Final
John Servoss/ Kathy Ball W vs.
Stephan Chafin/ Sam Wells L 22 50:59
Elimination Final
Stephan Chafin/ Sam Wells W vs.
Aaron Bright/ Jenn Clark L 24 01:35:59
Elimination Semi-final
Scott Virag/ Dot Virag L vs.
Stephan Chafin/ Sam Wells W 23 01:19:15
Winners Final
Aaron Bright/ Jenn Clark L vs.
John Servoss/ Kathy Ball W 26 52:39
Elimination 6
J.t. Quillin/ Holly Quillin L vs.
Stephan Chafin/ Sam Wells W 20 48:40
JR Higbee/ Lynn Asbeck L vs.
Scott Virag/ Dot Virag W 24 56:00
Elimination 5
Jason Head/ Kristie Head L vs.
JR Higbee/ Lynn Asbeck W 23 32:41
Joey Perkins/ Kayla Hennelly L vs.
J.t. Quillin/ Holly Quillin W 24 22:14
Winners Semi-finals
Aaron Bright/ Jenn Clark W vs.
Stephan Chafin/ Sam Wells L 21 58:49
Scott Virag/ Dot Virag L vs.
John Servoss/ Kathy Ball W 22 51:07
Elimination 4
Adam Sheehan/ Sara Sheehan L vs.
Jason Head/ Kristie Head W 20 37:40
Chris Hurlbert/ Sandy Sedaris L vs.
JR Higbee/ Lynn Asbeck W 26 50:47
Joey Perkins/ Kayla Hennelly W vs.
Tre Bisel/ Trish Stevenson L 24 35:17
Tommy Bright/ Amber Champagne L vs.
J.t. Quillin/ Holly Quillin W 23 28:25
Elimination 3
Adam Sheehan/ Sara Sheehan W vs.
Tom Nash/ Marlene Wynn L 20 01:12:45
Brent Clark/ Marty Clark L vs.
Tommy Bright/ Amber Champagne W 26 33:56
Casey Durand/ Irene Durand L vs.
Chris Hurlbert/ Sandy Sedaris W 23 31:34
Doug Brink/ Tiff Brink L vs.
Joey Perkins/ Kayla Hennelly W 22 47:28
Winners 2
John Servoss/ Kathy Ball W vs.
Tre Bisel/ Trish Stevenson L 20 30:00
JR Higbee/ Lynn Asbeck L vs.
Aaron Bright/ Jenn Clark W 25 38:24
Scott Virag/ Dot Virag W vs.
J.t. Quillin/ Holly Quillin L 21 41:38
Stephan Chafin/ Sam Wells W vs.
Jason Head/ Kristie Head L 19 27:12
Elimination 2
Joe Cooper/ Denna Lekan L vs.
Doug Brink/ Tiff Brink W 25 38:27
Kyle Natenstedt/ Linda Vandenberg L vs.
Adam Sheehan/ Sara Sheehan W 26 51:41
Shane McIntosh/ Emily Feddef L vs.
Chris Hurlbert/ Sandy Sedaris W 24 26:48
Tommy Bright/ Amber Champagne W vs.
Neil Wynn/ Naldean Nash L 19 52:55
Winners 1
Adam Sheehan/ Sara Sheehan L vs.
Tre Bisel/ Trish Stevenson W 22 29:30
Brent Clark/ Marty Clark L vs.
Aaron Bright/ Jenn Clark W 19 32:36
Chris Hurlbert/ Sandy Sedaris L vs.
Scott Virag/ Dot Virag W 19 54:36
Doug Brink/ Tiff Brink L vs.
Jason Head/ Kristie Head W 24 38:58
J.t. Quillin/ Holly Quillin W vs.
Casey Durand/ Irene Durand L 24 31:35
Joey Perkins/ Kayla Hennelly L vs.
Stephan Chafin/ Sam Wells W 25 31:46
John Servoss/ Kathy Ball W vs.
Tom Nash/ Marlene Wynn L 19 44:56
Neil Wynn/ Naldean Nash L vs.
JR Higbee/ Lynn Asbeck W 23 55:52
Round 1
Doug Brink/ Tiff Brink W vs.
Shane McIntosh/ Emily Feddef L 21 47:41
Joe Cooper/ Denna Lekan L vs.
Scott Virag/ Dot Virag W 20 31:15
JR Higbee/ Lynn Asbeck W vs.
Kyle Natenstedt/ Linda Vandenberg L 22 37:44
Tommy Bright/ Amber Champagne L vs.
Adam Sheehan/ Sara Sheehan W 25 35:04