4/4 979 Virtual Random Draw

Updated 7:20am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Anthony Hudson // Jessica Weatherford
Drew Woodson // Gauge Faust
Austin Thompson // Tyler Whitehead
Blake Ross // Curtis Villa
DG Gray // Katelynn Woods
Brandon Waskow // Grant Faust
Austin Waskow // Sean Weatherford
Jason Retherford // Kaleb Batson
Anthony Hudson // Jessica Weatherford
A
Austin Thompson // Tyler Whitehead
DG Gray // Katelynn Woods
B
Austin Waskow // Sean Weatherford
Anthony Hudson // Jessica Weatherford
C
Austin Waskow // Sean Weatherford
Anthony Hudson // Jessica Weatherford
Austin Waskow // Sean Weatherford
Austin Waskow // Sean Weatherford
Anthony Hudson // Jessica Weatherford
Austin Waskow // Sean Weatherford
Drew Woodson // Gauge Faust
Blake Ross // Curtis Villa
Brandon Waskow // Grant Faust
Jason Retherford // Kaleb Batson
Blake Ross // Curtis Villa
B
DG Gray // Katelynn Woods
Brandon Waskow // Grant Faust
A
Austin Thompson // Tyler Whitehead
DG Gray // Katelynn Woods
Brandon Waskow // Grant Faust
DG Gray // Katelynn Woods
C
Austin Waskow // Sean Weatherford
Austin Waskow // Sean Weatherford

1st

  Austin Waskow // Sean Weatherford

2nd

  Anthony Hudson // Jessica Weatherford

3rd

  DG Gray // Katelynn Woods

4th

  Brandon Waskow // Grant Faust

5th

  Blake Ross // Curtis Villa

  Austin Thompson // Tyler Whitehead

7th

  Drew Woodson // Gauge Faust

  Jason Retherford // Kaleb Batson

Final - Match 2

Austin Waskow // Sean Weatherford W vs.
Anthony Hudson // Jessica Weatherford L 00:05

Final

Anthony Hudson // Jessica Weatherford L vs.
Austin Waskow // Sean Weatherford W 00:04

Elimination Final

DG Gray // Katelynn Woods L vs.
Austin Waskow // Sean Weatherford W 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

DG Gray // Katelynn Woods W vs.
Brandon Waskow // Grant Faust L 00:04

Winners Final

Anthony Hudson // Jessica Weatherford W vs.
Austin Waskow // Sean Weatherford L 00:06

Elimination 2

Blake Ross // Curtis Villa L vs.
DG Gray // Katelynn Woods W 00:07

Brandon Waskow // Grant Faust W vs.
Austin Thompson // Tyler Whitehead L 00:07

Elimination 1

Brandon Waskow // Grant Faust W vs.
Jason Retherford // Kaleb Batson L 00:05

Drew Woodson // Gauge Faust L vs.
Blake Ross // Curtis Villa W 00:03

Winners Semi-finals

Anthony Hudson // Jessica Weatherford W vs.
Austin Thompson // Tyler Whitehead L 00:08

DG Gray // Katelynn Woods L vs.
Austin Waskow // Sean Weatherford W 00:03

Round 1

Anthony Hudson // Jessica Weatherford W vs.
Drew Woodson // Gauge Faust L 00:06

Austin Thompson // Tyler Whitehead W vs.
Blake Ross // Curtis Villa L 00:06

Austin Waskow // Sean Weatherford W vs.
Jason Retherford // Kaleb Batson L 00:03

DG Gray // Katelynn Woods W vs.
Brandon Waskow // Grant Faust L 00:03

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20