Portland Pinbrawl XI

Updated 8:34am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jeff Lee OR
Judge Dredd
Alexander Young
Jarrett Gaddy
Haunted House
Algird Lisaius
John Gimera
Haunted House
Emily LaPatra
Anthony Harris
Monster Bash
Jonathan Illig
Emma Eichhorn
Tales from the Crypt
Michael Creedon
Nicolette Biskamp
Star Wars
Jasmijn de Jong
Arthur Eckhardt
Spider-Man
Patrick Rhomberg
Tim Klaus
Tales of the Arabian Nights
Eric Merchant
Dwayne Collins
Funhouse
Paul Robertson
Aaron Greco
The Walking Dead
Derek Miazga
Mike Gin
Attack From Mars
Donnie Guiou
Jon Jacob
Scared Stiff
Lonnie Langford
Whitney Fentress
Judge Dredd
Ryan Borras
Elizabeth Gerth
Theatre of Magic
Leslie J. Martin
Holli Winchell
Indiana Jones: The Pinball Adventure
Tom Pirie
Anthony McCammant
Monster Bash
Kristine Morgan
Melissa Hartman
The Simpsons Pinball Party
Paul Schaffer
Dan Danger
The Hobbit
Tyda Chhaysy
Tis lais
The Walking Dead
Jeff T Smith
Zoe Vrabel
Pirates of the Caribbean
Julie Gray
Dawnda Durbin
Metallica
Greg Dunlap
Matt Fentress
Game of Thrones
Scott Benoit
Sean Goller
Tales from the Crypt
Neil Kubath
Sean Daly
Star Wars
Todd Hiller
Edmund Nash
Spider-Man
Cayle George
Isaac Ruiz
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Dylan Snow
Adam Gomez
Game of Thrones
Kevin Kenan
Andy Cobb
Dialed In!
Brenna Bechtold
Amanda Kotchon
Eight Ball Champ
Courtney Lagergren
Maka Honig
Attack From Mars
Shad Sulloway
Evan Amano
Deadpool
Brandon Bras
Noah Davis
TRON: Legacy
Joseph Sterkowicz II
James Adamson
Dr. Dude
Ari Golding
John Garnett
White Water
Alexander Simchuk
David Johnston US
Doctor Who
Bill Volckening
Gene X Hwang
Black Knight 2000
John Fujita
Sarah Flowerday
Deadpool
Michael Jones
Mathew Peterson
Twilight Zone
David Dimoff
Madeleine Benz
AC/DC (Pro)
Brianne Hunt
Bill bailey
Twilight Zone
Samuel Atlas
Altwin Hawksford
Guardians of the Galaxy
Jason Burton
Mark Anderson
The Shadow
Drew Mulkey
Lexi Whittemore
Pinball Magic
Benjamin Pownall
David Morell
The Shadow
Bill Lascher
Bobby Conover
Metallica
Matt Walton
Lonnie Carroll
The Simpsons Pinball Party
Mike Smith PDX
Erik Graciosa
Tales of the Arabian Nights
Jeff Hart
Lex Albrandt
Guardians of the Galaxy
Matthew Presnall
Buddy Smith
Dr. Dude
Haylee Morse-Miller
Ian Beatson
Tales from the Crypt
Ken Martin
Dan McLane
Judge Dredd
Jill Jones
Eric Reinert
Pirates of the Caribbean
John Overly
Kris Fast
Dr. Dude
Stacey Moritz
Sunni Williams
TRON: Legacy
Chandler Holbrook
John Hartman
Dialed In!
Jared Schmidt
Sam Snydr
Funhouse
Ditto Depew
Dana Valatka
Bram Stoker's Dracula
Linda McLaughlin
Kane MacAniff
Doctor Who
Jason Dowell
Rob Iggulden
Eight Ball Champ
Hayden Harker
Daniel Rone
Pinball Magic
chris rhodes
David Krueger
White Water
Jessica Reinert
Peter Durbin
AC/DC (Pro)
Esther Ahronheim
Aaron Hand
Twilight Zone
Eric Wagensonner
Nickie Dowell
The Hobbit
Zachary Barnett
Jeff Lee OR
W2-1
Black Knight 2000
Jarrett Gaddy
John Gimera
W2-2
Theatre of Magic
Anthony Harris
Emma Eichhorn
W2-3
AC/DC (Pro)
Nicolette Biskamp
Patrick Rhomberg
W2-4
Black Knight 2000
Tim Klaus
Paul Robertson
W2-5
White Water
Derek Miazga
Mike Gin
W2-6
Judge Dredd
Jon Jacob
Ryan Borras
W2-7
The Simpsons Pinball Party
Leslie J. Martin
Tom Pirie
W2-8
Pirates of the Caribbean
Anthony McCammant
Melissa Hartman
W2-9
Judge Dredd
Dan Danger
Jeff T Smith
W2-10
Tales from the Crypt
Julie Gray
Dawnda Durbin
W2-11
The Walking Dead
Matt Fentress
Sean Goller
W2-12
Guardians of the Galaxy
Todd Hiller
Cayle George
W2-13
Dr. Dude
Dylan Snow
Kevin Kenan
W2-14
Haunted House
Andy Cobb
Courtney Lagergren
W2-15
The Hobbit
Maka Honig
Brandon Bras
W2-16
Metallica
Joseph Sterkowicz II
Ari Golding
W2-17
Monster Bash
John Garnett
David Johnston US
W2-18
Star Wars
John Fujita
Sarah Flowerday
W2-19
Pirates of the Caribbean
Mathew Peterson
Madeleine Benz
W2-20
Monster Bash
Samuel Atlas
Jason Burton
W2-21
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Drew Mulkey
Benjamin Pownall
W2-22
Twilight Zone
David Morell
