Final
Bobby Mumper (7) W vs.
Josh Glover (2) L Board 2 04:51:12
Elimination Final
Josh Glover (2) W vs.
Dee Knox (12) L Board 3 14:51
Elimination Semi-final
Josh Glover (2) W vs.
Jason Swafford (9) L Board 1 09:21
Winners Final
Dee Knox (12) L vs.
Bobby Mumper (7) W Board 2 13:43
Elimination 8
Jason Swafford (9) W vs.
Tina Armstrong (3) L Board 4 16:31
Josh Glover (2) W vs.
Jerry Armstrong (1) L Board 4 13:55
Elimination 7
Josh Glover (2) W vs.
Dalton Jacobs (22) L Board 3 06:48
Thomas Sheffield (4) L vs.
Jason Swafford (9) W Board 1 26:24
Winners Semi-finals
Jerry Armstrong (1) L vs.
Dee Knox (12) W Board 1 14:01
Tina Armstrong (3) L vs.
Bobby Mumper (7) W Board 2 20:54
Elimination 6
Cody Thacker (8) L vs.
Dalton Jacobs (22) W Board 1 13:28
Dj Long (19) L vs.
Jason Swafford (9) W Board 2 12:26
Donnie Long (21) L vs.
Thomas Sheffield (4) W Board 4 24:48
Seth Draine (18) L vs.
Josh Glover (2) W Board 3 28:17
Elimination 5
Andrew Brown (6) L vs.
Dj Long (19) W Board 2 13:15
Cody Thacker (8) W vs.
Don Cross (14) L Board 3 10:16
Seth Draine (18) W vs.
Austin Hix (5) L Board 1 20:00
Todd Anderson (29) L vs.
Donnie Long (21) W Board 2 09:34
Winners 3
Bobby Mumper (7) W vs.
Josh Glover (2) L Board 1 12:43
Dee Knox (12) W vs.
Thomas Sheffield (4) L Board 4 29:00
Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Jason Swafford (9) L Board 2 18:33
Tina Armstrong (3) W vs.
Dalton Jacobs (22) L Board 3 14:52
Elimination 4
Cody Richardson (23) L vs.
Austin Hix (5) W Board 2 15:28
Don Cross (14) W vs.
Mike Tudor (16) L Board 1 14:17
Donnie Long (21) W vs.
Lisa Gannon (10) L Board 3 13:49
Jack Rye (25) L vs.
Andrew Brown (6) W Board 4 11:20
Jen Frease (17) L vs.
Dj Long (19) W Board 2 13:01
Jeremy Evans (11) L vs.
Cody Thacker (8) W Board 1 14:51
Seth Draine (18) W vs.
Trevor Toseland (20) L Board 4 19:18
Todd Anderson (29) W vs.
John Mansfield (15) L Board 3 16:50
Elimination 3
Chad Waters (27) L vs.
Jeremy Evans (11) W Board 1 06:35
Cody Richardson (23) W vs.
Ed Norwood (26) L Board 3 11:48
Dalton Owens (31) L vs.
Seth Draine (18) W Board 2 09:00
Don Cross (14) W vs.
Dennis Powers (30) L Board 1 11:48
Donnie Long (21) W vs.
Matt Martin (28) L Board 3 18:15
Jack Rye (25) W vs.
Jack Stump (24) L Board 4 13:52
Jen Frease (17) W vs.
Daniel Harper (32) L Board 2 09:36
Todd Anderson (29) W vs.
Derrick Esmond (13) L Board 1 10:10
Winners 2
Austin Hix (5) L vs.
Dee Knox (12) W Board 2 24:42
Bobby Mumper (7) W vs.
Lisa Gannon (10) L Board 4 12:27
Dalton Jacobs (22) W vs.
Andrew Brown (6) L Board 1 10:59
Jason Swafford (9) W vs.
Cody Thacker (8) L Board 3 17:27
Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Mike Tudor (16) L Board 1 07:21
John Mansfield (15) L vs.
Josh Glover (2) W Board 4 26:15
Tina Armstrong (3) W vs.
Dj Long (19) L Board 1 13:34
Trevor Toseland (20) L vs.
Thomas Sheffield (4) W Board 3 14:25
Elimination 2
(bye) (35) L vs.
Todd Anderson (29) W 28:03
(bye) (37) L vs.
Chad Waters (27) W 32:31
(bye) (39) L vs.
Jack Rye (25) W 03:55
(bye) (41) L vs.
Cody Richardson (23) W 48:44
(bye) (43) L vs.
