7-25-2018

Updated 5:05pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Todd D Candi F
(bye)
Moose Chris H
Board 1
Jessica P Ivory
Crump Dylan A
Board 2
John B Traci D
Debroah S Rick C
Board 4
Robert K Bobby E
Shawn G Ben M
(bye)
Jason S Marcus G
Board 3
Chris S Scotty C
Wade G Corey W
Board 2
Dan H Mike S
(bye)
Fred W Andy
Chris R Mary R
(bye)
Jaybo Glenroy
Board 5
David D CJ
Stan C Mark H
Board 3
Jason C Rick J
Bill W Kevin D
Board 1
Bruce A Chris F
Roger S Jamie B
Board 4
Chris F Brannon S
Robert S Brandon F
Board 5
Stacy A Marty J
Gary Andrew W
Board 6
Cecil Mike C
(bye)
Judy D Anothy S
Todd D Candi F
A
Board 3
Moose Chris H
Crump Dylan A
B
Board 1
Robert K Bobby E
Shawn G Ben M
C
Board 1
Jason S Marcus G
Wade G Corey W
D
Board 4
Fred W Andy
Chris R Mary R
E
Board 6
David D CJ
Jason C Rick J
F
Board 6
Bruce A Chris F
Roger S Jamie B
G
Board 5
Stacy A Marty J
Gary Andrew W
H
Board 2
Judy D Anothy S
Todd D Candi F
I
Board 2
Robert K Bobby E
Jason S Marcus G
J
Board 4
Fred W Andy
David D CJ
K
Board 1
Bruce A Chris F
Roger S Jamie B
L
Board 1
Gary Andrew W
Robert K Bobby E
M
Board 2
Fred W Andy
Bruce A Chris F
N
Board 5
Roger S Jamie B
Robert K Bobby E
O
Board 4
Roger S Jamie B
Robert K Bobby E
Board 2
Roger S Jamie B
Robert K Bobby E
(bye)
Jessica P Ivory
John B Traci D
Board 5
Debroah S Rick C
(bye)
Chris S Scotty C
Dan H Mike S
(bye)
(bye)
Jaybo Glenroy
Stan C Mark H
Board 3
Bill W Kevin D
Chris F Brannon S
Board 4
Robert S Brandon F
Cecil Mike C
(bye)
Jessica P Ivory
H
Board 1
Judy D Anothy S
Debroah S Rick C
G
Board 2
Stacy A Marty J
Chris S Scotty C
F
Board 6
Jason C Rick J
Dan H Mike S
E
Board 5
Chris R Mary R
Jaybo Glenroy
D
Board 4
Wade G Corey W
Stan C Mark H
C
Board 3
Shawn G Ben M
Robert S Brandon F
B
Board 6
Crump Dylan A
Cecil Mike C
A
Board 3
Moose Chris H
Judy D Anothy S
Board 2
Debroah S Rick C
Jason C Rick J
Board 5
Chris R Mary R
Jaybo Glenroy
Board 3
Shawn G Ben M
Robert S Brandon F
Board 6
Cecil Mike C
Debroah S Rick C
J
Board 4
Jason S Marcus G
Jason C Rick J
I
Board 3
Todd D Candi F
Shawn G Ben M
L
Board 1
Gary Andrew W
Cecil Mike C
K
Board 6
David D CJ
Debroah S Rick C
Board 3
Todd D Candi F
Shawn G Ben M
Board 6
Cecil Mike C
Debroah S Rick C
N
Board 3
Bruce A Chris F
Cecil Mike C
M
Board 1
Fred W Andy
Debroah S Rick C
Board 2
Cecil Mike C
Cecil Mike C
O
Board 1
Roger S Jamie B
Roger S Jamie B

