Aco Singles

Updated 3:54am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jerry Armstrong (1)
(bye) (64)
Owen Carrol (33)
Board 3
Daniel Harper (32)
Jen Frease (17)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
Mike Tudor (16)
Jason Swafford (9)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
Jack Stump (24)
Jack Rye (25)
(bye) (40)
(bye) (57)
Cody Thacker (8)
Austin Hix (5)
(bye) (60)
(bye) (37)
Matt Martin (28)
Donnie Long (21)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
Dee Knox (12)
Derrick Esmond (13)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
Trevor Toseland (20)
Todd Anderson (29)
(bye) (36)
(bye) (61)
Thomas Sheffield (4)
Tina Armstrong (3)
(bye) (62)
(bye) (35)
Dennis Powers (30)
Dj Long (19)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
Don Cross (14)
Jeremy Evans (11)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
Dalton Jacobs (22)
Chad Waters (27)
(bye) (38)
(bye) (59)
Andrew Brown (6)
Bobby Mumper (7)
(bye) (58)
(bye) (39)
Ed Norwood (26)
Cody Richardson (23)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
Lisa Gannon (10)
John Mansfield (15)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Seth Draine (18)
Dalton Owens (31)
(bye) (34)
(bye) (63)
Josh Glover (2)
Jerry Armstrong (1)
A
Board 3
Daniel Harper (32)
Jen Frease (17)
B
Board 1
Mike Tudor (16)
Jason Swafford (9)
C
Board 3
Jack Stump (24)
Jack Rye (25)
D
Board 2
Cody Thacker (8)
Austin Hix (5)
E
Board 1
Matt Martin (28)
Donnie Long (21)
F
Board 1
Dee Knox (12)
Derrick Esmond (13)
G
Board 3
Trevor Toseland (20)
Todd Anderson (29)
H
Board 4
Thomas Sheffield (4)
Tina Armstrong (3)
I
Board 3
Dennis Powers (30)
Dj Long (19)
J
Board 4
Don Cross (14)
Jeremy Evans (11)
K
Board 4
Dalton Jacobs (22)
Chad Waters (27)
L
Board 2
Andrew Brown (6)
Bobby Mumper (7)
M
Board 4
Ed Norwood (26)
Cody Richardson (23)
N
Board 2
Lisa Gannon (10)
John Mansfield (15)
O
Board 2
Seth Draine (18)
Dalton Owens (31)
P
Board 4
Josh Glover (2)
Jerry Armstrong (1)
Q
Board 1
Mike Tudor (16)
Jason Swafford (9)
R
Board 3
Cody Thacker (8)
Austin Hix (5)
S
Board 2
Dee Knox (12)
Trevor Toseland (20)
T
Board 3
Thomas Sheffield (4)
Tina Armstrong (3)
U
Board 1
Dj Long (19)
Dalton Jacobs (22)
V
Board 1
Andrew Brown (6)
Bobby Mumper (7)
W
Board 4
Lisa Gannon (10)
John Mansfield (15)
X
Board 4
Josh Glover (2)
Jerry Armstrong (1)
Y
Board 2
Jason Swafford (9)
Dee Knox (12)
Z
Board 4
Thomas Sheffield (4)
Tina Armstrong (3)
AA
Board 3
Dalton Jacobs (22)
Bobby Mumper (7)
AB
Board 1
Josh Glover (2)
Jerry Armstrong (1)
AC
Board 1
Dee Knox (12)
Tina Armstrong (3)
AD
Board 2
Bobby Mumper (7)
Dee Knox (12)
AE
Board 2
Bobby Mumper (7)
Bobby Mumper (7)
Board 2
Josh Glover (2)
Bobby Mumper (7)
(bye) (64)
Owen Carrol (33)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
(bye) (40)
(bye) (57)
(bye) (60)
(bye) (37)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
(bye) (36)
(bye) (61)
(bye) (62)
(bye) (35)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
(bye) (38)
(bye) (59)
(bye) (58)
(bye) (39)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
(bye) (34)
(bye) (63)
Owen Carrol (33)
P
Board 2
Dalton Owens (31)
(bye) (49)
O
Seth Draine (18)
(bye) (41)
N
Cody Richardson (23)
(bye) (57)
M
Ed Norwood (26)
(bye) (37)
L
Chad Waters (27)
(bye) (53)
K
Jeremy Evans (11)
(bye) (45)
J
Don Cross (14)
(bye) (61)
I
Dennis Powers (30)
(bye) (35)
H
Todd Anderson (29)
(bye) (51)
G
Derrick Esmond (13)
(bye) (43)
F
Donnie Long (21)
(bye) (59)
E
Matt Martin (28)
(bye) (39)
D
Jack Rye (25)
(bye) (55)
C
Jack Stump (24)
(bye) (47)
B
Jen Frease (17)
(bye) (63)
A
Daniel Harper (32)
Dalton Owens (31)
Board 2
Seth Draine (18)
Cody Richardson (23)
Board 3
Ed Norwood (26)
Chad Waters (27)
Board 1
Jeremy Evans (11)
Don Cross (14)
Board 1
Dennis Powers (30)
Todd Anderson (29)
Board 1
Derrick Esmond (13)
Donnie Long (21)
Board 3
Matt Martin (28)
Jack Rye (25)
Board 4
Jack Stump (24)
Jen Frease (17)
Board 2
Daniel Harper (32)
Seth Draine (18)
T
Board 4
Trevor Toseland (20)
Cody Richardson (23)
S
Board 2
Austin Hix (5)
Jeremy Evans (11)
R
Board 1
Cody Thacker (8)
Don Cross (14)
Q
Board 1
Mike Tudor (16)
Todd Anderson (29)
X
Board 3
John Mansfield (15)
Donnie Long (21)
W
Board 3
Lisa Gannon (10)
Jack Rye (25)
V
Board 4
Andrew Brown (6)
Jen Frease (17)
U
Board 2
Dj Long (19)
Seth Draine (18)
Board 1
Austin Hix (5)
Cody Thacker (8)
Board 3
Don Cross (14)
Todd Anderson (29)
Board 2
Donnie Long (21)
Andrew Brown (6)
Board 2
Dj Long (19)
Seth Draine (18)
AB
Board 3
Josh Glover (2)
Cody Thacker (8)
AA
Board 1
Dalton Jacobs (22)
Donnie Long (21)
Z
Board 4
Thomas Sheffield (4)
Dj Long (19)
Y
Board 2
Jason Swafford (9)
Josh Glover (2)
Board 3
Dalton Jacobs (22)
Thomas Sheffield (4)
Board 1
Jason Swafford (9)
Josh Glover (2)
AC
Board 4
Jerry Armstrong (1)
Jason Swafford (9)
AD
Board 4
Tina Armstrong (3)
Josh Glover (2)
Board 1
Jason Swafford (9)
Josh Glover (2)
AE
Board 3
Dee Knox (12)
Josh Glover (2)

