Final
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Ibel, Anke L Shufflebahn 2 14:22
Elimination Final
Harms, Sabine L vs.
Ibel, Anke W Shufflebahn 1 13:34
Elimination Semi-final
Harms, Sabine W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L Shufflebahn 4 12:34
Winners Final
Ibel, Anke L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 3 11:56
Elimination 6
Harms, Sabine W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 4 12:05
Ibel, Felix L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 2 12:05
Elimination 5
Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Ibel, Felix W Shufflebahn 4 09:51
Harms, Sabine W vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica L Shufflebahn 4 12:32
Winners Semi-finals
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 1 10:48
Ibel, Anke W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L Shufflebahn 1 12:43
Elimination 4
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 4 09:56
Ibel, Felix W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 2 09:26
Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Harms, Sabine W Shufflebahn 2 12:44
Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 3 13:22
Elimination 3
Filar, Marcin L vs.
Ibel, Felix W Shufflebahn 1 09:42
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 4 14:34
Ibel, Eberhard L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 2 13:55
Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 2 11:18
Winners 2
Bastian, Martin L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 3 10:41
Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 1 10:39
Ibel, Anke W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 1 13:17
Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Harms, Sabine L Shufflebahn 3 14:30
Elimination 2
Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Filar, Marcin W Shufflebahn 3 11:15
Fluck, Uta L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 4 10:24
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Veyhelmann, Renate L Shufflebahn 4 14:20
Ibel, Eberhard W vs.
Kögler, Hannah L Shufflebahn 4 11:42
Lenert, Jana L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 3 10:54
Müller, Doris L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 2 15:43
Paar, Gerry L vs.
Ibel, Felix W Shufflebahn 3 11:13
Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Kögler, Martina L Shufflebahn 1 10:49
Elimination 1
Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Lenert, Jana W Shufflebahn 1 12:06
Cegiela, Lukasz L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 4 11:20
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Dastis, Rosi L Shufflebahn 3 12:28
Jessen, Stefan L vs.
Müller, Doris W Shufflebahn 3 12:38
Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 4 10:26
Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Kögler, Oliver L Shufflebahn 1 17:25
Winners 1
Bastian, Martin W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 2 10:33
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Kögler, Martina L Shufflebahn 1 09:23
Filar, Marcin L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 4 10:32
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 4 10:17
Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 2 15:52
Ibel, Felix L vs.
Ibel, Anke W Shufflebahn 3 15:44
Kögler, Hannah L vs.
Harms, Sabine W Shufflebahn 2 10:26
Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Veyhelmann, Renate L Shufflebahn 1 13:05
Round 1
Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Ibel, Felix W Shufflebahn 1 10:05
Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 3 16:57
Filar, Marcin W vs.
Jessen, Stefan L Shufflebahn 2 11:22
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 4 11:48
Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz L Shufflebahn 1 10:26
Harms, Sabine W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 3 11:44
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 2 11:11
Ibel, Eberhard L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 4 11:40
Kögler, Hannah W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 1 09:20
Kögler, Martina W vs.
Dastis, Rosi L Shufflebahn 2 14:21
Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Veyhelmann, Renate W Shufflebahn 4 15:10
Lenert, Jana L vs.
Ibel, Anke W Shufflebahn 3 12:25
Lenert, Petra W vs.
Müller, Doris L Shufflebahn 1 13:05
Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica L Shufflebahn 2 17:44