Winners Semi-finals
Bryan Toman W vs.
Travis Croft L 7 01:08:44
Mitch Nelson W vs.
Trey Jankowski L 5 35:30
Elimination 6
David Trexler L vs.
TJ Fioranelli W 7 44:34
Derek LaPrarie W vs.
Terry Walter L 6 01:11:43
Matt Leppin L vs.
Tracy Calpe W 7 01:10:37
Michael Gillespie L vs.
Larry Harwell W 8 01:09:04
Elimination 5
Chad Smith L vs.
Matt Leppin W 01:03:46
David Trexler W vs.
Lonnie Garcia L 7 52:49
Derek LaPrarie W vs.
Derrick Santos L 5 01:10:01
Michael Gillespie W vs.
Joe Holler L 8 01:14:40
Winners 3
Bryan Toman W vs.
Larry Harwell L 45:55
Mitch Nelson W vs.
TJ Fioranelli L 6 01:08:11
Tracy Calpe L vs.
Travis Croft W 01:03:35
Trey Jankowski W vs.
Terry Walter L 7 42:50
Elimination 4
David Nieves L vs.
Joe Holler W 01:11:50
David Trexler W vs.
Mike Barr L 01:03:56
Derrick Santos W vs.
Ladon Wiley L 6 01:47:25
Dustin Tressler L vs.
Derek LaPrarie W 01:03:30
Fluffy L vs.
Michael Gillespie W 5 57:57
Lonnie Garcia W vs.
Trevor Heal L 27:29
Mike Mofield L vs.
Chad Smith W 55:42
Ron Koski L vs.
Matt Leppin W 39:42
Elimination 3
David Nieves W vs.
Dennis Bland L 44:33
David Trexler W vs.
Robert Papineau L 8 01:03:19
Dustin Tressler W vs.
Lenny Dodski L 5 42:44
Fluffy W vs.
Andrew Hewitson L 49:29
Goat L vs.
Mike Mofield W 59:26
Heather Forman L vs.
Derrick Santos W 38:44
Josh Perez L vs.
Lonnie Garcia W 5 46:57
Ron Koski W vs.
Shannon Mofield L 01:07:41
Winners 2
Derek LaPrarie L vs.
Travis Croft W 7 01:01:32
Ladon Wiley L vs.
Tracy Calpe W 8 01:50:06
Larry Harwell W vs.
Mike Barr L 01:04:03
Mitch Nelson W vs.
Joe Holler L 5 43:48
Terry Walter W vs.
Chad Smith L 6 01:18:13
TJ Fioranelli W vs.
Michael Gillespie L 7 51:23
Trevor Heal L vs.
Bryan Toman W 43:51
Trey Jankowski W vs.
Matt Leppin L 49:53
Elimination 2
Dustin Tressler W vs.
Gemma Huff L 8 27:13
Goat W vs.
Tessa Harwell L 6 47:08
Lonnie Garcia W vs.
Richie Rodriguez L 39:59
Winners 1
Bryan Toman W vs.
David Nieves L 44:38
Chad Smith W vs.
Gemma Huff L 6 01:00:53
Derrick Santos L vs.
Trey Jankowski W 01:08:27
Fluffy L vs.
Mike Barr W 01:09:00
Joe Holler W vs.
Josh Perez L 56:05
Larry Harwell W vs.
Andrew Hewitson L 59:34
Matt Leppin W vs.
Heather Forman L 7 58:55
Michael Gillespie W vs.
David Trexler L 8 01:12:52
Mike Mofield L vs.
Derek LaPrarie W 48:48
Richie Rodriguez L vs.
Mitch Nelson W 36:47
Shannon Mofield L vs.
Ladon Wiley W 5 57:04
Terry Walter W vs.
Lenny Dodski L 41:23
TJ Fioranelli W vs.
Robert Papineau L 6 59:47
Tracy Calpe W vs.
Ron Koski L 01:06:56
Travis Croft W vs.
Tessa Harwell L 7 36:13
Trevor Heal W vs.
Dennis Bland L 38:59
Round 1
Dennis Bland W vs.
Dustin Tressler L 8 50:45
Goat L vs.
Mitch Nelson W 5 56:41
Lonnie Garcia L vs.
Travis Croft W 7 45:11