Matt Walton
W2-23
Deadpool
Mike Smith PDX
Erik Graciosa
W2-24
AC/DC (Pro)
Lex Albrandt
Haylee Morse-Miller
W2-25
Tales of the Arabian Nights
Ken Martin
Dan McLane
W2-26
Tales from the Crypt
John Overly
Stacey Moritz
W2-27
Star Wars
Sunni Williams
Jared Schmidt
W2-28
Guardians of the Galaxy
Ditto Depew
Dana Valatka
W2-29
Game of Thrones
Kane MacAniff
Rob Iggulden
W2-30
TRON: Legacy
Daniel Rone
David Krueger
W2-31
Attack From Mars
Esther Ahronheim
Eric Wagensonner
W2-32
Indiana Jones: The Pinball Adventure
Nickie Dowell
Jarrett Gaddy
W3-1
TRON: Legacy
John Gimera
Nicolette Biskamp
W3-2
Scared Stiff
Patrick Rhomberg
Derek Miazga
W3-3
Tales from the Crypt
Jon Jacob
Ryan Borras
W3-4
Haunted House
Anthony McCammant
Dan Danger
W3-5
Indiana Jones: The Pinball Adventure
Jeff T Smith
Matt Fentress
W3-6
Star Wars
Sean Goller
Cayle George
W3-7
Guardians of the Galaxy
Kevin Kenan
Maka Honig
W3-8
The Simpsons Pinball Party
Joseph Sterkowicz II
Ari Golding
W3-9
Attack From Mars
David Johnston US
Mathew Peterson
W3-10
Dr. Dude
Madeleine Benz
Drew Mulkey
W3-11
White Water
David Morell
Matt Walton
W3-12
Twilight Zone
Erik Graciosa
Ken Martin
W3-13
Pirates of the Caribbean
Dan McLane
Stacey Moritz
W3-14
Metallica
Ditto Depew
Dana Valatka
W3-15
AC/DC (Pro)
Rob Iggulden
David Krueger
W3-16
Tales of the Arabian Nights
Eric Wagensonner
John Gimera
W4-1
Monster Bash
Nicolette Biskamp
Jon Jacob
W4-2
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Ryan Borras
Jeff T Smith
W4-3
Dr. Dude
Sean Goller
Cayle George
W4-4
Star Wars
Maka Honig
David Johnston US
W4-5
Guardians of the Galaxy
Madeleine Benz
David Morell
W4-6
AC/DC (Pro)
Matt Walton
Ken Martin
W4-7
Twilight Zone
Ditto Depew
Rob Iggulden
W4-8
The Simpsons Pinball Party
Eric Wagensonner
John Gimera
W5-1
Game of Thrones
Jon Jacob
Sean Goller
W5-2
Funhouse
Maka Honig
David Johnston US
W5-3
Tales from the Crypt
Matt Walton
Ken Martin
W5-4
The Shadow
Rob Iggulden
John Gimera
W6-1
Deadpool
Maka Honig
David Johnston US
W6-2
Haunted House
Ken Martin
Maka Honig
W7-1
Scared Stiff
David Johnston US
Maka Honig
Total Nuclear Annihilation
David Johnston US
Maka Honig
Alexander Young
White Water
Algird Lisaius
Emily LaPatra
The Walking Dead
Jonathan Illig
Michael Creedon
Doctor Who
Jasmijn de Jong
Arthur Eckhardt
Funhouse
Eric Merchant
Dwayne Collins
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Aaron Greco
Donnie Guiou
The Simpsons Pinball Party
Lonnie Langford
Whitney Fentress
Spider-Man
Elizabeth Gerth
Holli Winchell
TRON: Legacy
Kristine Morgan
Paul Schaffer
The Walking Dead
Tyda Chhaysy
Tis lais
The Shadow
Zoe Vrabel
Greg Dunlap
Haunted House
Scott Benoit
Neil Kubath
Scared Stiff
Sean Daly
Edmund Nash
Monster Bash
Isaac Ruiz
Adam Gomez
Dr. Dude
Brenna Bechtold
Amanda Kotchon
Haunted House
Shad Sulloway
Evan Amano
The Hobbit
Noah Davis
James Adamson
Attack From Mars
Alexander Simchuk
Bill Volckening
Star Wars
Gene X Hwang
Michael Jones
Attack From Mars
David Dimoff
Brianne Hunt
Metallica
Bill bailey
Altwin Hawksford
White Water
Mark Anderson
Lexi Whittemore
Theatre of Magic
Bill Lascher
Bobby Conover
Indiana Jones: The Pinball Adventure
Lonnie Carroll
Jeff Hart
Spider-Man
Matthew Presnall
Buddy Smith
The Shadow
Ian Beatson
Jill Jones
Deadpool
Eric Reinert
Kris Fast
The Shadow
Chandler Holbrook
John Hartman
Scared Stiff
Sam Snydr
Linda McLaughlin
Black Knight 2000
Jason Dowell
Hayden Harker
AC/DC (Pro)
chris rhodes
Jessica Reinert
Judge Dredd
Peter Durbin
Aaron Hand
Game of Thrones
Zachary Barnett
Alexander Young
W2-32
Deadpool
Nickie Dowell
Emily LaPatra
W2-31
Guardians of the Galaxy
Esther Ahronheim
Jasmijn de Jong
W2-30
Haunted House
Daniel Rone
Arthur Eckhardt
W2-29
Twilight Zone
Kane MacAniff
Aaron Greco
W2-28
Dr. Dude
Jared Schmidt
Lonnie Langford
W2-27
Judge Dredd
Sunni Williams
Elizabeth Gerth
W2-26
TRON: Legacy
John Overly
Holli Winchell
W2-25
The Walking Dead
Haylee Morse-Miller
Tyda Chhaysy
W2-24
White Water
Lex Albrandt
Zoe Vrabel
W2-23
