Alec T
H
6
Rodney H/Ben D
Barry P/Gary P
I
6
Luke N/Glenn N
Micheal K/Trevor G
J
7
Dennis D/Gary A
Michelle P/Lexus G
K
10
Brandon M/Eric K
Andrew C/Hayden B
L
2
Shawn S/Alec T
Barry P/Gary P
M
8
Micheal K/Trevor G
Brandon M/Eric K
N
4
Andrew C/Hayden B
Barry P/Gary P
O
5
Andrew C/Hayden B
Andrew C/Hayden B
1
Barry P/Gary P
(bye)
Rob E/ Caleb E
Jake T/Todd C
2
Mark B/Cody S
(bye)
Trent T/Jordan T
Kenneth B/Edward P
(bye)
(bye)
Randy B/Sherry B
Brayden/Hudson
5
Kevin J/Dalton I
Danny M/Joe G
7
Garet I/Bob S
Sean R/John B
(bye)
Rob E/ Caleb E
H
5
Rodney H/Ben D
Jake T/Todd C
G
10
Alex Sr/Jr
Trent T/Jordan T
F
4
Rick P/Brian P
Kenneth B/Edward P
E
9
Marie M/ Joey W
Randy B/Sherry B
D
10
Tia/Ricky S
Brayden/Hudson
C
8
Curtis S/Jacob D
Danny M/Joe G
B
9
Tina/Sheila
Sean R/John B
A
8
Mike/Steve H
Rodney H/Ben D
4
Alex Sr/Jr
Trent T/Jordan T
3
Marie M/ Joey W
Tia/Ricky S
3
Curtis S/Jacob D
Danny M/Joe G
1
Mike/Steve H
Alex Sr/Jr
J
6
Dennis D/Gary A
Trent T/Jordan T
I
2
Luke N/Glenn N
Curtis S/Jacob D
L
5
Shawn S/Alec T
Mike/Steve H
K
7
Michelle P/Lexus G
Alex Sr/Jr
7
Trent T/Jordan T
Shawn S/Alec T
9
Mike/Steve H
Alex Sr/Jr
N
1
Brandon M/Eric K
Shawn S/Alec T
M
3
Micheal K/Trevor G
Brandon M/Eric K
2
Micheal K/Trevor G
Micheal K/Trevor G
O
4
Barry P/Gary P
Barry P/Gary P

3rd

  Micheal K/Trevor G

4th

  Brandon M/Eric K

5th

  Alex Sr/Jr

  Shawn S/Alec T

7th

  Trent T/Jordan T

  Mike/Steve H

9th

  Dennis D/Gary A

  Luke N/Glenn N

  Curtis S/Jacob D

  Michelle P/Lexus G

13th

  Rodney H/Ben D

  Marie M/ Joey W

  Tia/Ricky S

  Danny M/Joe G

17th

  Rob E/ Caleb E

  Jake T/Todd C

  Rick P/Brian P

  Kenneth B/Edward P

  Randy B/Sherry B

  Brayden/Hudson

  Tina/Sheila

  Sean R/John B

25th

  Mark B/Cody S

  Kevin J/Dalton I

  Garet I/Bob S

Elimination Final

Micheal K/Trevor G L vs.
Barry P/Gary P W 4 15:04

Elimination Semi-final

Brandon M/Eric K L vs.
Micheal K/Trevor G W 2 10:20

Winners Final

Barry P/Gary P L vs.
Andrew C/Hayden B W 5 26:02

Elimination 6

Alex Sr/Jr L vs.
Brandon M/Eric K W 1 07:50

Shawn S/Alec T L vs.
Micheal K/Trevor G W 3 07:15

Elimination 5

Alex Sr/Jr W vs.
Trent T/Jordan T L 7 10:16

Shawn S/Alec T W vs.
Mike/Steve H L 9 15:11

Winners Semi-finals

Barry P/Gary P W vs.
Micheal K/Trevor G L 8 17:23

Brandon M/Eric K L vs.
Andrew C/Hayden B W 4 46:48

Elimination 4

Alex Sr/Jr W vs.
Dennis D/Gary A L 6 18:04

Curtis S/Jacob D L vs.
Shawn S/Alec T W 5 19:12

Mike/Steve H W vs.
Michelle P/Lexus G L 7 11:11

Trent T/Jordan T W vs.
Luke N/Glenn N L 2 13:07

Elimination 3

Danny M/Joe G L vs.
Mike/Steve H W 1 18:27

Rodney H/Ben D L vs.
Alex Sr/Jr W 4 11:38

Tia/Ricky S L vs.
Curtis S/Jacob D W 3 18:54

Trent T/Jordan T W vs.
Marie M/ Joey W L 3 18:16

Winners 2

Andrew C/Hayden B W vs.
Shawn S/Alec T L 2 25:15

Barry P/Gary P W vs.
Luke N/Glenn N L 6 28:42

Micheal K/Trevor G W vs.
Dennis D/Gary A L 7 25:04

Michelle P/Lexus G L vs.
Brandon M/Eric K W 10 23:33

Elimination 2

Brayden/Hudson L vs.
Curtis S/Jacob D W 8 10:57

Danny M/Joe G W vs.
Tina/Sheila L 9 15:08

Jake T/Todd C L vs.
Alex Sr/Jr W 10 12:22

Kenneth B/Edward P L vs.
Marie M/ Joey W W 9 14:32

Randy B/Sherry B L vs.
Tia/Ricky S W 10 07:18

Rob E/ Caleb E L vs.
Rodney H/Ben D W 5 27:53

Sean R/John B L vs.
Mike/Steve H W 8 13:04

Trent T/Jordan T W vs.
Rick P/Brian P L 4 16:05

Elimination 1

Brayden/Hudson W vs.
Kevin J/Dalton I L 5 14:30

Danny M/Joe G W vs.
Garet I/Bob S L 7 08:33

Jake T/Todd C W vs.
Mark B/Cody S L 2 14:58

Winners 1

Alex Sr/Jr L vs.
Andrew C/Hayden B W 9 18:41

Curtis S/Jacob D L vs.
Micheal K/Trevor G W 10 27:28

Dennis D/Gary A W vs.
Tia/Ricky S L 4 23:11

Luke N/Glenn N W vs.
Tina/Sheila L 7 25:59

Marie M/ Joey W L vs.
Michelle P/Lexus G W 1 38:49

Mike/Steve H L vs.
Barry P/Gary P W 2 19:56

Rick P/Brian P L vs.
Brandon M/Eric K W 3 32:37

Shawn S/Alec T W vs.
Rodney H/Ben D L 6 15:39

Round 1

Alex Sr/Jr W vs.
Danny M/Joe G L 10 17:33

Barry P/Gary P W vs.
Rob E/ Caleb E L 2 13:33

Brayden/Hudson L vs.
Rick P/Brian P W 3 35:32

Garet I/Bob S L vs.
Andrew C/Hayden B W 7 16:03

Jake T/Todd C L vs.
Luke N/Glenn N W 1 33:41

Kenneth B/Edward P L vs.
Dennis D/Gary A W 4 38:07

Kevin J/Dalton I L vs.
Brandon M/Eric K W 6 18:51

Michelle P/Lexus G W vs.
Randy B/Sherry B L 5 34:58

Shawn S/Alec T W vs.
Sean R/John B L 8 23:00

Tina/Sheila W vs.
Mark B/Cody S L 8 14:31

Trent T/Jordan T L vs.
Micheal K/Trevor G W 9 20:44

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20