Nooners 1-3-2021

Updated 11:11am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cameron // Darin
(bye)
Beth // Josh
Board 5
Bc // Jordan
Brad Simmons // Cal
Board 2
Caleb // Perry
(bye)
Herman // Richard
Jake // Rob
(bye)
Samantha "Tadpole" // Taco
Board 1
Q // Rodman
Andy // El Hefe
Board 3
Bicman // Chad
(bye)
Cleatus // Nikki
Cameron // Darin
A
Board 3
Beth // Josh
Brad Simmons // Cal
B
Board 2
Herman // Richard
Jake // Rob
C
Board 1
Q // Rodman
Bicman // Chad
D
Cleatus // Nikki
Beth // Josh
E
Board 2
Brad Simmons // Cal
Q // Rodman
F
Board 3
Bicman // Chad
Brad Simmons // Cal
G
Board 2
Q // Rodman
Brad Simmons // Cal
Board 2
Q // Rodman
Brad Simmons // Cal
(bye)
Bc // Jordan
Caleb // Perry
(bye)
(bye)
Samantha "Tadpole" // Taco
Andy // El Hefe
(bye)
Bc // Jordan
D
Cleatus // Nikki
Caleb // Perry
C
Board 1
Jake // Rob
Samantha "Tadpole" // Taco
B
Board 2
Herman // Richard
Andy // El Hefe
A
Board 3
Cameron // Darin
Bc // Jordan
Board 3
Jake // Rob
Herman // Richard
Board 2
Cameron // Darin
Jake // Rob
E
Board 3
Beth // Josh
Herman // Richard
F
Board 2
Bicman // Chad
Beth // Josh
Board 3
Herman // Richard
Beth // Josh
G
Board 2
Q // Rodman
Q // Rodman

1st

  Brad Simmons // Cal

2nd

  Q // Rodman

3rd

  Beth // Josh

4th

  Herman // Richard

5th

  Jake // Rob

  Bicman // Chad

7th

  Bc // Jordan

  Cameron // Darin

9th

  Cleatus // Nikki

  Caleb // Perry

  Samantha "Tadpole" // Taco

  Andy // El Hefe

Final

Brad Simmons // Cal W vs.
Q // Rodman L Board 2 00:06

Elimination Final

Beth // Josh L vs.
Q // Rodman W Board 2 50:16

Elimination Semi-final

Beth // Josh W vs.
Herman // Richard L Board 3 41:00

Winners Final

Brad Simmons // Cal W vs.
Q // Rodman L Board 2 18:42

Elimination 4

Herman // Richard W vs.
Bicman // Chad L Board 2 27:45

Jake // Rob L vs.
Beth // Josh W Board 3 23:15

Elimination 3

Bc // Jordan L vs.
Jake // Rob W Board 3 23:14

Herman // Richard W vs.
Cameron // Darin L Board 2 20:08

Winners Semi-finals

Beth // Josh L vs.
Brad Simmons // Cal W Board 2 23:08

Q // Rodman W vs.
Bicman // Chad L Board 3 29:35

Elimination 2

Andy // El Hefe L vs.
Cameron // Darin W Board 3 27:10

Bc // Jordan W vs.
Cleatus // Nikki L 33:30

Caleb // Perry L vs.
Jake // Rob W Board 1 15:57

Samantha "Tadpole" // Taco L vs.
Herman // Richard W Board 2 23:58

Winners 1

Bicman // Chad W vs.
Cleatus // Nikki L 21:48

Brad Simmons // Cal W vs.
Herman // Richard L Board 2 23:33

Cameron // Darin L vs.
Beth // Josh W Board 3 28:32

Jake // Rob L vs.
Q // Rodman W Board 1 14:12

Round 1

Andy // El Hefe L vs.
Bicman // Chad W Board 3 24:40

Beth // Josh W vs.
Bc // Jordan L Board 5 36:05

Brad Simmons // Cal W vs.
Caleb // Perry L Board 2 14:59

Samantha "Tadpole" // Taco L vs.
Q // Rodman W Board 1 28:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20