TRON: Legacy
Mike Smith PDX
Greg Dunlap
W2-22
Tales from the Crypt
Benjamin Pownall
Neil Kubath
W2-21
The Shadow
Jason Burton
Isaac Ruiz
W2-20
Scared Stiff
Samuel Atlas
Brenna Bechtold
W2-19
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Sarah Flowerday
Amanda Kotchon
W2-18
Attack From Mars
John Fujita
Noah Davis
W2-17
Game of Thrones
John Garnett
James Adamson
W2-16
The Hobbit
Brandon Bras
Gene X Hwang
W2-15
The Simpsons Pinball Party
Courtney Lagergren
Michael Jones
W2-14
AC/DC (Pro)
Andy Cobb
Bill bailey
W2-13
Indiana Jones: The Pinball Adventure
Dylan Snow
Mark Anderson
W2-12
Metallica
Todd Hiller
Bill Lascher
W2-11
Monster Bash
Dawnda Durbin
Bobby Conover
W2-10
Star Wars
Julie Gray
Matthew Presnall
W2-9
Pirates of the Caribbean
Melissa Hartman
Buddy Smith
W2-8
Dialed In!
Tom Pirie
Jill Jones
W2-7
Spider-Man
Leslie J. Martin
Kris Fast
W2-6
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Mike Gin
John Hartman
W2-5
Theatre of Magic
Paul Robertson
Jason Dowell
W2-4
The Walking Dead
Tim Klaus
chris rhodes
W2-3
Lord of the Rings
Emma Eichhorn
Peter Durbin
W2-2
TRON: Legacy
Anthony Harris
Zachary Barnett
W2-1
Metallica
Jeff Lee OR
Alexander Young
Lord of the Rings
Esther Ahronheim
Daniel Rone
White Water
Arthur Eckhardt
Jared Schmidt
Judge Dredd
Lonnie Langford
Elizabeth Gerth
Attack From Mars
Holli Winchell
Tyda Chhaysy
Black Knight 2000
Zoe Vrabel
Greg Dunlap
Spider-Man
Neil Kubath
Samuel Atlas
Tales from the Crypt
Sarah Flowerday
John Fujita
Game of Thrones
Noah Davis
Brandon Bras
Attack From Mars
Gene X Hwang
Andy Cobb
Monster Bash
Bill bailey
Todd Hiller
The Shadow
Dawnda Durbin
Bobby Conover
Dr. Dude
Matthew Presnall
Tom Pirie
The Walking Dead
Leslie J. Martin
Kris Fast
Theatre of Magic
Paul Robertson
Tim Klaus
Deadpool
Emma Eichhorn
Peter Durbin
Dialed In!
Jeff Lee OR
Esther Ahronheim
W3-8
Spider-Man
Joseph Sterkowicz II
Daniel Rone
W3-7
Judge Dredd
Kevin Kenan
Jared Schmidt
W3-6
The Shadow
Matt Fentress
Elizabeth Gerth
W3-5
Scared Stiff
Dan Danger
Tyda Chhaysy
W3-4
Deadpool
Anthony McCammant
Neil Kubath
W3-3
Guardians of the Galaxy
Derek Miazga
Samuel Atlas
W3-2
TRON: Legacy
Patrick Rhomberg
Noah Davis
W3-1
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Jarrett Gaddy
Gene X Hwang
W3-16
Metallica
David Krueger
Andy Cobb
W3-15
The Hobbit
Dana Valatka
Todd Hiller
W3-14
Twilight Zone
Stacey Moritz
Bobby Conover
W3-13
Tales of the Arabian Nights
Dan McLane
Tom Pirie
W3-12
Theatre of Magic
Erik Graciosa
Kris Fast
W3-11
Indiana Jones: The Pinball Adventure
Drew Mulkey
Tim Klaus
W3-10
Theatre of Magic
Mathew Peterson
Jeff Lee OR
W3-9
Guardians of the Galaxy
Ari Golding
Esther Ahronheim
Scared Stiff
Daniel Rone
Jared Schmidt
The Walking Dead
Dan Danger
Tyda Chhaysy
TRON: Legacy
Derek Miazga
Patrick Rhomberg
Monster Bash
Jarrett Gaddy
Gene X Hwang
Twilight Zone
Dana Valatka
Stacey Moritz
Tales from the Crypt
Bobby Conover
Erik Graciosa
TRON: Legacy
Drew Mulkey
Mathew Peterson
The Simpsons Pinball Party
Jeff Lee OR
Daniel Rone
W4-8
Black Knight 2000
Eric Wagensonner
Jared Schmidt
W4-7
Attack From Mars
Ditto Depew
Tyda Chhaysy
W4-6
Spider-Man
David Morell
Jarrett Gaddy
W4-5
Twilight Zone
Madeleine Benz
Gene X Hwang
W4-4
Theatre of Magic
Cayle George
Bobby Conover
W4-3
TRON: Legacy
Jeff T Smith
Drew Mulkey
W4-2
Game of Thrones
Ryan Borras
Mathew Peterson
W4-1
The Shadow
Nicolette Biskamp
Eric Wagensonner
Dr. Dude
Ditto Depew
David Morell
The Hobbit
Jarrett Gaddy
Cayle George
Scared Stiff
Bobby Conover
Drew Mulkey
Tales from the Crypt
Mathew Peterson
Eric Wagensonner
W5-2
Attack From Mars
Sean Goller
Jarrett Gaddy
W5-1
White Water
Jon Jacob
Cayle George
W5-4
Funhouse
Rob Iggulden
Mathew Peterson
W5-3
TRON: Legacy
Matt Walton
Sean Goller
The Shadow
Jarrett Gaddy
Cayle George
Haunted House
Matt Walton
Jarrett Gaddy
W6-2
Funhouse
Ken Martin
Cayle George
W6-1
Attack From Mars
John Gimera
Ken Martin
Spider-Man
John Gimera
Ken Martin
W7-1
TRON: Legacy
David Johnston US
David Johnston US

