2/24

Updated 3:23am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Michael Lucas
Board 1
Slick And Sticky
Carbaugh
Board 2
Farrow
Team SVC
Board 2
Team 2
Bar 99
Board 1
Cornstars
Hole Seakers
Board 2
Long Shots
Slilent Baggers
Board 3
Sunshine Lanes
Swope
Board 4
Storms
Kitz
Board 4
Wanda Richmond
Michael Lucas
A
Board 4
Farrow
Team SVC
B
Board 4
Cornstars
Long Shots
C
Board 2
Slilent Baggers
Storms
D
Board 1
Kitz
Michael Lucas
E
Board 3
Cornstars
Long Shots
F
Board 1
Storms
Michael Lucas
G
Board 2
Storms
Storms
Board 3
Michael Lucas
Storms
Slick And Sticky
Board 3
Carbaugh
Team 2
Board 3
Bar 99
Hole Seakers
Board 3
Sunshine Lanes
Swope
Board 2
Wanda Richmond
Slick And Sticky
D
Board 4
Kitz
Team 2
C
Board 4
Slilent Baggers
Sunshine Lanes
B
Board 4
Team SVC
Swope
A
Board 3
Farrow
Kitz
Board 3
Slilent Baggers
Team SVC
Board 1
Swope
Slilent Baggers
E
Board 2
Cornstars
Team SVC
F
Board 3
Long Shots
Cornstars
Board 1
Team SVC
Team SVC
G
Board 2
Michael Lucas
Michael Lucas

1st

  Storms

2nd

  Michael Lucas

3rd

  Team SVC

4th

  Cornstars

5th

  Slilent Baggers

  Long Shots

7th

  Kitz

  Swope

9th

  Slick And Sticky

  Team 2

  Sunshine Lanes

  Farrow

13th

  Carbaugh

  Bar 99

  Hole Seakers

  Wanda Richmond

Final

Storms W vs.
Michael Lucas L Board 3 01:20:25

Elimination Final

Team SVC L vs.
Michael Lucas W Board 2 12:29

Elimination Semi-final

Cornstars L vs.
Team SVC W Board 1 09:20

Winners Final

Michael Lucas L vs.
Storms W Board 2 19:56

Elimination 4

Slilent Baggers L vs.
Cornstars W Board 2 12:04

Team SVC W vs.
Long Shots L Board 3 09:13

Elimination 3

Kitz L vs.
Slilent Baggers W Board 3 11:46

Team SVC W vs.
Swope L Board 1 08:27

Winners Semi-finals

Long Shots L vs.
Storms W Board 1 17:02

Michael Lucas W vs.
Cornstars L Board 3 22:40

Elimination 2

Slick And Sticky L vs.
Kitz W Board 4 13:27

Sunshine Lanes L vs.
Team SVC W Board 4 10:00

Swope W vs.
Farrow L Board 3 11:14

Team 2 L vs.
Slilent Baggers W Board 4 00:32

Elimination 1

Hole Seakers L vs.
Sunshine Lanes W Board 3 06:41

Slick And Sticky W vs.
Carbaugh L Board 3 10:23

Swope W vs.
Wanda Richmond L Board 2 07:29

Team 2 W vs.
Bar 99 L Board 3 12:39

Winners 1

Long Shots W vs.
Slilent Baggers L Board 2 01:01:06

Michael Lucas W vs.
Farrow L Board 4 16:38

Storms W vs.
Kitz L Board 1 43:35

Team SVC L vs.
Cornstars W Board 4 29:41

Round 1

Bar 99 L vs.
Cornstars W Board 1 21:35

Carbaugh L vs.
Farrow W Board 2 13:10

Hole Seakers L vs.
Long Shots W Board 2 11:48

Kitz W vs.
Wanda Richmond L Board 4 14:17

Michael Lucas W vs.
Slick And Sticky L Board 1 26:27

Slilent Baggers W vs.
Sunshine Lanes L Board 3 31:54

Swope L vs.
Storms W Board 4 19:14

Team SVC W vs.
Team 2 L Board 2 15:10

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20