The Barn Sept 4th

Updated 1:05am

Elimination Semi-final

Matt G // Trent S vs.
June Bug // Mike P 2 05:30:29

Winners Final

Martin // Stephen C vs.
GregA // Woody 3 05:58:56

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ducky // Shannon S
(bye)
Joseph B // Kelly Jo
1
Brad B // Rob M
Chris R // Tammy
2
Randy // Slickster
(bye)
Martin // Stephen C
Nick Scyphers // Scotty G
(bye)
Brent // Kaden S
T T // Tonya
David L // Phil
3
Big Dog // Buster
(bye)
Alex H // Nikki
Blake H // Claude W
(bye)
Aubrey H // Jerry Jr
GregA // Woody
Ripster // Tracy M
3
Brayle // Lynn
(bye)
Jessica // R J
Jon // Nick G
(bye)
Dylan R // Mitchell
Lucas // Shelbie
June Bug // Mike P
2
David h // Skyler
(bye)
Matt G // Trent S
Ducky // Shannon S
A
Brad B // Rob M
Chris R // Tammy
B
1
Martin // Stephen C
Nick Scyphers // Scotty G
C
3
Brent // Kaden S
Big Dog // Buster
D
Alex H // Nikki
Blake H // Claude W
E
GregA // Woody
Ripster // Tracy M
F
1
Jessica // R J
Jon // Nick G
G
Dylan R // Mitchell
David h // Skyler
H
Matt G // Trent S
Ducky // Shannon S
I
4
Martin // Stephen C
Brent // Kaden S
J
3
Big Dog // Buster
GregA // Woody
K
Ripster // Tracy M
Dylan R // Mitchell
L
3
Matt G // Trent S
Martin // Stephen C
M
2
Brent // Kaden S
GregA // Woody
N
2
Matt G // Trent S
Martin // Stephen C
O
3
GregA // Woody
(bye)
Joseph B // Kelly Jo
Randy // Slickster
(bye)
(bye)
T T // Tonya
David L // Phil
(bye)
(bye)
Aubrey H // Jerry Jr
Brayle // Lynn
(bye)
(bye)
Lucas // Shelbie
June Bug // Mike P
(bye)
Joseph B // Kelly Jo
H
3
David h // Skyler
Randy // Slickster
G
4
Jon // Nick G
T T // Tonya
F
Jessica // R J
David L // Phil
E
1
Blake H // Claude W
Aubrey H // Jerry Jr
D
3
Alex H // Nikki
Brayle // Lynn
C
2
Nick Scyphers // Scotty G
Lucas // Shelbie
B
3
Chris R // Tammy
June Bug // Mike P
A
2
Brad B // Rob M
David h // Skyler
1
Randy // Slickster
Jessica // R J
Blake H // Claude W
Aubrey H // Jerry Jr
1
Nick Scyphers // Scotty G
Chris R // Tammy
2
June Bug // Mike P
David h // Skyler
J
1
Big Dog // Buster
Jessica // R J
I
4
Ducky // Shannon S
Aubrey H // Jerry Jr
L
3
Dylan R // Mitchell
June Bug // Mike P
K
1
Ripster // Tracy M
Big Dog // Buster
4
Jessica // R J
Aubrey H // Jerry Jr
1
June Bug // Mike P
Big Dog // Buster
N
4
Matt G // Trent S
June Bug // Mike P
M
1
Brent // Kaden S
Matt G // Trent S
2
June Bug // Mike P
O

5th

  Big Dog // Buster

  Brent // Kaden S

7th

  Jessica // R J

  Aubrey H // Jerry Jr

9th

  David h // Skyler

  Ducky // Shannon S

  Dylan R // Mitchell

  Ripster // Tracy M

13th

  Randy // Slickster

  Blake H // Claude W

  Nick Scyphers // Scotty G

  Chris R // Tammy

17th

  Joseph B // Kelly Jo

  Jon // Nick G

  T T // Tonya

  David L // Phil

  Alex H // Nikki

  Brayle // Lynn

  Lucas // Shelbie

  Brad B // Rob M

Elimination 6

Big Dog // Buster L vs.
Matt G // Trent S W 4 11:33

June Bug // Mike P W vs.
Brent // Kaden S L 1 11:33

Elimination 5

Aubrey H // Jerry Jr L vs.
June Bug // Mike P W 1 16:55

Big Dog // Buster W vs.
Jessica // R J L 4 10:08

Winners Semi-finals

GregA // Woody W vs.
Matt G // Trent S L 2 13:20

Martin // Stephen C W vs.
Brent // Kaden S L 2 17:27

Elimination 4

Aubrey H // Jerry Jr W vs.
Dylan R // Mitchell L 3 16:12

David h // Skyler L vs.
Big Dog // Buster W 1 07:16

Jessica // R J W vs.
Ducky // Shannon S L 4 22:52

June Bug // Mike P W vs.
Ripster // Tracy M L 1 18:03

Elimination 3

Aubrey H // Jerry Jr W vs.
Nick Scyphers // Scotty G L 1 18:05

Chris R // Tammy L vs.
June Bug // Mike P W 2 19:50

David h // Skyler W vs.
Randy // Slickster L 1 18:41

Jessica // R J W vs.
Blake H // Claude W L 20:37

Winners 2

Brent // Kaden S W vs.
Big Dog // Buster L 3 13:25

Ducky // Shannon S L vs.
Martin // Stephen C W 4 12:41

Dylan R // Mitchell L vs.
Matt G // Trent S W 3 14:34

GregA // Woody W vs.
Ripster // Tracy M L 11:38

Elimination 2

Aubrey H // Jerry Jr W vs.
Alex H // Nikki L 3 06:19

Brayle // Lynn L vs.
Nick Scyphers // Scotty G W 2 13:57

David L // Phil L vs.
Blake H // Claude W W 1 21:05

Joseph B // Kelly Jo L vs.
David h // Skyler W 3 09:04

June Bug // Mike P W vs.
Brad B // Rob M L 2 19:20

Lucas // Shelbie L vs.
Chris R // Tammy W 3 15:36

Randy // Slickster W vs.
Jon // Nick G L 4 20:36

T T // Tonya L vs.
Jessica // R J W 10:37

Winners 1

Big Dog // Buster W vs.
Alex H // Nikki L 07:39

Blake H // Claude W L vs.
GregA // Woody W 13:48

Chris R // Tammy L vs.
Martin // Stephen C W 1 15:40

David h // Skyler L vs.
Matt G // Trent S W 13:46

Ducky // Shannon S W vs.
Brad B // Rob M L 20:16

Jon // Nick G L vs.
Dylan R // Mitchell W 19:56

Nick Scyphers // Scotty G L vs.
Brent // Kaden S W 3 11:12

Ripster // Tracy M W vs.
Jessica // R J L 1 13:08

Round 1

Aubrey H // Jerry Jr L vs.
GregA // Woody W 13:45

Brent // Kaden S W vs.
T T // Tonya L 11:43

Chris R // Tammy W vs.
Randy // Slickster L 2 11:58

David L // Phil L vs.
Big Dog // Buster W 3 11:01

Dylan R // Mitchell W vs.
Lucas // Shelbie L 18:56

Joseph B // Kelly Jo L vs.
Brad B // Rob M W 1 18:03

June Bug // Mike P L vs.
David h // Skyler W 2 15:58

Ripster // Tracy M W vs.
Brayle // Lynn L 3 09:31

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20