1st

  Maka Honig

2nd

  David Johnston US

3rd

  Ken Martin

4th

  John Gimera

5th

  Jarrett Gaddy

  Cayle George

7th

  Sean Goller

  Matt Walton

9th

  Eric Wagensonner

  Jon Jacob

  Rob Iggulden

  Mathew Peterson

13th

  Ditto Depew

  David Morell

  Bobby Conover

  Drew Mulkey

17th

  Daniel Rone

  Jared Schmidt

  Tyda Chhaysy

  Madeleine Benz

  Gene X Hwang

  Jeff T Smith

  Ryan Borras

  Nicolette Biskamp

25th

  Esther Ahronheim

  Dan Danger

  Derek Miazga

  Patrick Rhomberg

  Dana Valatka

  Stacey Moritz

  Erik Graciosa

  Jeff Lee OR

33th

  Joseph Sterkowicz II

  Kevin Kenan

  Matt Fentress

  Elizabeth Gerth

  Anthony McCammant

  Neil Kubath

  Samuel Atlas

  Noah Davis

  David Krueger

  Andy Cobb

  Todd Hiller

  Dan McLane

  Tom Pirie

  Kris Fast

  Tim Klaus

  Ari Golding

49th

  Alexander Young

  Arthur Eckhardt

  Lonnie Langford

  Holli Winchell

  Zoe Vrabel

  Greg Dunlap

  Sarah Flowerday

  John Fujita

  Brandon Bras

  Bill bailey

  Dawnda Durbin

  Matthew Presnall

  Leslie J. Martin

  Paul Robertson

  Emma Eichhorn

  Peter Durbin

65th

  Nickie Dowell

  Emily LaPatra

  Jasmijn de Jong

  Kane MacAniff

  Aaron Greco

  Sunni Williams

  John Overly

  Haylee Morse-Miller

  Lex Albrandt

  Mike Smith PDX

  Benjamin Pownall

  Jason Burton

  Isaac Ruiz

  Brenna Bechtold

  Amanda Kotchon

  John Garnett

  James Adamson

  Courtney Lagergren

  Michael Jones

  Dylan Snow

  Mark Anderson

  Bill Lascher

  Julie Gray

  Melissa Hartman

  Buddy Smith

  Jill Jones

  Mike Gin

  John Hartman

  Jason Dowell

  chris rhodes

  Anthony Harris

  Zachary Barnett

97th

  Algird Lisaius

  Jonathan Illig

  Michael Creedon

  Eric Merchant

  Dwayne Collins

  Donnie Guiou

  Whitney Fentress

  Kristine Morgan

  Paul Schaffer

  Tis lais

  Scott Benoit

  Sean Daly

  Edmund Nash

  Adam Gomez

  Shad Sulloway

  Evan Amano

  Alexander Simchuk

  Bill Volckening

  David Dimoff

  Brianne Hunt

  Altwin Hawksford

  Lexi Whittemore

  Lonnie Carroll

  Jeff Hart

  Ian Beatson

  Eric Reinert

  Chandler Holbrook

  Sam Snydr

  Linda McLaughlin

  Hayden Harker

  Jessica Reinert

  Aaron Hand

Final

Maka Honig W vs.
David Johnston US L Total Nuclear Annihilation 26:57

Elimination Final

Ken Martin L vs.
David Johnston US W TRON: Legacy 20:48

Elimination Semi-final

Ken Martin W vs.
John Gimera L Spider-Man 43:50

Winners Final

Maka Honig W vs.
David Johnston US L Scared Stiff 45:35

Elimination 10

Cayle George L vs.
John Gimera W Attack From Mars 19:01

Jarrett Gaddy L vs.
Ken Martin W Funhouse 21:57

Elimination 9

Cayle George W vs.
Matt Walton L Haunted House 23:29

Sean Goller L vs.
Jarrett Gaddy W The Shadow 21:49

Winners Semi-finals

David Johnston US W vs.
Ken Martin L Haunted House 11:27

John Gimera L vs.
Maka Honig W Deadpool 56:05

Elimination 8

Cayle George W vs.
Rob Iggulden L Funhouse 34:17

Eric Wagensonner L vs.
Sean Goller W Attack From Mars 17:46

