1027 Pool

Updated 3:19am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brian
(bye)
Tyler
John Servoss
Jerrod
(bye)
(bye)
Tanner
Schuler
(bye)
Jack B
Kim
Stu
Ken
Britanny M
Rod
Leo
(bye)
Roger
Nate S
Tom
(bye)
(bye)
Brandi
Hailey
(bye)
(bye)
Britt B
Shawn
Alex
(bye)
Brett
Brian
A
John Servoss
Jerrod
B
Tanner
Schuler
C
Kim
Ken
D
Rod
Leo
E
Roger
Tom
F
Brandi
Hailey
G
Britt B
Alex
H
Brett
Brian
I
Jerrod
Kim
J
Ken
Roger
K
Tom
Britt B
L
Brett
Jerrod
M
Kim
Roger
N
Brett
Jerrod
O
Roger
Roger
John Servoss
Roger
(bye)
Tyler
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jack B
Stu
Britanny M
(bye)
Nate S
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Shawn
(bye)
Tyler
H
Alex
(bye)
G
Hailey
Jack B
F
Brandi
Stu
E
Leo
Nate S
D
Rod
(bye)
C
Schuler
(bye)
B
Tanner
Shawn
A
John Servoss
Alex
Hailey
Jack B
Stu
Nate S
Schuler
Tanner
John Servoss
Alex
J
Ken
Jack B
I
Brian
Schuler
L
Britt B
John Servoss
K
Tom
Ken
Brian
Britt B
John Servoss
Brian
N
Brett
John Servoss
M
Kim
Brett
John Servoss
John Servoss
O
Jerrod
John Servoss

1st

  Roger

2nd

  John Servoss

3rd

  Jerrod

4th

  Brett

5th

  Brian

  Kim

7th

  Ken

  Britt B

9th

  Alex

  Jack B

  Schuler

  Tom

13th

  Hailey

  Stu

  Nate S

  Tanner

17th

  Tyler

  Brandi

  Leo

  Rod

  Shawn

25th

  Britanny M

Final

Roger W vs.
John Servoss L 07:29

Elimination Final

John Servoss W vs.
Jerrod L 22:13

Elimination Semi-final

Brett L vs.
John Servoss W 26:36

Winners Final

Jerrod L vs.
Roger W 34:15

Elimination 6

Brian L vs.
Brett W 37:06

John Servoss W vs.
Kim L 34:11

Elimination 5

Britt B L vs.
John Servoss W 18:46

Ken L vs.
Brian W 18:17

Winners Semi-finals

Jerrod W vs.
Kim L 47:04

Roger W vs.
Brett L 44:13

Elimination 4

Alex L vs.
Ken W 36:53

Jack B L vs.
Brian W 34:06

John Servoss W vs.
Tom L 00:39

Schuler L vs.
Britt B W 00:04

Elimination 3

Alex W vs.
Hailey L 41:47

Jack B W vs.
Stu L 39:34

Nate S L vs.
Schuler W 04:36

Tanner L vs.
John Servoss W 00:06

Winners 2

Brian L vs.
Jerrod W 36:15

Britt B L vs.
Brett W 51:41

Kim W vs.
Ken L 40:25

Roger W vs.
Tom L 23:35

Elimination 2

Jack B W vs.
Brandi L 34:56

Nate S W vs.
Rod L 57:42

Shawn L vs.
John Servoss W 39:26

Stu W vs.
Leo L 47:01

Tyler L vs.
Alex W 00:49

Elimination 1

Stu W vs.
Britanny M L 20:50

Winners 1

Alex L vs.
Brett W 37:47

Brian W vs.
John Servoss L 28:55

Hailey L vs.
Britt B W 42:26

Jerrod W vs.
Tanner L 25:23

Ken W vs.
Rod L 40:33

Leo L vs.
Roger W 22:59

Schuler L vs.
Kim W 31:17

Tom W vs.
Brandi L 54:57

Round 1

Britanny M L vs.
Rod W 33:24

Jack B L vs.
Kim W 25:31

Roger W vs.
Nate S L 30:40

Shawn L vs.
Alex W 45:55

Stu L vs.
Ken W 39:13

Tyler L vs.
John Servoss W 31:43

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20