1st

  Bobby Mumper (7)

2nd

  Josh Glover (2)

3rd

  Dee Knox (12)

4th

  Jason Swafford (9)

5th

  Jerry Armstrong (1)

  Tina Armstrong (3)

7th

  Dalton Jacobs (22)

  Thomas Sheffield (4)

9th

  Seth Draine (18)

  Cody Thacker (8)

  Donnie Long (21)

  Dj Long (19)

13th

  Austin Hix (5)

  Don Cross (14)

  Todd Anderson (29)

  Andrew Brown (6)

17th

  Trevor Toseland (20)

  Cody Richardson (23)

  Jeremy Evans (11)

  Mike Tudor (16)

  John Mansfield (15)

  Lisa Gannon (10)

  Jack Rye (25)

  Jen Frease (17)

25th

  Dalton Owens (31)

  Ed Norwood (26)

  Chad Waters (27)

  Dennis Powers (30)

  Derrick Esmond (13)

  Matt Martin (28)

  Jack Stump (24)

  Daniel Harper (32)

33th

  Owen Carrol (33)

  (bye) (49)

  (bye) (41)

  (bye) (57)

  (bye) (37)

  (bye) (53)

  (bye) (45)

  (bye) (61)

  (bye) (35)

  (bye) (51)

  (bye) (43)

  (bye) (59)

  (bye) (39)

  (bye) (55)

  (bye) (47)

  (bye) (63)

49th

  (bye) (64)

  (bye) (48)

  (bye) (56)

  (bye) (40)

  (bye) (60)

  (bye) (44)

  (bye) (52)

  (bye) (36)

  (bye) (62)

  (bye) (46)

  (bye) (54)

  (bye) (38)

  (bye) (58)

  (bye) (42)

  (bye) (50)

  (bye) (34)

