Robinhood Weekly 6/15/18

Updated 12:48am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jacob Munoz 56
Table 1
Elahe Montazeri 77
John Lindsey 77
Table 2
Emicka 42
Luis Cervantes 727
Table 1
Don Bearden 674
Nathan Gibson 63
Table 1
Lilo Daher 77
Ryan Hull 35
Table 3
Mark Waheed 77
Mike Pitts 12
Table 3
Ben Ebers 77
Peter Lippincott 77
Table 1
Brian Accrocco 56
Alex Ortiz 77
Table 2
Austin Fernandes 66
Elahe Montazeri 676
A
Table 3
John Lindsey 747
Luis Cervantes 77
B
Table 2
Lilo Daher 36
Mark Waheed 64
C
Table 3
Ben Ebers 77
Peter Lippincott 755
D
Table 3
Alex Ortiz 477
John Lindsey 77
E
Table 2
Luis Cervantes 64
Ben Ebers 77
F
Table 1
Alex Ortiz 35
John Lindsey 66
G
Table 1
Ben Ebers 77
Ben Ebers
Table 2
John Lindsey
Ben Ebers
Jacob Munoz 727
Table 2
Emicka 675
Don Bearden 26
Table 3
Nathan Gibson 77
Ryan Hull 64
Table 2
Mike Pitts 77
Brian Accrocco 277
Table 1
Austin Fernandes 756
Jacob Munoz 54
D
Table 1
Peter Lippincott 77
Nathan Gibson 77
C
Table 2
Mark Waheed 34
Mike Pitts 677
B
Table 3
Lilo Daher 745
Brian Accrocco 77
A
Table 1
Elahe Montazeri 66
Peter Lippincott 714
Table 2
Nathan Gibson 677
Mike Pitts 576
Table 2
Brian Accrocco 747
Nathan Gibson 733
E
Table 3
Luis Cervantes 577
Brian Accrocco 77
F
Table 3
Alex Ortiz 52
Luis Cervantes
Table 1
Brian Accrocco
Brian Accrocco
G
Table 3
John Lindsey
John Lindsey

1st

  Ben Ebers

2nd

  John Lindsey

3rd

  Brian Accrocco

4th

  Luis Cervantes

5th

  Nathan Gibson

  Alex Ortiz

7th

  Peter Lippincott

  Mike Pitts

9th

  Jacob Munoz

  Mark Waheed

  Lilo Daher

  Elahe Montazeri

13th

  Emicka

  Don Bearden

  Ryan Hull

  Austin Fernandes

Final

Ben Ebers W vs.
John Lindsey L Table 2 00:06

Elimination Final

Brian Accrocco L vs.
John Lindsey W Table 3 00:06

Elimination Semi-final

Luis Cervantes L vs.
Brian Accrocco W Table 1 20:33:31

Winners Final

John Lindsey 66 L vs.
Ben Ebers 77 W Table 1 06:12

Elimination 4

Brian Accrocco 77 W vs.
Alex Ortiz 52 L Table 3 12:03

Nathan Gibson 733 L vs.
Luis Cervantes 577 W Table 3 14:05

Elimination 3

Mike Pitts 576 L vs.
Brian Accrocco 747 W Table 2 07:41

Peter Lippincott 714 L vs.
Nathan Gibson 677 W Table 2 09:29

Winners Semi-finals

Ben Ebers 77 W vs.
Alex Ortiz 35 L Table 1 07:57

John Lindsey 77 W vs.
Luis Cervantes 64 L Table 2 00:16

Elimination 2

Brian Accrocco 77 W vs.
Elahe Montazeri 66 L Table 1 08:21

Jacob Munoz 54 L vs.
Peter Lippincott 77 W Table 1 07:21

Mike Pitts 677 W vs.
Lilo Daher 745 L Table 3 20:19

Nathan Gibson 77 W vs.
Mark Waheed 34 L Table 2 11:56

Elimination 1

Brian Accrocco 277 W vs.
Austin Fernandes 756 L Table 1 11:23

Don Bearden 26 L vs.
Nathan Gibson 77 W Table 3 14:04

Jacob Munoz 727 W vs.
Emicka 675 L Table 2 08:59

Ryan Hull 64 L vs.
Mike Pitts 77 W Table 2 10:47

Winners 1

Elahe Montazeri 676 L vs.
John Lindsey 747 W Table 3 20:39

Luis Cervantes 77 W vs.
Lilo Daher 36 L Table 2 10:38

Mark Waheed 64 L vs.
Ben Ebers 77 W Table 3 13:47

Peter Lippincott 755 L vs.
Alex Ortiz 477 W Table 3 13:33

Round 1

Alex Ortiz 77 W vs.
Austin Fernandes 66 L Table 2 11:58

Jacob Munoz 56 L vs.
Elahe Montazeri 77 W Table 1 09:13

John Lindsey 77 W vs.
Emicka 42 L Table 2 40:11

Luis Cervantes 727 W vs.
Don Bearden 674 L Table 1 16:53

Mike Pitts 12 L vs.
Ben Ebers 77 W Table 3 08:48

Nathan Gibson 63 L vs.
Lilo Daher 77 W Table 1 09:35

Peter Lippincott 77 W vs.
Brian Accrocco 56 L Table 1 12:09

Ryan Hull 35 L vs.
Mark Waheed 77 W Table 3 25:43

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20