Donnie Long (21) W 57:17
(bye) (45) L vs.
Don Cross (14) W 59:12
(bye) (47) L vs.
Jen Frease (17) W 15:42
(bye) (49) L vs.
Seth Draine (18) W 16:35
(bye) (51) L vs.
Derrick Esmond (13) W 50:26
(bye) (53) L vs.
Jeremy Evans (11) W 13:20
(bye) (55) L vs.
Jack Stump (24) W 00:54
(bye) (57) L vs.
Ed Norwood (26) W 36:29
(bye) (59) L vs.
Matt Martin (28) W 48:00
(bye) (61) L vs.
Dennis Powers (30) W 19:08
(bye) (63) L vs.
Daniel Harper (32) W 06:57
Owen Carrol (33) L vs.
Dalton Owens (31) W Board 2 08:26
Elimination 1
(bye) (34) L vs.
(bye) (63) W 19:52
(bye) (36) L vs.
(bye) (61) W 19:54
(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 19:54
(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 19:52
(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 19:51
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 19:53
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 19:53
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 19:53
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 19:52
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 19:54
(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 19:52
(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 19:53
(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 19:53
(bye) (60) L vs.
(bye) (37) W 19:53
(bye) (62) L vs.
(bye) (35) W 19:52
(bye) (64) L vs.
Owen Carrol (33) W 37:36
Winners 1
Austin Hix (5) W vs.
Matt Martin (28) L Board 1 23:10
Bobby Mumper (7) W vs.
Ed Norwood (26) L Board 4 11:27
Chad Waters (27) L vs.
Andrew Brown (6) W Board 2 07:15
Cody Richardson (23) L vs.
Lisa Gannon (10) W Board 2 16:03
Dalton Owens (31) L vs.
Josh Glover (2) W Board 4 08:05
Derrick Esmond (13) L vs.
Trevor Toseland (20) W Board 3 12:25
Dj Long (19) W vs.
Don Cross (14) L Board 4 13:22
Donnie Long (21) L vs.
Dee Knox (12) W Board 1 09:05
Jack Rye (25) L vs.
Cody Thacker (8) W Board 2 14:59
Jason Swafford (9) W vs.
Jack Stump (24) L Board 3 10:17
Jen Frease (17) L vs.
Mike Tudor (16) W Board 1 16:23
Jeremy Evans (11) L vs.
Dalton Jacobs (22) W Board 4 13:10
Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Daniel Harper (32) L Board 3 05:56
John Mansfield (15) W vs.
Seth Draine (18) L Board 2 12:29
Tina Armstrong (3) W vs.
Dennis Powers (30) L Board 3 12:00
Todd Anderson (29) L vs.
Thomas Sheffield (4) W Board 4 14:04
Round 1
(bye) (35) L vs.
Dennis Powers (30) W 19:50
(bye) (37) L vs.
Matt Martin (28) W 19:49
(bye) (39) L vs.
Ed Norwood (26) W 19:49
(bye) (41) L vs.
Jack Stump (24) W 19:49
(bye) (43) L vs.
Dalton Jacobs (22) W 19:50
(bye) (45) L vs.
Trevor Toseland (20) W 19:49
(bye) (47) L vs.
Seth Draine (18) W 19:49
(bye) (49) L vs.
Mike Tudor (16) W 19:49
(bye) (51) L vs.
Don Cross (14) W 19:49
(bye) (53) L vs.
Dee Knox (12) W 19:49
(bye) (55) L vs.
Lisa Gannon (10) W 19:50
(bye) (57) L vs.
Cody Thacker (8) W 19:49
(bye) (59) L vs.
Andrew Brown (6) W 19:49
(bye) (61) L vs.
Thomas Sheffield (4) W 19:50
(bye) (63) L vs.
Josh Glover (2) W 19:49
Austin Hix (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 19:49
Bobby Mumper (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 19:49
Chad Waters (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 19:50
Cody Richardson (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 19:50
Dalton Owens (31) W vs.
(bye) (34) L 19:50
Derrick Esmond (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 19:49
Dj Long (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 19:49
Donnie Long (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 19:49
Jack Rye (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 19:50
Jason Swafford (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 19:50
Jen Frease (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 19:49
Jeremy Evans (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 19:49
Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 19:50
John Mansfield (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 19:50
Owen Carrol (33) L vs.
Daniel Harper (32) W Board 3 12:58
Tina Armstrong (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 19:49
Todd Anderson (29) W vs.
(bye) (36) L 19:49