Jarrett Gaddy W vs.
Jon Jacob L White Water 27:25

Mathew Peterson L vs.
Matt Walton W TRON: Legacy 20:12

Elimination 7

Cayle George W vs.
Bobby Conover L Scared Stiff 45:10

David Morell L vs.
Jarrett Gaddy W The Hobbit 52:03

Drew Mulkey L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Tales from the Crypt 24:45

Eric Wagensonner W vs.
Ditto Depew L Dr. Dude 28:01

Winners 4

David Johnston US W vs.
Matt Walton L Tales from the Crypt 21:10

John Gimera W vs.
Jon Jacob L Game of Thrones 27:04

Ken Martin W vs.
Rob Iggulden L The Shadow 27:49

Sean Goller L vs.
Maka Honig W Funhouse 18:23

Elimination 6

Bobby Conover W vs.
Jeff T Smith L TRON: Legacy 21:05

Daniel Rone L vs.
Eric Wagensonner W Black Knight 2000 01:08:46

Drew Mulkey W vs.
Ryan Borras L Game of Thrones 29:15

Gene X Hwang L vs.
Cayle George W Theatre of Magic 28:58

Jared Schmidt L vs.
Ditto Depew W Attack From Mars 18:21

Jarrett Gaddy W vs.
Madeleine Benz L Twilight Zone 32:47

Mathew Peterson W vs.
Nicolette Biskamp L The Shadow 20:28

Tyda Chhaysy L vs.
David Morell W Spider-Man 24:06

Elimination 5

Erik Graciosa L vs.
Drew Mulkey W TRON: Legacy 48:53

Esther Ahronheim L vs.
Daniel Rone W Scared Stiff 34:44

Gene X Hwang W vs.
Dana Valatka L Twilight Zone 23:18

Jared Schmidt W vs.
Dan Danger L The Walking Dead 27:59

Mathew Peterson W vs.
Jeff Lee OR L The Simpsons Pinball Party 46:42

Patrick Rhomberg L vs.
Jarrett Gaddy W Monster Bash 24:19

Stacey Moritz L vs.
Bobby Conover W Tales from the Crypt 19:44

Tyda Chhaysy W vs.
Derek Miazga L TRON: Legacy 17:12

Winners 3

Cayle George L vs.
Maka Honig W Star Wars 34:48

David Johnston US W vs.
Madeleine Benz L Guardians of the Galaxy 18:19

David Morell L vs.
Matt Walton W AC/DC (Pro) 23:57

Jeff T Smith L vs.
Sean Goller W Dr. Dude 19:22

John Gimera W vs.
Nicolette Biskamp L Monster Bash 28:32

Jon Jacob W vs.
Ryan Borras L Star Trek: The Next Generation 23:30

Ken Martin W vs.
Ditto Depew L Twilight Zone 25:40

Rob Iggulden W vs.
Eric Wagensonner L The Simpsons Pinball Party 38:45

Elimination 4

Andy Cobb L vs.
Dana Valatka W The Hobbit 01:16:09

Bobby Conover W vs.
Dan McLane L Tales of the Arabian Nights 44:55

Daniel Rone W vs.
Kevin Kenan L Judge Dredd 21:43

Elizabeth Gerth L vs.
Dan Danger W Scared Stiff 23:05

Esther Ahronheim W vs.
Joseph Sterkowicz II L Spider-Man 22:36

Gene X Hwang W vs.
David Krueger L Metallica 23:37

Jared Schmidt W vs.
Matt Fentress L The Shadow 20:30

Jeff Lee OR W vs.
Ari Golding L Guardians of the Galaxy 35:50

Kris Fast L vs.
Drew Mulkey W Indiana Jones: The Pinball Adventure 43:32

Neil Kubath L vs.
Derek Miazga W Guardians of the Galaxy 24:33

Noah Davis L vs.
Jarrett Gaddy W Star Trek: The Next Generation 44:23

Samuel Atlas L vs.
Patrick Rhomberg W TRON: Legacy 31:28

Tim Klaus L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Theatre of Magic 29:28

Todd Hiller L vs.
Stacey Moritz W Twilight Zone 12:47

Tom Pirie L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Theatre of Magic 01:07:25

