Final - Match 2
Kat Kennedy (3) 21 W vs.
Veronica Easterling (4) 7 L 20 00:13
Final
Veronica Easterling (4) L vs.
Kat Kennedy (3) 21 W 20 09:12
Elimination Final
Paula Stevens (2) 10 L vs.
Kat Kennedy (3) 21 W 20 21:10
Elimination Semi-final
Paula Stevens (2) 21 W vs.
Tiffany Fincham (7) 19 L Center Court 28:29
Winners Final
Veronica Easterling (4) 21 W vs.
Kat Kennedy (3) 12 L Center Court 16:18
Elimination 6
Tiffany Fincham (7) 21 W vs.
Megan Maupin (16) 15 L 19 13:05
Tiffany Sparks (5) 12 L vs.
Paula Stevens (2) 21 W 17 20:35
Elimination 5
Tiffany Fincham (7) 21 W vs.
Tammy Williams (1) 7 L 19 11:26
Tiffany Sparks (5) 21 W vs.
Christy Clare (21) 16 L 18 21:22
Winners Semi-finals
Kat Kennedy (3) 21 W vs.
Paula Stevens (2) 2 L 21 13:06
Megan Maupin (16) 17 L vs.
Veronica Easterling (4) 21 W 19 19:08
Elimination 4
Bailey Giffin (20) 7 L vs.
Tiffany Fincham (7) 21 W 16 20:01
Carolyn Powell (17) 2 L vs.
Tiffany Sparks (5) 21 W 17 10:26
Christy Clare (21) 21 W vs.
April Clemons (9) 20 L 20 16:07
Tammy Williams (1) 21 W vs.
Bobbie Emmons (22) 5 L 13 12:52
Elimination 3
Bailey Giffin (20) 21 W vs.
Anita Carr (12) 8 L 18 13:25
Carolyn Powell (17) 21 W vs.
Josie Clare (24) 10 L 15 12:58
Christy Clare (21) 21 W vs.
Katie Broughman (14) 5 L 17 09:04
Sara Davis (8) 13 L vs.
Tammy Williams (1) 21 W 19 15:41
Winners 2
Kat Kennedy (3) 21 W vs.
Bobbie Emmons (22) 11 L 14 19:09
Megan Maupin (16) 21 W vs.
April Clemons (9) L 18 10:36
Tiffany Fincham (7) 18 L vs.
Paula Stevens (2) 21 W 16 24:51
Tiffany Sparks (5) 11 L vs.
Veronica Easterling (4) 21 W 20 20:33
Elimination 2
Adrian Woodward (27) 19 L vs.
Anita Carr (12) 21 W 21 21:35
Ashley Shearin (18) 4 L vs.
Tammy Williams (1) 21 W 20 11:04
Carolyn Powell (17) 21 W vs.
Dawn Kennedy (15) 3 L 17 14:48
Christy Clare (21) 21 W vs.
Kathy Harrison (6) 5 L 13 15:27
Josie Clare (24) 21 W vs.
Gracie Hurt (10) 8 L 21 13:23
Leslie Hansen (13) 7 L vs.
Katie Broughman (14) 21 W 14 16:22
Megan Childress (23) 3 L vs.
Sara Davis (8) 21 W 19 11:49
Stephanie Boothe (19) 6 L vs.
Bailey Giffin (20) 21 W 15 18:54
Elimination 1
(bye) (30) L vs.
Stephanie Boothe (19) W 38:26
(bye) (32) L vs.
Carolyn Powell (17) W 33:09
Ashley Shearin (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 27:38
Heather Thornsberry (11) 19 L vs.
Adrian Woodward (27) 21 W 16 21:37
Jessica McPeak (26) 11 L vs.
Megan Childress (23) 21 W 19 14:37
Josie Clare (24) 21 W vs.
Shelby Phelps (25) 7 L 21 15:14
Leslie Hansen (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 42:16
Robin Adams (28) 15 L vs.
Christy Clare (21) 21 W 13 19:38
Winners 1
April Clemons (9) 21 W vs.
Sara Davis (8) 3 L 19 14:04
Bailey Giffin (20) 4 L vs.
Veronica Easterling (4) 21 W 14 10:22
Bobbie Emmons (22) 21 W vs.
Kathy Harrison (6) 11 L 18 12:11
Dawn Kennedy (15) 14 L vs.
Paula Stevens (2) 21 W 17 28:32
Kat Kennedy (3) 21 W vs.
Katie Broughman (14) 1 L 20 11:12
Tammy Williams (1) 2 L vs.
Megan Maupin (16) 21 W 16 13:53
Tiffany Fincham (7) 21 W vs.
Gracie Hurt (10) 19 L 18 18:20
Tiffany Sparks (5) 21 W vs.
Anita Carr (12) 10 L 15 12:01
Round 1
(bye) (29) L vs.
Veronica Easterling (4) W 16:01
(bye) (31) L vs.
Paula Stevens (2) W 16:01
Adrian Woodward (27) 16 L vs.
Kathy Harrison (6) 21 W 15 28:54
April Clemons (9) 21 W vs.
Josie Clare (24) 7 L 19 16:41
Carolyn Powell (17) 17 L vs.
Megan Maupin (16) 21 W 16 13:50
Christy Clare (21) 6 L vs.
Anita Carr (12) 21 W 13 18:33
Dawn Kennedy (15) 21 W vs.
Ashley Shearin (18) L 14 07:41
Heather Thornsberry (11) 18 L vs.
Bobbie Emmons (22) 21 W 17 18:06
Kat Kennedy (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 16:01
Leslie Hansen (13) 1 L vs.
Bailey Giffin (20) 21 W 14 13:11
Megan Childress (23) 3 L vs.
Gracie Hurt (10) 21 W 18 12:31
Shelby Phelps (25) 1 L vs.
Sara Davis (8) 21 W 21 10:22
Stephanie Boothe (19) 6 L vs.
Katie Broughman (14) 21 W 20 19:27
Tammy Williams (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 16:01
Tiffany Fincham (7) 21 W vs.
Jessica McPeak (26) L 13 07:58
Tiffany Sparks (5) 21 W vs.
Robin Adams (28) 4 L 21 10:48