ACO Regional Singles October

Updated 3:18pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Wayne (1)
(bye) (16)
Rob (9)
2
Stephen (8)
Randy (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Gerald (4)
Kelly (3)
(bye) (14)
Mike (11)
3
Bill (6)
Jon (7)
1
Matt (10)
(bye) (15)
Gambit (2)
Wayne (1)
A
1
Stephen (8)
Randy (5)
B
3
Gerald (4)
Kelly (3)
C
1
Mike (11)
Matt (10)
D
2
Gambit (2)
Wayne (1)
E
1
Gerald (4)
Mike (11)
F
2
Matt (10)
Wayne (1)
G
3
Matt (10)
Wayne (1)
2
Matt (10)
Matt (10)
3
Wayne (1)
Wayne (1)
(bye) (16)
Rob (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Bill (6)
Jon (7)
(bye) (15)
Rob (9)
D
2
Gambit (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Kelly (3)
Bill (6)
B
3
Randy (5)
Jon (7)
A
1
Stephen (8)
Gambit (2)
3
Kelly (3)
Randy (5)
2
Jon (7)
Gambit (2)
E
1
Gerald (4)
Jon (7)
F
2
Mike (11)
Gerald (4)
2
Jon (7)
Jon (7)
G
3
Matt (10)
Matt (10)

1st

  Wayne (1)

2nd

  Matt (10)

3rd

  Jon (7)

4th

  Gerald (4)

5th

  Gambit (2)

  Mike (11)

7th

  Kelly (3)

  Randy (5)

9th

  Rob (9)

  (bye) (13)

  Bill (6)

  Stephen (8)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Matt (10) L vs.
Wayne (1) W 3 18:06

Final

Wayne (1) L vs.
Matt (10) W 2 14:51

Elimination Final

Jon (7) L vs.
Matt (10) W 3 00:07

Elimination Semi-final

Gerald (4) L vs.
Jon (7) W 2 13:41

Winners Final

Wayne (1) W vs.
Matt (10) L 3 24:53

Elimination 4

Gambit (2) L vs.
Gerald (4) W 1 11:38

Jon (7) W vs.
Mike (11) L 2 11:33

Elimination 3

Gambit (2) W vs.
Kelly (3) L 3 12:22

Randy (5) L vs.
Jon (7) W 2 16:58

Winners Semi-finals

Mike (11) L vs.
Matt (10) W 2 13:16

Wayne (1) W vs.
Gerald (4) L 1 14:46

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Kelly (3) W 49:57

Bill (6) L vs.
Randy (5) W 3 20:17

Jon (7) W vs.
Stephen (8) L 1 08:17

Rob (9) L vs.
Gambit (2) W 2 17:25

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 17:51

(bye) (14) L vs.
Bill (6) W 31:33

(bye) (16) L vs.
Rob (9) W 35:35

Jon (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 34:05

Winners 1

Kelly (3) L vs.
Mike (11) W 1 15:51

Matt (10) W vs.
Gambit (2) L 2 14:59

Randy (5) L vs.
Gerald (4) W 3 21:03

Wayne (1) W vs.
Stephen (8) L 1 08:51

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Gerald (4) W 17:51

(bye) (15) L vs.
Gambit (2) W 17:51

Jon (7) L vs.
Matt (10) W 1 14:35

Kelly (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 17:51

Mike (11) W vs.
Bill (6) L 3 12:20

Randy (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 17:51

Rob (9) L vs.
Stephen (8) W 2 15:52

Wayne (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 17:51

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20