Tyda Chhaysy W vs.
Anthony McCammant L Deadpool 17:26

Elimination 3

Alexander Young L vs.
Esther Ahronheim W Lord of the Rings 28:42

Andy Cobb W vs.
Bill bailey L Monster Bash 27:25

Bobby Conover W vs.
Matthew Presnall L Dr. Dude 17:37

Brandon Bras L vs.
Gene X Hwang W Attack From Mars 21:12

Daniel Rone W vs.
Arthur Eckhardt L White Water 25:34

Elizabeth Gerth W vs.
Holli Winchell L Attack From Mars 12:00

Greg Dunlap L vs.
Neil Kubath W Spider-Man 26:19

Jared Schmidt W vs.
Lonnie Langford L Judge Dredd 24:57

John Fujita L vs.
Noah Davis W Game of Thrones 52:32

Kris Fast W vs.
Paul Robertson L Theatre of Magic 30:01

Peter Durbin L vs.
Jeff Lee OR W Dialed In! 35:21

Samuel Atlas W vs.
Sarah Flowerday L Tales from the Crypt 16:28

Tim Klaus W vs.
Emma Eichhorn L Deadpool 37:36

Todd Hiller W vs.
Dawnda Durbin L The Shadow 21:41

Tom Pirie W vs.
Leslie J. Martin L The Walking Dead 25:28

Tyda Chhaysy W vs.
Zoe Vrabel L Black Knight 2000 38:18

Winners 2

Ari Golding L vs.
David Johnston US W Attack From Mars 16:48

Cayle George W vs.
Kevin Kenan L Guardians of the Galaxy 20:14

Dan Danger L vs.
Jeff T Smith W Indiana Jones: The Pinball Adventure 32:59

Dana Valatka L vs.
Rob Iggulden W AC/DC (Pro) 23:46

David Krueger L vs.
Eric Wagensonner W Tales of the Arabian Nights 50:46

Derek Miazga L vs.
Jon Jacob W Tales from the Crypt 17:11

Drew Mulkey L vs.
David Morell W White Water 14:08

Jarrett Gaddy L vs.
John Gimera W TRON: Legacy 21:12

Ken Martin W vs.
Dan McLane L Pirates of the Caribbean 38:23

Maka Honig W vs.
Joseph Sterkowicz II L The Simpsons Pinball Party 41:27

Mathew Peterson L vs.
Madeleine Benz W Dr. Dude 14:38

Matt Fentress L vs.
Sean Goller W Star Wars 15:27

Matt Walton W vs.
Erik Graciosa L Twilight Zone 19:22

Nicolette Biskamp W vs.
Patrick Rhomberg L Scared Stiff 32:53

Ryan Borras W vs.
Anthony McCammant L Haunted House 24:49

Stacey Moritz L vs.
Ditto Depew W Metallica 15:01

Elimination 2

Aaron Greco L vs.
Jared Schmidt W Dr. Dude 25:04

Alexander Young W vs.
Nickie Dowell L Deadpool 21:57

Amanda Kotchon L vs.
John Fujita W Attack From Mars 22:40

Arthur Eckhardt W vs.
Kane MacAniff L Twilight Zone 19:53

Bill bailey W vs.
Dylan Snow L Indiana Jones: The Pinball Adventure 20:15

Bill Lascher L vs.
Dawnda Durbin W Monster Bash 25:48

Bobby Conover W vs.
Julie Gray L Star Wars 24:26

Brenna Bechtold L vs.
Sarah Flowerday W Star Trek: The Next Generation 30:36

Buddy Smith L vs.
Tom Pirie W Dialed In! 48:17

chris rhodes L vs.
Emma Eichhorn W Lord of the Rings 37:23

Elizabeth Gerth W vs.
John Overly L TRON: Legacy 11:04

Emily LaPatra L vs.
Esther Ahronheim W Guardians of the Galaxy 19:16

Gene X Hwang W vs.
Courtney Lagergren L The Simpsons Pinball Party 20:03

Greg Dunlap W vs.
Benjamin Pownall L Tales from the Crypt 16:42

Holli Winchell W vs.
Haylee Morse-Miller L The Walking Dead 23:28

Isaac Ruiz L vs.
Samuel Atlas W Scared Stiff 22:59

James Adamson L vs.
Brandon Bras W The Hobbit 56:37

Jasmijn de Jong L vs.
Daniel Rone W Haunted House 28:28

Jason Dowell L vs.
Tim Klaus W The Walking Dead 18:32

Jill Jones L vs.
Leslie J. Martin W Spider-Man 41:15

John Hartman L vs.
Paul Robertson W Theatre of Magic 41:59

Kris Fast W vs.
Mike Gin L Star Trek: The Next Generation 20:44

Lonnie Langford W vs.
Sunni Williams L Judge Dredd 23:29

Mark Anderson L vs.
Todd Hiller W Metallica 16:38

Matthew Presnall W vs.
Melissa Hartman L Pirates of the Caribbean 17:02

Michael Jones L vs.
Andy Cobb W AC/DC (Pro) 21:52

Neil Kubath W vs.
Jason Burton L The Shadow 22:32

Noah Davis W vs.
John Garnett L Game of Thrones 32:14

Peter Durbin W vs.
Anthony Harris L TRON: Legacy 11:21

Tyda Chhaysy W vs.
Lex Albrandt L White Water 19:23

