April Singles

Updated 3:41am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Scott Phillips (1)
(bye) (16)
Sky Rouse (9)
Board 3
Len Hiatt (8)
Joe Ross (5)
Board 3
Garrett (12)
Sean (13)
Board 2
Samantha Copeland (4)
Kevin Zuercher (3)
Board 1
Scottie (14)
Scott Myers (11)
Board 1
Jeff Case (6)
Brent Furby (7)
Board 2
Robby (10)
Matt (15)
Board 3
Bob Gallup (2)
Scott Phillips (1)
A
Board 1
Sky Rouse (9)
Joe Ross (5)
B
Board 3
Sean (13)
Kevin Zuercher (3)
C
Board 3
Jeff Case (6)
Brent Furby (7)
D
Board 1
Bob Gallup (2)
Scott Phillips (1)
E
Board 1
Joe Ross (5)
Kevin Zuercher (3)
F
Board 2
Bob Gallup (2)
Scott Phillips (1)
G
Board 1
Bob Gallup (2)
Scott Phillips (1)
Board 2
Kevin Zuercher (3)
Scott Phillips (1)
(bye) (16)
Len Hiatt (8)
Garrett (12)
Board 2
Samantha Copeland (4)
Scottie (14)
Board 1
Scott Myers (11)
Robby (10)
Board 2
Matt (15)
Len Hiatt (8)
D
Board 3
Brent Furby (7)
Garrett (12)
C
Board 2
Jeff Case (6)
Scott Myers (11)
B
Board 1
Sean (13)
Robby (10)
A
Board 3
Sky Rouse (9)
Len Hiatt (8)
Board 2
Jeff Case (6)
Scott Myers (11)
Board 3
Sky Rouse (9)
Len Hiatt (8)
E
Board 2
Joe Ross (5)
Sky Rouse (9)
F
Board 1
Kevin Zuercher (3)
Len Hiatt (8)
Board 1
Kevin Zuercher (3)
Kevin Zuercher (3)
G
Board 3
Bob Gallup (2)
Kevin Zuercher (3)

1st

  Scott Phillips (1)

2nd

  Kevin Zuercher (3)

3rd

  Bob Gallup (2)

4th

  Len Hiatt (8)

5th

  Joe Ross (5)

  Sky Rouse (9)

7th

  Jeff Case (6)

  Scott Myers (11)

9th

  Brent Furby (7)

  Garrett (12)

  Sean (13)

  Robby (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Samantha Copeland (4)

  Scottie (14)

  Matt (15)

Final

Scott Phillips (1) W vs.
Kevin Zuercher (3) L Board 2 00:04

Elimination Final

Kevin Zuercher (3) W vs.
Bob Gallup (2) L Board 3 17:30

Elimination Semi-final

Len Hiatt (8) L vs.
Kevin Zuercher (3) W Board 1 17:12

Winners Final

Scott Phillips (1) W vs.
Bob Gallup (2) L Board 1 21:37

Elimination 4

Len Hiatt (8) W vs.
Joe Ross (5) L Board 2 26:50

Sky Rouse (9) L vs.
Kevin Zuercher (3) W Board 1 00:05

Elimination 3

Len Hiatt (8) W vs.
Jeff Case (6) L Board 2 16:51

Scott Myers (11) L vs.
Sky Rouse (9) W Board 3 38:28

Winners Semi-finals

Kevin Zuercher (3) L vs.
Bob Gallup (2) W Board 2 18:11

Scott Phillips (1) W vs.
Joe Ross (5) L Board 1 00:05

Elimination 2

Garrett (12) L vs.
Jeff Case (6) W Board 2 11:14

Len Hiatt (8) W vs.
Brent Furby (7) L Board 3 20:25

Robby (10) L vs.
Sky Rouse (9) W Board 3 11:18

Scott Myers (11) W vs.
Sean (13) L Board 1 16:59

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Len Hiatt (8) W 43:59

Garrett (12) W vs.
Samantha Copeland (4) L Board 2 26:56

Robby (10) W vs.
Matt (15) L Board 2 07:50

Scottie (14) L vs.
Scott Myers (11) W Board 1 17:37

Winners 1

Brent Furby (7) L vs.
Bob Gallup (2) W Board 1 12:29

Joe Ross (5) W vs.
Sean (13) L Board 3 14:16

Kevin Zuercher (3) W vs.
Jeff Case (6) L Board 3 07:47

Scott Phillips (1) W vs.
Sky Rouse (9) L Board 1 14:11

Round 1

Brent Furby (7) W vs.
Robby (10) L Board 2 24:45

Joe Ross (5) W vs.
Garrett (12) L Board 3 18:18

Kevin Zuercher (3) W vs.
Scottie (14) L Board 1 17:38

Matt (15) L vs.
Bob Gallup (2) W Board 3 08:11

Scott Myers (11) L vs.
Jeff Case (6) W Board 1 18:57

Scott Phillips (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 49:38

Sean (13) W vs.
Samantha Copeland (4) L Board 2 11:55

Sky Rouse (9) W vs.
Len Hiatt (8) L Board 3 23:43

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20