16 Shootout Mixed Level 3

Updated 4:20pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Neil Wynn/ Naldean Nash
(bye)
JR Higbee/ Lynn Asbeck
22
Kyle Natenstedt/ Linda Vandenberg
Brent Clark/ Marty Clark
(bye)
(bye)
Aaron Bright/ Jenn Clark
Joey Perkins/ Kayla Hennelly
(bye)
(bye)
Stephan Chafin/ Sam Wells
Doug Brink/ Tiff Brink
21
Shane McIntosh/ Emily Feddef
(bye)
Jason Head/ Kristie Head
Chris Hurlbert/ Sandy Sedaris
(bye)
Joe Cooper/ Denna Lekan
20
Scott Virag/ Dot Virag
J.t. Quillin/ Holly Quillin
(bye)
(bye)
Casey Durand/ Irene Durand
John Servoss/ Kathy Ball
(bye)
(bye)
Tom Nash/ Marlene Wynn
Tommy Bright/ Amber Champagne
25
Adam Sheehan/ Sara Sheehan
(bye)
Tre Bisel/ Trish Stevenson
Neil Wynn/ Naldean Nash
A
23
JR Higbee/ Lynn Asbeck
Brent Clark/ Marty Clark
B
19
Aaron Bright/ Jenn Clark
Joey Perkins/ Kayla Hennelly
C
25
Stephan Chafin/ Sam Wells
Doug Brink/ Tiff Brink
D
24
Jason Head/ Kristie Head
Chris Hurlbert/ Sandy Sedaris
E
19
Scott Virag/ Dot Virag
J.t. Quillin/ Holly Quillin
F
24
Casey Durand/ Irene Durand
John Servoss/ Kathy Ball
G
19
Tom Nash/ Marlene Wynn
Adam Sheehan/ Sara Sheehan
H
22
Tre Bisel/ Trish Stevenson
JR Higbee/ Lynn Asbeck
I
25
Aaron Bright/ Jenn Clark
Stephan Chafin/ Sam Wells
J
19
Jason Head/ Kristie Head
Scott Virag/ Dot Virag
K
21
J.t. Quillin/ Holly Quillin
John Servoss/ Kathy Ball
L
20
Tre Bisel/ Trish Stevenson
Aaron Bright/ Jenn Clark
M
21
Stephan Chafin/ Sam Wells
Scott Virag/ Dot Virag
N
22
John Servoss/ Kathy Ball
Aaron Bright/ Jenn Clark
O
26
John Servoss/ Kathy Ball
John Servoss/ Kathy Ball
22
Stephan Chafin/ Sam Wells
John Servoss/ Kathy Ball
(bye)
Kyle Natenstedt/ Linda Vandenberg
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Shane McIntosh/ Emily Feddef
(bye)
(bye)
Joe Cooper/ Denna Lekan
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Tommy Bright/ Amber Champagne
(bye)
Kyle Natenstedt/ Linda Vandenberg
H
26
Adam Sheehan/ Sara Sheehan
(bye)
G
Tom Nash/ Marlene Wynn
(bye)
F
Casey Durand/ Irene Durand
Shane McIntosh/ Emily Feddef
E
24
Chris Hurlbert/ Sandy Sedaris
Joe Cooper/ Denna Lekan
D
25
Doug Brink/ Tiff Brink
(bye)
C
Joey Perkins/ Kayla Hennelly
(bye)
B
Brent Clark/ Marty Clark
Tommy Bright/ Amber Champagne
A
19
Neil Wynn/ Naldean Nash
Adam Sheehan/ Sara Sheehan
20
Tom Nash/ Marlene Wynn
Casey Durand/ Irene Durand
23
Chris Hurlbert/ Sandy Sedaris
Doug Brink/ Tiff Brink
22
Joey Perkins/ Kayla Hennelly
Brent Clark/ Marty Clark
26
Tommy Bright/ Amber Champagne
Adam Sheehan/ Sara Sheehan
J
20
Jason Head/ Kristie Head
Chris Hurlbert/ Sandy Sedaris
I
26
JR Higbee/ Lynn Asbeck
Joey Perkins/ Kayla Hennelly
L
24
Tre Bisel/ Trish Stevenson
Tommy Bright/ Amber Champagne
K
23
J.t. Quillin/ Holly Quillin
Jason Head/ Kristie Head
23
JR Higbee/ Lynn Asbeck
Joey Perkins/ Kayla Hennelly
24
J.t. Quillin/ Holly Quillin
JR Higbee/ Lynn Asbeck
N
24
Scott Virag/ Dot Virag
J.t. Quillin/ Holly Quillin
M
20
Stephan Chafin/ Sam Wells
Scott Virag/ Dot Virag
23
Stephan Chafin/ Sam Wells
Stephan Chafin/ Sam Wells
O
24
Aaron Bright/ Jenn Clark
Stephan Chafin/ Sam Wells