Final

Bobby Mumper (7) W vs.
Josh Glover (2) L Board 2 04:51:12

Elimination Final

Josh Glover (2) W vs.
Dee Knox (12) L Board 3 14:51

Elimination Semi-final

Josh Glover (2) W vs.
Jason Swafford (9) L Board 1 09:21

Winners Final

Dee Knox (12) L vs.
Bobby Mumper (7) W Board 2 13:43

Elimination 8

Jason Swafford (9) W vs.
Tina Armstrong (3) L Board 4 16:31

Josh Glover (2) W vs.
Jerry Armstrong (1) L Board 4 13:55

Elimination 7

Josh Glover (2) W vs.
Dalton Jacobs (22) L Board 3 06:48

Thomas Sheffield (4) L vs.
Jason Swafford (9) W Board 1 26:24

Winners Semi-finals

Jerry Armstrong (1) L vs.
Dee Knox (12) W Board 1 14:01

Tina Armstrong (3) L vs.
Bobby Mumper (7) W Board 2 20:54

Elimination 6

Cody Thacker (8) L vs.
Dalton Jacobs (22) W Board 1 13:28

Dj Long (19) L vs.
Jason Swafford (9) W Board 2 12:26

Donnie Long (21) L vs.
Thomas Sheffield (4) W Board 4 24:48

Seth Draine (18) L vs.
Josh Glover (2) W Board 3 28:17

Elimination 5

Andrew Brown (6) L vs.
Dj Long (19) W Board 2 13:15

Cody Thacker (8) W vs.
Don Cross (14) L Board 3 10:16

Seth Draine (18) W vs.
Austin Hix (5) L Board 1 20:00

Todd Anderson (29) L vs.
Donnie Long (21) W Board 2 09:34

Winners 3

Bobby Mumper (7) W vs.
Josh Glover (2) L Board 1 12:43

Dee Knox (12) W vs.
Thomas Sheffield (4) L Board 4 29:00

Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Jason Swafford (9) L Board 2 18:33

Tina Armstrong (3) W vs.
Dalton Jacobs (22) L Board 3 14:52

Elimination 4

Cody Richardson (23) L vs.
Austin Hix (5) W Board 2 15:28

Don Cross (14) W vs.
Mike Tudor (16) L Board 1 14:17

Donnie Long (21) W vs.
Lisa Gannon (10) L Board 3 13:49

Jack Rye (25) L vs.
Andrew Brown (6) W Board 4 11:20

Jen Frease (17) L vs.
Dj Long (19) W Board 2 13:01

Jeremy Evans (11) L vs.
Cody Thacker (8) W Board 1 14:51

Seth Draine (18) W vs.
Trevor Toseland (20) L Board 4 19:18

Todd Anderson (29) W vs.
John Mansfield (15) L Board 3 16:50

Elimination 3

Chad Waters (27) L vs.
Jeremy Evans (11) W Board 1 06:35

Cody Richardson (23) W vs.
Ed Norwood (26) L Board 3 11:48

Dalton Owens (31) L vs.
Seth Draine (18) W Board 2 09:00

Don Cross (14) W vs.
Dennis Powers (30) L Board 1 11:48

Donnie Long (21) W vs.
Matt Martin (28) L Board 3 18:15

Jack Rye (25) W vs.
Jack Stump (24) L Board 4 13:52

Jen Frease (17) W vs.
Daniel Harper (32) L Board 2 09:36

Todd Anderson (29) W vs.
Derrick Esmond (13) L Board 1 10:10

Winners 2

Austin Hix (5) L vs.
Dee Knox (12) W Board 2 24:42

Bobby Mumper (7) W vs.
Lisa Gannon (10) L Board 4 12:27

Dalton Jacobs (22) W vs.
Andrew Brown (6) L Board 1 10:59

Jason Swafford (9) W vs.
Cody Thacker (8) L Board 3 17:27

Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Mike Tudor (16) L Board 1 07:21