Zachary Barnett L vs.
Jeff Lee OR W Metallica 26:39

Zoe Vrabel W vs.
Mike Smith PDX L TRON: Legacy 17:19

Elimination 1

Aaron Hand L vs.
Zachary Barnett W Game of Thrones 27:36

Adam Gomez L vs.
Brenna Bechtold W Dr. Dude 19:18

Alexander Young W vs.
Algird Lisaius L White Water 10:43

Altwin Hawksford L vs.
Mark Anderson W White Water 14:56

Amanda Kotchon W vs.
Shad Sulloway L Haunted House 15:12

Arthur Eckhardt W vs.
Eric Merchant L Funhouse 24:54

Bill Volckening L vs.
Gene X Hwang W Star Wars 14:46

Bobby Conover W vs.
Lonnie Carroll L Indiana Jones: The Pinball Adventure 28:44

Brianne Hunt L vs.
Bill bailey W Metallica 30:23

Buddy Smith W vs.
Ian Beatson L The Shadow 17:46

Donnie Guiou L vs.
Lonnie Langford W The Simpsons Pinball Party 26:54

Dwayne Collins L vs.
Aaron Greco W Star Trek: The Next Generation 36:50

Edmund Nash L vs.
Isaac Ruiz W Monster Bash 18:31

Emily LaPatra W vs.
Jonathan Illig L The Walking Dead 15:09

Evan Amano L vs.
Noah Davis W The Hobbit 15:28

Greg Dunlap W vs.
Scott Benoit L Haunted House 14:38

Hayden Harker L vs.
chris rhodes W AC/DC (Pro) 17:54

Holli Winchell W vs.
Kristine Morgan L TRON: Legacy 17:25

James Adamson W vs.
Alexander Simchuk L Attack From Mars 15:19

Jeff Hart L vs.
Matthew Presnall W Spider-Man 14:23

Jessica Reinert L vs.
Peter Durbin W Judge Dredd 17:09

Jill Jones W vs.
Eric Reinert L Deadpool 27:07

John Hartman W vs.
Sam Snydr L Scared Stiff 26:19

Kris Fast W vs.
Chandler Holbrook L The Shadow 18:44

Lexi Whittemore L vs.
Bill Lascher W Theatre of Magic 24:28

Linda McLaughlin L vs.
Jason Dowell W Black Knight 2000 13:57

Michael Creedon L vs.
Jasmijn de Jong W Doctor Who 23:49

Michael Jones W vs.
David Dimoff L Attack From Mars 21:20

Neil Kubath W vs.
Sean Daly L Scared Stiff 21:59

Paul Schaffer L vs.
Tyda Chhaysy W The Walking Dead 22:02

Tis lais L vs.
Zoe Vrabel W The Shadow 25:24

Whitney Fentress L vs.
Elizabeth Gerth W Spider-Man 32:00

Winners 1

Ari Golding W vs.
John Garnett L Monster Bash 25:34

Benjamin Pownall L vs.
David Morell W Twilight Zone 36:34

Brandon Bras L vs.
Joseph Sterkowicz II W Metallica 27:30

Cayle George W vs.
Dylan Snow L Dr. Dude 25:51

Courtney Lagergren L vs.
Maka Honig W The Hobbit 42:39

Dan McLane W vs.
John Overly L Tales from the Crypt 15:42

Dana Valatka W vs.
Kane MacAniff L Game of Thrones 39:05

David Johnston US W vs.
John Fujita L Star Wars 29:17

David Krueger W vs.
Esther Ahronheim L Attack From Mars 19:55

Dawnda Durbin L vs.
Matt Fentress W The Walking Dead 18:45

Emma Eichhorn L vs.
Nicolette Biskamp W AC/DC (Pro) 17:08

Eric Wagensonner W vs.
Nickie Dowell L Indiana Jones: The Pinball Adventure 20:13

Erik Graciosa W vs.
Lex Albrandt L AC/DC (Pro) 29:05

Haylee Morse-Miller L vs.
Ken Martin W Tales of the Arabian Nights 59:14

Jared Schmidt L vs.
Ditto Depew W Guardians of the Galaxy 28:57

Jason Burton L vs.
Drew Mulkey W Star Trek: The Next Generation 20:37

Jeff Lee OR L vs.
Jarrett Gaddy W Black Knight 2000 52:31

Jeff T Smith W vs.
Julie Gray L Tales from the Crypt 35:12

John Gimera W vs.
Anthony Harris L Theatre of Magic 32:00

Kevin Kenan W vs.
Andy Cobb L Haunted House 39:02

Madeleine Benz W vs.
Samuel Atlas L Monster Bash 22:54

Matt Walton W vs.
Mike Smith PDX L Deadpool 48:09

Melissa Hartman L vs.
Dan Danger W Judge Dredd 28:00

Mike Gin L vs.
Jon Jacob W Judge Dredd 19:01

Patrick Rhomberg W vs.
Tim Klaus L Black Knight 2000 35:01

Paul Robertson L vs.
Derek Miazga W White Water 32:25

Rob Iggulden W vs.
Daniel Rone L TRON: Legacy 32:47

Ryan Borras W vs.
Leslie J. Martin L The Simpsons Pinball Party 24:35

Sarah Flowerday L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Pirates of the Caribbean 24:44

