CCL Tier 1

Updated 5:20am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Matt West/ Chris Byers
(bye)
Duncan Clemmer/Jimmy Allegra
2
Cj Tucker/Mark Duncan
Slo Ryd/Jimmy Boseman
7
Brian Brewster/ Jason Jolley
Summer Brewster/ Jeni Jolley
1
Robby Hunsucker/Kevin Leonard
Kevin Arnold/Cory Shook
(bye)
Jr Greene/Todd Fowler
3
Amy Gore/Tanner Mullinax
Lewis Clemmer/Kevin Renegar
1
Jackson Gore /Jakob Gore
(bye)
Alex Greenway/Caleb
Matt West/ Chris Byers
A
5
Duncan Clemmer/Jimmy Allegra
Brian Brewster/ Jason Jolley
B
2
Robby Hunsucker/Kevin Leonard
Kevin Arnold/Cory Shook
C
3
Amy Gore/Tanner Mullinax
Jackson Gore /Jakob Gore
D
2
Alex Greenway/Caleb
Duncan Clemmer/Jimmy Allegra
E
4
Robby Hunsucker/Kevin Leonard
Amy Gore/Tanner Mullinax
F
7
Jackson Gore /Jakob Gore
Duncan Clemmer/Jimmy Allegra
G
5
Jackson Gore /Jakob Gore
Jackson Gore /Jakob Gore
6
Duncan Clemmer/Jimmy Allegra
Jackson Gore /Jakob Gore
(bye)
Cj Tucker/Mark Duncan
Slo Ryd/Jimmy Boseman
6
Summer Brewster/ Jeni Jolley
(bye)
Jr Greene/Todd Fowler
Lewis Clemmer/Kevin Renegar
(bye)
Cj Tucker/Mark Duncan
D
5
Alex Greenway/Caleb
Slo Ryd/Jimmy Boseman
C
1
Kevin Arnold/Cory Shook
Jr Greene/Todd Fowler
B
2
Brian Brewster/ Jason Jolley
Lewis Clemmer/Kevin Renegar
A
4
Matt West/ Chris Byers
Alex Greenway/Caleb
3
Slo Ryd/Jimmy Boseman
Jr Greene/Todd Fowler
2
Matt West/ Chris Byers
Alex Greenway/Caleb
E
3
Robby Hunsucker/Kevin Leonard
Matt West/ Chris Byers
F
4
Amy Gore/Tanner Mullinax
Robby Hunsucker/Kevin Leonard
6
Matt West/ Chris Byers
Robby Hunsucker/Kevin Leonard
G
3
Duncan Clemmer/Jimmy Allegra
Duncan Clemmer/Jimmy Allegra

1st

  Jackson Gore /Jakob Gore

2nd

  Duncan Clemmer/Jimmy Allegra

3rd

  Robby Hunsucker/Kevin Leonard

4th

  Matt West/ Chris Byers

5th

  Alex Greenway/Caleb

  Amy Gore/Tanner Mullinax

7th

  Slo Ryd/Jimmy Boseman

  Jr Greene/Todd Fowler

9th

  Cj Tucker/Mark Duncan

  Kevin Arnold/Cory Shook

  Brian Brewster/ Jason Jolley

  Lewis Clemmer/Kevin Renegar

13th

  Summer Brewster/ Jeni Jolley

Final

Jackson Gore /Jakob Gore W vs.
Duncan Clemmer/Jimmy Allegra L 6 11:13

Elimination Final

Robby Hunsucker/Kevin Leonard L vs.
Duncan Clemmer/Jimmy Allegra W 3 13:00

Elimination Semi-final

Robby Hunsucker/Kevin Leonard W vs.
Matt West/ Chris Byers L 6 16:41

Winners Final

Duncan Clemmer/Jimmy Allegra L vs.
Jackson Gore /Jakob Gore W 5 09:51

Elimination 4

Alex Greenway/Caleb L vs.
Robby Hunsucker/Kevin Leonard W 3 21:20

Matt West/ Chris Byers W vs.
Amy Gore/Tanner Mullinax L 4 07:48

Elimination 3

Alex Greenway/Caleb W vs.
Slo Ryd/Jimmy Boseman L 3 11:47

Jr Greene/Todd Fowler L vs.
Matt West/ Chris Byers W 2 09:12

Winners Semi-finals

Amy Gore/Tanner Mullinax L vs.
Jackson Gore /Jakob Gore W 7 24:39

Duncan Clemmer/Jimmy Allegra W vs.
Robby Hunsucker/Kevin Leonard L 4 17:52

Elimination 2

Cj Tucker/Mark Duncan L vs.
Alex Greenway/Caleb W 5 17:00

Jr Greene/Todd Fowler W vs.
Brian Brewster/ Jason Jolley L 2 19:53

Lewis Clemmer/Kevin Renegar L vs.
Matt West/ Chris Byers W 4 06:50

Slo Ryd/Jimmy Boseman W vs.
Kevin Arnold/Cory Shook L 1 12:58

Elimination 1

Slo Ryd/Jimmy Boseman W vs.
Summer Brewster/ Jeni Jolley L 6 21:56

Winners 1

Brian Brewster/ Jason Jolley L vs.
Robby Hunsucker/Kevin Leonard W 2 20:37

Jackson Gore /Jakob Gore W vs.
Alex Greenway/Caleb L 2 15:47

Kevin Arnold/Cory Shook L vs.
Amy Gore/Tanner Mullinax W 3 15:33

Matt West/ Chris Byers L vs.
Duncan Clemmer/Jimmy Allegra W 5 16:44

Round 1

Duncan Clemmer/Jimmy Allegra W vs.
Cj Tucker/Mark Duncan L 2 11:57

Jr Greene/Todd Fowler L vs.
Amy Gore/Tanner Mullinax W 3 21:22

Lewis Clemmer/Kevin Renegar L vs.
Jackson Gore /Jakob Gore W 1 15:16

Slo Ryd/Jimmy Boseman L vs.
Brian Brewster/ Jason Jolley W 7 11:34

Summer Brewster/ Jeni Jolley L vs.
Robby Hunsucker/Kevin Leonard W 1 21:34

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20