John Mansfield (15) L vs.
Josh Glover (2) W Board 4 26:15

Tina Armstrong (3) W vs.
Dj Long (19) L Board 1 13:34

Trevor Toseland (20) L vs.
Thomas Sheffield (4) W Board 3 14:25

Elimination 2

(bye) (35) L vs.
Todd Anderson (29) W 28:34

(bye) (37) L vs.
Chad Waters (27) W 33:02

(bye) (39) L vs.
Jack Rye (25) W 04:26

(bye) (41) L vs.
Cody Richardson (23) W 49:15

(bye) (43) L vs.
Donnie Long (21) W 57:48

(bye) (45) L vs.
Don Cross (14) W 59:43

(bye) (47) L vs.
Jen Frease (17) W 16:13

(bye) (49) L vs.
Seth Draine (18) W 17:06

(bye) (51) L vs.
Derrick Esmond (13) W 50:57

(bye) (53) L vs.
Jeremy Evans (11) W 13:51

(bye) (55) L vs.
Jack Stump (24) W 01:25

(bye) (57) L vs.
Ed Norwood (26) W 37:00

(bye) (59) L vs.
Matt Martin (28) W 48:31

(bye) (61) L vs.
Dennis Powers (30) W 19:39

(bye) (63) L vs.
Daniel Harper (32) W 07:28

Owen Carrol (33) L vs.
Dalton Owens (31) W Board 2 08:26

Elimination 1

(bye) (34) L vs.
(bye) (63) W 20:23

(bye) (36) L vs.
(bye) (61) W 20:25

(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 20:25

(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 20:23

(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 20:22

(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 20:24

(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 20:24

(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 20:24

(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 20:23

(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 20:25

(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 20:23

(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 20:24

(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 20:24

(bye) (60) L vs.
(bye) (37) W 20:24

(bye) (62) L vs.
(bye) (35) W 20:23

(bye) (64) L vs.
Owen Carrol (33) W 38:07

Winners 1

Austin Hix (5) W vs.
Matt Martin (28) L Board 1 23:10

Bobby Mumper (7) W vs.
Ed Norwood (26) L Board 4 11:27

Chad Waters (27) L vs.
Andrew Brown (6) W Board 2 07:15

Cody Richardson (23) L vs.
Lisa Gannon (10) W Board 2 16:03

Dalton Owens (31) L vs.
Josh Glover (2) W Board 4 08:05

Derrick Esmond (13) L vs.
Trevor Toseland (20) W Board 3 12:25

Dj Long (19) W vs.
Don Cross (14) L Board 4 13:22

Donnie Long (21) L vs.
Dee Knox (12) W Board 1 09:05

Jack Rye (25) L vs.
Cody Thacker (8) W Board 2 14:59

Jason Swafford (9) W vs.
Jack Stump (24) L Board 3 10:17

Jen Frease (17) L vs.
Mike Tudor (16) W Board 1 16:23

Jeremy Evans (11) L vs.
Dalton Jacobs (22) W Board 4 13:10

Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Daniel Harper (32) L Board 3 05:56

John Mansfield (15) W vs.
Seth Draine (18) L Board 2 12:29

Tina Armstrong (3) W vs.
Dennis Powers (30) L Board 3 12:00

Todd Anderson (29) L vs.
Thomas Sheffield (4) W Board 4 14:04

Round 1

(bye) (35) L vs.
Dennis Powers (30) W 20:21

(bye) (37) L vs.
Matt Martin (28) W 20:20

(bye) (39) L vs.
Ed Norwood (26) W 20:20

(bye) (41) L vs.
Jack Stump (24) W 20:20

(bye) (43) L vs.
Dalton Jacobs (22) W 20:21

(bye) (45) L vs.
Trevor Toseland (20) W 20:20

(bye) (47) L vs.
Seth Draine (18) W 20:20

(bye) (49) L vs.
Mike Tudor (16) W 20:20

(bye) (51) L vs.
Don Cross (14) W 20:20

(bye) (53) L vs.
Dee Knox (12) W 20:20

(bye) (55) L vs.
Lisa Gannon (10) W 20:21

(bye) (57) L vs.
Cody Thacker (8) W 20:20

(bye) (59) L vs.
Andrew Brown (6) W 20:20

(bye) (61) L vs.
Thomas Sheffield (4) W 20:21

(bye) (63) L vs.
Josh Glover (2) W 20:20

Austin Hix (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 20:20

Bobby Mumper (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 20:20

Chad Waters (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 20:21

Cody Richardson (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 20:21

Dalton Owens (31) W vs.
(bye) (34) L 20:21

Derrick Esmond (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 20:20

Dj Long (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 20:20

Donnie Long (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 20:20

Jack Rye (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 20:21

Jason Swafford (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 20:21

Jen Frease (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 20:20

Jeremy Evans (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 20:20

Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 20:21

John Mansfield (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 20:21

Owen Carrol (33) L vs.
Daniel Harper (32) W Board 3 12:58

Tina Armstrong (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 20:20

Todd Anderson (29) W vs.
(bye) (36) L 20:20

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20