1st

  Robert K Bobby E

2nd

  Roger S Jamie B

3rd

  Cecil Mike C

4th

  Debroah S Rick C

5th

  Bruce A Chris F

  Fred W Andy

7th

  Todd D Candi F

  Shawn G Ben M

9th

  Jason S Marcus G

  Jason C Rick J

  Gary Andrew W

  David D CJ

13th

  Judy D Anothy S

  Chris R Mary R

  Jaybo Glenroy

  Robert S Brandon F

17th

  Jessica P Ivory

  Stacy A Marty J

  Chris S Scotty C

  Dan H Mike S

  Wade G Corey W

  Stan C Mark H

  Crump Dylan A

  Moose Chris H

25th

  John B Traci D

  Bill W Kevin D

  Chris F Brannon S

Final

Robert K Bobby E W vs.
Roger S Jamie B L Board 2 18:41

Elimination Final

Cecil Mike C L vs.
Roger S Jamie B W Board 1 13:29

Elimination Semi-final

Debroah S Rick C L vs.
Cecil Mike C W Board 2 22:23

Winners Final

Robert K Bobby E W vs.
Roger S Jamie B L Board 4 12:40

Elimination 6

Cecil Mike C W vs.
Fred W Andy L Board 1 12:14

Debroah S Rick C W vs.
Bruce A Chris F L Board 3 30:20

Elimination 5

Debroah S Rick C W vs.
Todd D Candi F L Board 3 16:33

Shawn G Ben M L vs.
Cecil Mike C W Board 6 09:49

Winners Semi-finals

Bruce A Chris F L vs.
Roger S Jamie B W Board 5 14:12

Robert K Bobby E W vs.
Fred W Andy L Board 2 08:18

Elimination 4

Cecil Mike C W vs.
David D CJ L Board 6 14:39

Debroah S Rick C W vs.
Jason S Marcus G L Board 4 17:52

Jason C Rick J L vs.
Todd D Candi F W Board 3 16:22

Shawn G Ben M W vs.
Gary Andrew W L Board 1 12:48

Elimination 3

Jason C Rick J W vs.
Chris R Mary R L Board 5 17:16

Jaybo Glenroy L vs.
Shawn G Ben M W Board 3 15:42

Judy D Anothy S L vs.
Debroah S Rick C W Board 2 13:45

Robert S Brandon F L vs.
Cecil Mike C W Board 6 10:23

Winners 2

David D CJ L vs.
Bruce A Chris F W Board 1 12:25

Jason S Marcus G L vs.
Fred W Andy W Board 4 14:49

Roger S Jamie B W vs.
Gary Andrew W L Board 1 09:47

Todd D Candi F L vs.
Robert K Bobby E W Board 2 11:11

Elimination 2

Cecil Mike C W vs.
Moose Chris H L Board 3 08:28

Chris S Scotty C L vs.
Jason C Rick J W Board 6 10:25

Dan H Mike S L vs.
Chris R Mary R W Board 5 21:39

Debroah S Rick C W vs.
Stacy A Marty J L Board 2 18:25

Jaybo Glenroy W vs.
Wade G Corey W L Board 4 14:33

Jessica P Ivory L vs.
Judy D Anothy S W Board 1 12:54

Robert S Brandon F W vs.
Crump Dylan A L Board 6 14:53

Stan C Mark H L vs.
Shawn G Ben M W Board 3 11:04

Elimination 1

Chris F Brannon S L vs.
Robert S Brandon F W Board 4 18:46

John B Traci D L vs.
Debroah S Rick C W Board 5 14:06

Stan C Mark H W vs.
Bill W Kevin D L Board 3 16:42

Winners 1

Chris R Mary R L vs.
David D CJ W Board 6 13:11

Crump Dylan A L vs.
Robert K Bobby E W Board 1 13:49

Gary Andrew W W vs.
Judy D Anothy S L Board 2 17:54

Jason C Rick J L vs.
Bruce A Chris F W Board 6 17:11

Roger S Jamie B W vs.
Stacy A Marty J L Board 5 12:00

Shawn G Ben M L vs.
Jason S Marcus G W Board 1 15:52

Todd D Candi F W vs.
Moose Chris H L Board 3 12:40

Wade G Corey W L vs.
Fred W Andy W Board 4 12:15

Round 1

Bill W Kevin D L vs.
Bruce A Chris F W Board 1 15:19

Crump Dylan A W vs.
John B Traci D L Board 2 24:44

Debroah S Rick C L vs.
Robert K Bobby E W Board 4 18:30

Gary Andrew W W vs.
Cecil Mike C L Board 6 24:56

Jason S Marcus G W vs.
Chris S Scotty C L Board 3 21:39

Jaybo Glenroy L vs.
David D CJ W Board 5 15:39

Moose Chris H W vs.
Jessica P Ivory L Board 1 12:33

Robert S Brandon F L vs.
Stacy A Marty J W Board 5 08:33

Roger S Jamie B W vs.
Chris F Brannon S L Board 4 10:24

Stan C Mark H L vs.
Jason C Rick J W Board 3 09:35

Wade G Corey W W vs.
Dan H Mike S L Board 2 13:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20