Geburtstagsturnier Uta

Updated 3:44am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Aymann, Kamila
Shufflebahn 1
Ibel, Felix
Lenert, Jana
Shufflebahn 3
Ibel, Anke
Filar, Marcin
Shufflebahn 2
Jessen, Stefan
Lenert, Petra
Shufflebahn 1
Müller, Doris
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Shufflebahn 2
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Kögler, Oliver
Shufflebahn 4
Veyhelmann, Renate
Kögler, Hannah
Shufflebahn 1
Sammel, Gisela
Harms, Sabine
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Uta
Bastian, Martin
(bye)
Ibel, Eberhard
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Noelle
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 2
Blättel, Sascha
Kögler, Martina
Shufflebahn 2
Dastis, Rosi
Fluck, Julienne
Shufflebahn 1
Cegiela, Lukasz
Bastian, Sandra
Shufflebahn 3
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Fluck, Fabienne
Shufflebahn 4
Paar, Gerry
(bye)
Fluck, Hubert
Ibel, Felix
A
Shufflebahn 3
Ibel, Anke
Filar, Marcin
B
Shufflebahn 4
Lenert, Petra
Veyhelmann, Joachim
C
Shufflebahn 1
Veyhelmann, Renate
Kögler, Hannah
D
Shufflebahn 2
Harms, Sabine
Bastian, Martin
E
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Noelle
Blättel, Sascha
F
Shufflebahn 1
Kögler, Martina
Fluck, Julienne
G
Shufflebahn 2
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Fluck, Fabienne
H
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Hubert
Ibel, Anke
I
Shufflebahn 1
Lenert, Petra
Veyhelmann, Joachim
J
Shufflebahn 3
Harms, Sabine
Bastian, Martin
K
Shufflebahn 3
Blättel, Sascha
Fluck, Julienne
L
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Hubert
Ibel, Anke
M
Shufflebahn 1
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Blättel, Sascha
N
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Hubert
Ibel, Anke
O
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 2
Ibel, Anke
Fluck, Hubert
Aymann, Kamila
Shufflebahn 1
Lenert, Jana
Jessen, Stefan
Shufflebahn 3
Müller, Doris
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Shufflebahn 1
Kögler, Oliver
Sammel, Gisela
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Uta
(bye)
Ibel, Eberhard
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 3
Dastis, Rosi
Cegiela, Lukasz
Shufflebahn 4
Bastian, Sandra
Paar, Gerry
(bye)
Lenert, Jana
H
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Fabienne
Müller, Doris
G
Shufflebahn 2
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Veyhelmann, Jessica
F
Shufflebahn 1
Kögler, Martina
Fluck, Uta
E
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Noelle
Ibel, Eberhard
D
Shufflebahn 4
Kögler, Hannah
Heun, Ulrich
C
Shufflebahn 4
Veyhelmann, Renate
Bastian, Sandra
B
Shufflebahn 3
Filar, Marcin
Paar, Gerry
A
Shufflebahn 3
Ibel, Felix
Fluck, Fabienne
Shufflebahn 4
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Noelle
Ibel, Eberhard
Shufflebahn 2
Heun, Ulrich
Filar, Marcin
Shufflebahn 1
Ibel, Felix
Sammel Dr., Bernd
J
Shufflebahn 2
Harms, Sabine
Veyhelmann, Jessica
I
Shufflebahn 3
Lenert, Petra
Heun, Ulrich
L
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Julienne
Ibel, Felix
K
Shufflebahn 2
Bastian, Martin
Harms, Sabine
Shufflebahn 4
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Fluck, Julienne
Shufflebahn 4
Ibel, Felix
Harms, Sabine
N
Shufflebahn 4
Blättel, Sascha
Ibel, Felix
M
Shufflebahn 2
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Harms, Sabine
Shufflebahn 4
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Harms, Sabine
O
Shufflebahn 1
Ibel, Anke
Ibel, Anke

