Brotherhood Ole Reds

Updated 12:59am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ty & Jeremiah
(bye)
John & Avery
Arena 4
Colt & Ron
Corey & Juan
Arena 3
Cody & DeWayne
Darren & Jeff
Arena 1
Zack & Tim
Nathan & Trent
Arena 2
Jody & David
Lewis & Jayme
Arena 2
Chris A & Russ
Zach & Steven
Arena 1
Roy & Terry
(bye)
Larry & Geezer
Ty & Jeremiah
A
Arena 3
Colt & Ron
Cody & DeWayne
B
Arena 4
Zack & Tim
Jody & David
C
Arena 2
Chris A & Russ
Zach & Steven
D
Arena 1
Larry & Geezer
Ty & Jeremiah
E
Arena 3
Cody & DeWayne
Jody & David
F
Arena 2
Zach & Steven
Ty & Jeremiah
G
Arena 2
Jody & David
Jody & David
Arena 3
Colt & Ron
Jody & David
(bye)
John & Avery
Corey & Juan
Arena 3
Darren & Jeff
Nathan & Trent
Arena 2
Lewis & Jayme
Roy & Terry
(bye)
John & Avery
D
Arena 1
Larry & Geezer
Corey & Juan
C
Arena 2
Chris A & Russ
Nathan & Trent
B
Arena 4
Zack & Tim
Roy & Terry
A
Arena 3
Colt & Ron
John & Avery
Arena 3
Chris A & Russ
Zack & Tim
Arena 4
Colt & Ron
Chris A & Russ
E
Arena 1
Cody & DeWayne
Colt & Ron
F
Arena 4
Zach & Steven
Chris A & Russ
Arena 2
Colt & Ron
Colt & Ron
G
Arena 3
Ty & Jeremiah
Colt & Ron

1st

  Jody & David

2nd

  Colt & Ron

3rd

  Ty & Jeremiah

4th

  Chris A & Russ

5th

  Cody & DeWayne

  Zach & Steven

7th

  John & Avery

  Zack & Tim

9th

  Larry & Geezer

  Corey & Juan

  Nathan & Trent

  Roy & Terry

13th

  Darren & Jeff

  Lewis & Jayme

Final

Jody & David W vs.
Colt & Ron L Arena 3 00:04

Elimination Final

Colt & Ron W vs.
Ty & Jeremiah L Arena 3 04:21:19

Elimination Semi-final

Chris A & Russ L vs.
Colt & Ron W Arena 2 16:51

Winners Final

Ty & Jeremiah L vs.
Jody & David W Arena 2 22:11

Elimination 4

Chris A & Russ W vs.
Cody & DeWayne L Arena 1 13:44

Colt & Ron W vs.
Zach & Steven L Arena 4 08:32

Elimination 3

John & Avery L vs.
Chris A & Russ W Arena 3 23:58

Zack & Tim L vs.
Colt & Ron W Arena 4 19:31

Winners Semi-finals

Jody & David W vs.
Zach & Steven L Arena 2 09:42

Ty & Jeremiah W vs.
Cody & DeWayne L Arena 3 24:26

Elimination 2

Corey & Juan L vs.
Chris A & Russ W Arena 2 10:31

John & Avery W vs.
Larry & Geezer L Arena 1 07:15

Nathan & Trent L vs.
Zack & Tim W Arena 4 22:19

Roy & Terry L vs.
Colt & Ron W Arena 3 06:44

Elimination 1

Corey & Juan W vs.
Darren & Jeff L Arena 3 11:45

Nathan & Trent W vs.
Lewis & Jayme L Arena 2 10:45

Winners 1

Cody & DeWayne W vs.
Zack & Tim L Arena 4 48:31

Jody & David W vs.
Chris A & Russ L Arena 2 17:09

Ty & Jeremiah W vs.
Colt & Ron L Arena 3 31:20

Zach & Steven W vs.
Larry & Geezer L Arena 1 45:10

Round 1

Corey & Juan L vs.
Cody & DeWayne W Arena 3 25:49

Darren & Jeff L vs.
Zack & Tim W Arena 1 23:51

John & Avery L vs.
Colt & Ron W Arena 4 25:34

Lewis & Jayme L vs.
Chris A & Russ W Arena 2 16:16

Nathan & Trent L vs.
Jody & David W Arena 2 23:05

Zach & Steven W vs.
Roy & Terry L Arena 1 24:12

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20