1st

  John Servoss/ Kathy Ball

2nd

  Stephan Chafin/ Sam Wells

3rd

  Aaron Bright/ Jenn Clark

4th

  Scott Virag/ Dot Virag

5th

  JR Higbee/ Lynn Asbeck

  J.t. Quillin/ Holly Quillin

7th

  Jason Head/ Kristie Head

  Joey Perkins/ Kayla Hennelly

9th

  Adam Sheehan/ Sara Sheehan

  Chris Hurlbert/ Sandy Sedaris

  Tre Bisel/ Trish Stevenson

  Tommy Bright/ Amber Champagne

13th

  Tom Nash/ Marlene Wynn

  Casey Durand/ Irene Durand

  Doug Brink/ Tiff Brink

  Brent Clark/ Marty Clark

17th

  Kyle Natenstedt/ Linda Vandenberg

  Shane McIntosh/ Emily Feddef

  Joe Cooper/ Denna Lekan

  Neil Wynn/ Naldean Nash

Final

John Servoss/ Kathy Ball W vs.
Stephan Chafin/ Sam Wells L 22 50:59

Elimination Final

Stephan Chafin/ Sam Wells W vs.
Aaron Bright/ Jenn Clark L 24 01:35:59

Elimination Semi-final

Scott Virag/ Dot Virag L vs.
Stephan Chafin/ Sam Wells W 23 01:19:15

Winners Final

Aaron Bright/ Jenn Clark L vs.
John Servoss/ Kathy Ball W 26 52:39

Elimination 6

J.t. Quillin/ Holly Quillin L vs.
Stephan Chafin/ Sam Wells W 20 48:40

JR Higbee/ Lynn Asbeck L vs.
Scott Virag/ Dot Virag W 24 56:00

Elimination 5

Jason Head/ Kristie Head L vs.
JR Higbee/ Lynn Asbeck W 23 32:41

Joey Perkins/ Kayla Hennelly L vs.
J.t. Quillin/ Holly Quillin W 24 22:14

Winners Semi-finals

Aaron Bright/ Jenn Clark W vs.
Stephan Chafin/ Sam Wells L 21 58:49

Scott Virag/ Dot Virag L vs.
John Servoss/ Kathy Ball W 22 51:07

Elimination 4

Adam Sheehan/ Sara Sheehan L vs.
Jason Head/ Kristie Head W 20 37:40

Chris Hurlbert/ Sandy Sedaris L vs.
JR Higbee/ Lynn Asbeck W 26 50:47

Joey Perkins/ Kayla Hennelly W vs.
Tre Bisel/ Trish Stevenson L 24 35:17

Tommy Bright/ Amber Champagne L vs.
J.t. Quillin/ Holly Quillin W 23 28:25

Elimination 3

Adam Sheehan/ Sara Sheehan W vs.
Tom Nash/ Marlene Wynn L 20 01:12:45

Brent Clark/ Marty Clark L vs.
Tommy Bright/ Amber Champagne W 26 33:56

Casey Durand/ Irene Durand L vs.
Chris Hurlbert/ Sandy Sedaris W 23 31:34

Doug Brink/ Tiff Brink L vs.
Joey Perkins/ Kayla Hennelly W 22 47:28

Winners 2

John Servoss/ Kathy Ball W vs.
Tre Bisel/ Trish Stevenson L 20 30:00

JR Higbee/ Lynn Asbeck L vs.
Aaron Bright/ Jenn Clark W 25 38:24

Scott Virag/ Dot Virag W vs.
J.t. Quillin/ Holly Quillin L 21 41:38

Stephan Chafin/ Sam Wells W vs.
Jason Head/ Kristie Head L 19 27:12

Elimination 2

Joe Cooper/ Denna Lekan L vs.
Doug Brink/ Tiff Brink W 25 38:27

Kyle Natenstedt/ Linda Vandenberg L vs.
Adam Sheehan/ Sara Sheehan W 26 51:41

Shane McIntosh/ Emily Feddef L vs.
Chris Hurlbert/ Sandy Sedaris W 24 26:48

Tommy Bright/ Amber Champagne W vs.
Neil Wynn/ Naldean Nash L 19 52:55

Winners 1

Adam Sheehan/ Sara Sheehan L vs.
Tre Bisel/ Trish Stevenson W 22 29:30

Brent Clark/ Marty Clark L vs.
Aaron Bright/ Jenn Clark W 19 32:36

Chris Hurlbert/ Sandy Sedaris L vs.
Scott Virag/ Dot Virag W 19 54:36

Doug Brink/ Tiff Brink L vs.
Jason Head/ Kristie Head W 24 38:58

J.t. Quillin/ Holly Quillin W vs.
Casey Durand/ Irene Durand L 24 31:35

Joey Perkins/ Kayla Hennelly L vs.
Stephan Chafin/ Sam Wells W 25 31:46

John Servoss/ Kathy Ball W vs.
Tom Nash/ Marlene Wynn L 19 44:56

Neil Wynn/ Naldean Nash L vs.
JR Higbee/ Lynn Asbeck W 23 55:52

Round 1

Doug Brink/ Tiff Brink W vs.
Shane McIntosh/ Emily Feddef L 21 47:41

Joe Cooper/ Denna Lekan L vs.
Scott Virag/ Dot Virag W 20 31:15

JR Higbee/ Lynn Asbeck W vs.
Kyle Natenstedt/ Linda Vandenberg L 22 37:44

Tommy Bright/ Amber Champagne L vs.
Adam Sheehan/ Sara Sheehan W 25 35:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20