Jesters 5

Updated 2:53am

Elimination 3

Emily // Gabe vs.
Jordan // Tommy 5 12:07:00

Mary E // Tim vs.
Ann // Cappy 2 12:32:37

Winners 2

Adam Sheehan // Cory K vs.
Kevin Co // Tyler 4 13:00:03

Elimination 4

Ed W // Kevin Ch vs.
Josh // Scott C 7 11:57:05

Winners Semi-finals

Amanda A // Steve W vs.
Kelly S // Marcus 8 12:24:59

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Levi // Steve T
(bye)
Mike G // Scott V
6
Amy T // Monkey
Kim // Sara S
(bye)
(bye)
Josh // Scott C
Jordan // Tommy
(bye)
Ed W // Kevin Ch
3
Adam Sheehan // Cory K
Kevin Co // Tyler
2
Christina // Tanner
(bye)
Eric // Mike S
JP // Letti
(bye)
Emily // Gabe
7
Amanda A // Steve W
Skippy // Spencer
(bye)
(bye)
Amanda C // Shane
Doc // Zane
(bye)
(bye)
Ann // Cappy
Mary E // Tim
4
Dot // Jody
(bye)
Kelly S // Marcus
Levi // Steve T
A
5
Mike G // Scott V
Kim // Sara S
B
8
Josh // Scott C
Jordan // Tommy
C
8
Adam Sheehan // Cory K
Kevin Co // Tyler
D
4
Eric // Mike S
JP // Letti
E
3
Amanda A // Steve W
Skippy // Spencer
F
1
Amanda C // Shane
Doc // Zane
G
5
Ann // Cappy
Mary E // Tim
H
7
Kelly S // Marcus
Mike G // Scott V
I
8
Josh // Scott C
Adam Sheehan // Cory K
J
4
Kevin Co // Tyler
Amanda A // Steve W
K
2
Skippy // Spencer
Doc // Zane
L
3
Kelly S // Marcus
Mike G // Scott V
M
Amanda A // Steve W
N
8
Kelly S // Marcus
O
(bye)
Amy T // Monkey
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Ed W // Kevin Ch
Christina // Tanner
(bye)
(bye)
Emily // Gabe
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Dot // Jody
(bye)
Amy T // Monkey
H
5
Mary E // Tim
(bye)
G
Ann // Cappy
Ed W // Kevin Ch
F
6
Amanda C // Shane
Christina // Tanner
E
7
JP // Letti
Emily // Gabe
D
3
Eric // Mike S
(bye)
C
Jordan // Tommy
(bye)
B
Kim // Sara S
Dot // Jody
A
1
Levi // Steve T
Mary E // Tim
2
Ann // Cappy
Ed W // Kevin Ch
1
JP // Letti
Emily // Gabe
5
Jordan // Tommy
Kim // Sara S
7
Levi // Steve T
J
Ed W // Kevin Ch
I
7
Josh // Scott C
L
Doc // Zane
Levi // Steve T
K
6
Skippy // Spencer
Skippy // Spencer
N
M
O

9th

  Levi // Steve T

13th

  JP // Letti

  Kim // Sara S

17th

  Amy T // Monkey

  Amanda C // Shane

  Christina // Tanner

  Eric // Mike S

  Dot // Jody

Elimination 4

Levi // Steve T L vs.
Skippy // Spencer W 6 26:04

Elimination 3

Ed W // Kevin Ch W vs.
JP // Letti L 1 36:12

Kim // Sara S L vs.
Levi // Steve T W 7 26:12

Winners 2

Amanda A // Steve W W vs.
Skippy // Spencer L 2 46:42

Doc // Zane L vs.
Kelly S // Marcus W 3 19:42

Mike G // Scott V W vs.
Josh // Scott C L 8 47:34

Elimination 2

Amy T // Monkey L vs.
Mary E // Tim W 5 47:38

Christina // Tanner L vs.
JP // Letti W 7 38:40

Dot // Jody L vs.
Levi // Steve T W 1 41:47

Ed W // Kevin Ch W vs.
Amanda C // Shane L 6 53:39

Emily // Gabe W vs.
Eric // Mike S L 3 40:30

Winners 1

Doc // Zane W vs.
Ann // Cappy L 5 19:34

Jordan // Tommy L vs.
Adam Sheehan // Cory K W 8 44:04

JP // Letti L vs.
Amanda A // Steve W W 3 27:42

Kevin Co // Tyler W vs.
Eric // Mike S L 4 53:01

Kim // Sara S L vs.
Josh // Scott C W 8 25:57

Levi // Steve T L vs.
Mike G // Scott V W 5 39:29

Mary E // Tim L vs.
Kelly S // Marcus W 7 26:23

Skippy // Spencer W vs.
Amanda C // Shane L 1 52:10

Round 1

Ed W // Kevin Ch L vs.
Adam Sheehan // Cory K W 3 26:00

Emily // Gabe L vs.
Amanda A // Steve W W 7 35:24

Kevin Co // Tyler W vs.
Christina // Tanner L 2 37:37

Mary E // Tim W vs.
Dot // Jody L 4 37:09

Mike G // Scott V W vs.
Amy T // Monkey L 6 26:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20