Sean Goller W vs.
Todd Hiller L Guardians of the Galaxy 17:07

Stacey Moritz W vs.
Sunni Williams L Star Wars 21:32

Tom Pirie L vs.
Anthony McCammant W Pirates of the Caribbean 33:52

Round 1

Aaron Greco L vs.
Derek Miazga W The Walking Dead 19:25

Aaron Hand L vs.
Eric Wagensonner W Twilight Zone 20:42

Adam Gomez L vs.
Kevin Kenan W Game of Thrones 15:39

Altwin Hawksford L vs.
Jason Burton W Guardians of the Galaxy 20:16

Amanda Kotchon L vs.
Courtney Lagergren W Eight Ball Champ 23:56

Andy Cobb W vs.
Brenna Bechtold L Dialed In! 27:46

Anthony Harris W vs.
Jonathan Illig L Monster Bash 15:46

Anthony McCammant W vs.
Kristine Morgan L Monster Bash 21:21

Arthur Eckhardt L vs.
Patrick Rhomberg W Spider-Man 17:57

Bill bailey L vs.
Samuel Atlas W Twilight Zone 19:24

Bobby Conover L vs.
Matt Walton W Metallica 34:37

Buddy Smith L vs.
Haylee Morse-Miller W Dr. Dude 13:04

Dan Danger W vs.
Tyda Chhaysy L The Hobbit 23:20

Dan McLane W vs.
Jill Jones L Judge Dredd 15:34

Dana Valatka W vs.
Linda McLaughlin L Bram Stoker's Dracula 22:52

Daniel Rone W vs.
chris rhodes L Pinball Magic 29:22

David Johnston US W vs.
Bill Volckening L Doctor Who 19:56

David Krueger W vs.
Jessica Reinert L White Water 14:08

David Morell W vs.
Bill Lascher L The Shadow 23:44

Dawnda Durbin W vs.
Greg Dunlap L Metallica 14:23

Dwayne Collins L vs.
Paul Robertson W Funhouse 18:33

Edmund Nash L vs.
Cayle George W Spider-Man 28:14

Elizabeth Gerth L vs.
Leslie J. Martin W Theatre of Magic 37:00

Emma Eichhorn W vs.
Michael Creedon L Tales from the Crypt 13:58

Eric Reinert L vs.
John Overly W Pirates of the Caribbean 18:16

Erik Graciosa W vs.
Jeff Hart L Tales of the Arabian Nights 25:21

Evan Amano L vs.
Brandon Bras W Deadpool 25:28

Gene X Hwang L vs.
John Fujita W Black Knight 2000 38:24

Holli Winchell L vs.
Tom Pirie W Indiana Jones: The Pinball Adventure 34:05

Ian Beatson L vs.
Ken Martin W Tales from the Crypt 20:33

Isaac Ruiz L vs.
Dylan Snow W Star Trek: The Next Generation 38:50

James Adamson L vs.
Ari Golding W Dr. Dude 22:17

Jarrett Gaddy W vs.
Algird Lisaius L Haunted House 19:34

Jeff Lee OR W vs.
Alexander Young L Judge Dredd 19:03

John Garnett W vs.
Alexander Simchuk L White Water 29:51

John Gimera W vs.
Emily LaPatra L Haunted House 16:47

John Hartman L vs.
Jared Schmidt W Dialed In! 26:16

Jon Jacob W vs.
Lonnie Langford L Scared Stiff 58:46

Kane MacAniff W vs.
Jason Dowell L Doctor Who 18:37

Kris Fast L vs.
Stacey Moritz W Dr. Dude 13:22

Lex Albrandt W vs.
Matthew Presnall L Guardians of the Galaxy 29:57

Lexi Whittemore L vs.
Benjamin Pownall W Pinball Magic 31:05

Lonnie Carroll L vs.
Mike Smith PDX W The Simpsons Pinball Party 24:48

Madeleine Benz W vs.
Brianne Hunt L AC/DC (Pro) 22:34

Maka Honig W vs.
Shad Sulloway L Attack From Mars 24:05

Mark Anderson L vs.
Drew Mulkey W The Shadow 24:02

Mathew Peterson W vs.
David Dimoff L Twilight Zone 30:57

Matt Fentress W vs.
Scott Benoit L Game of Thrones 21:46

Melissa Hartman W vs.
Paul Schaffer L The Simpsons Pinball Party 18:34

Mike Gin W vs.
Donnie Guiou L Attack From Mars 21:25

Nickie Dowell W vs.
Zachary Barnett L The Hobbit 18:25

Nicolette Biskamp W vs.
Jasmijn de Jong L Star Wars 21:05

Noah Davis L vs.
Joseph Sterkowicz II W TRON: Legacy 34:28

Peter Durbin L vs.
Esther Ahronheim W AC/DC (Pro) 12:08

Rob Iggulden W vs.
Hayden Harker L Eight Ball Champ 22:17

Sam Snydr L vs.
Ditto Depew W Funhouse 18:43

Sarah Flowerday W vs.
Michael Jones L Deadpool 14:02

Sean Daly L vs.
Todd Hiller W Star Wars 21:38

Sean Goller W vs.
Neil Kubath L Tales from the Crypt 22:51

Sunni Williams W vs.
Chandler Holbrook L TRON: Legacy 11:15

Tim Klaus W vs.
Eric Merchant L Tales of the Arabian Nights 34:50

Tis lais L vs.
Jeff T Smith W The Walking Dead 23:02

Whitney Fentress L vs.
Ryan Borras W Judge Dredd 11:40

Zoe Vrabel L vs.
Julie Gray W Pirates of the Caribbean 37:44

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20