1st

  Fluck, Hubert

2nd

  Ibel, Anke

3rd

  Harms, Sabine

4th

  Veyhelmann, Joachim

5th

  Blättel, Sascha

  Ibel, Felix

7th

  Veyhelmann, Jessica

  Fluck, Julienne

9th

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

  Lenert, Petra

  Heun, Ulrich

  Bastian, Martin

13th

  Fluck, Fabienne

  Fluck, Noelle

  Ibel, Eberhard

  Filar, Marcin

17th

  Lenert, Jana

  Müller, Doris

  Kögler, Martina

  Fluck, Uta

  Kögler, Hannah

  Veyhelmann, Renate

  Bastian, Sandra

  Paar, Gerry

25th

  Aymann, Kamila

  Jessen, Stefan

  Kögler, Oliver

  Sammel, Gisela

  Dastis, Rosi

  Cegiela, Lukasz

Final

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Ibel, Anke L Shufflebahn 2 14:22

Elimination Final

Harms, Sabine L vs.
Ibel, Anke W Shufflebahn 1 13:34

Elimination Semi-final

Harms, Sabine W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L Shufflebahn 4 12:34

Winners Final

Ibel, Anke L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 3 11:56

Elimination 6

Harms, Sabine W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 4 12:05

Ibel, Felix L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 2 12:05

Elimination 5

Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Ibel, Felix W Shufflebahn 4 09:51

Harms, Sabine W vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica L Shufflebahn 4 12:32

Winners Semi-finals

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 1 10:48

Ibel, Anke W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L Shufflebahn 1 12:43

Elimination 4

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 4 09:56

Ibel, Felix W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 2 09:26

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Harms, Sabine W Shufflebahn 2 12:44

Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 3 13:22

Elimination 3

Filar, Marcin L vs.
Ibel, Felix W Shufflebahn 1 09:42

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 4 14:34

Ibel, Eberhard L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 2 13:55

Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 2 11:18

Winners 2

Bastian, Martin L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 3 10:41

Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 1 10:39

Ibel, Anke W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 1 13:17

Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Harms, Sabine L Shufflebahn 3 14:30

Elimination 2

Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Filar, Marcin W Shufflebahn 3 11:15

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 4 10:24

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Veyhelmann, Renate L Shufflebahn 4 14:20

Ibel, Eberhard W vs.
Kögler, Hannah L Shufflebahn 4 11:42

Lenert, Jana L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 3 10:54

Müller, Doris L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 2 15:43

Paar, Gerry L vs.
Ibel, Felix W Shufflebahn 3 11:13

Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Kögler, Martina L Shufflebahn 1 10:49

Elimination 1

Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Lenert, Jana W Shufflebahn 1 12:06

Cegiela, Lukasz L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 4 11:20

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Dastis, Rosi L Shufflebahn 3 12:28

Jessen, Stefan L vs.
Müller, Doris W Shufflebahn 3 12:38

Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 4 10:26

Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Kögler, Oliver L Shufflebahn 1 17:25

Winners 1

Bastian, Martin W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 2 10:33

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Kögler, Martina L Shufflebahn 1 09:23

Filar, Marcin L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 4 10:32

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 4 10:17

Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 2 15:52

Ibel, Felix L vs.
Ibel, Anke W Shufflebahn 3 15:44

Kögler, Hannah L vs.
Harms, Sabine W Shufflebahn 2 10:26

Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Veyhelmann, Renate L Shufflebahn 1 13:05

Round 1

Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Ibel, Felix W Shufflebahn 1 10:05

Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 3 16:57

Filar, Marcin W vs.
Jessen, Stefan L Shufflebahn 2 11:22

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 4 11:48

Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz L Shufflebahn 1 10:26

Harms, Sabine W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 3 11:44

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 2 11:11

Ibel, Eberhard L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 4 11:40

Kögler, Hannah W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 1 09:20

Kögler, Martina W vs.
Dastis, Rosi L Shufflebahn 2 14:21

Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Veyhelmann, Renate W Shufflebahn 4 15:10

Lenert, Jana L vs.
Ibel, Anke W Shufflebahn 3 12:25

Lenert, Petra W vs.
Müller, Doris L Shufflebahn 1 13:05

Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica L Shufflebahn 2 17:44

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20