Elimination Semi-final
Joey H // Matt Terry W vs.
Jake From Statefarm // Ryan Hart L 1 15:54
Winners Final
Brandon Cutsinger // Tim W L vs.
Carter B // Kenny Fint W 2 18:33
Elimination 6
Jake From Statefarm // Ryan Hart W vs.
Dakota H // Luke S L 3 10:02
Joey H // Matt Terry W vs.
Tanner H // Zach C L 1 23:44
Elimination 5
Dink Dink // House L vs.
Jake From Statefarm // Ryan Hart W 2 14:28
Todd Noah // Walt Whobey L vs.
Joey H // Matt Terry W 3 18:45
Winners Semi-finals
Dakota H // Luke S L vs.
Brandon Cutsinger // Tim W W 2 16:15
Tanner H // Zach C L vs.
Carter B // Kenny Fint W 1 12:10
Elimination 4
Dink Dink // House W vs.
Cody Bott // Zack Lewis L 2 12:36
Jake From Statefarm // Ryan Hart W vs.
Dakota B // Danny Stocker L 4 09:01
Joey H // Matt Terry W vs.
Tracy M // Zach Pardue L 3 10:45
Todd Noah // Walt Whobey W vs.
Chris N // Clay P L 1 12:27
Elimination 3
Aaron Dewitt // Glenn B L vs.
Dink Dink // House W 6 10:32
Chad B // Dan C L vs.
Joey H // Matt Terry W 3 14:50
Jimmy D // Tyler H L vs.
Jake From Statefarm // Ryan Hart W 4 37:24
Todd Noah // Walt Whobey W vs.
Brandon Stocker // Scott S L 1 14:00
Winners 2
Brandon Cutsinger // Tim W W vs.
Chris N // Clay P L 4 08:58
Carter B // Kenny Fint W vs.
Cody Bott // Zack Lewis L 1 18:30
Tanner H // Zach C W vs.
Dakota B // Danny Stocker L 5 15:22
Tracy M // Zach Pardue L vs.
Dakota H // Luke S W 2 13:43
Elimination 2
Aaron Dewitt // Glenn B W vs.
Ashlan // James K L 5 17:00
Beard // Roundtree L vs.
Brandon Stocker // Scott S W 4 15:25
Brandon Monroe // Mooser L vs.
Jake From Statefarm // Ryan Hart W 4 07:31
Chad B // Dan C W vs.
Jake Childs // Trent S L 3 11:38
Dereck C // Rick B L vs.
Todd Noah // Walt Whobey W 6 20:14
Dustin Downs // Kelsey M L vs.
Dink Dink // House W 2 15:03
Jimmy D // Tyler H W vs.
Spencer S // Tj Flener L 1 12:37
Nick Keeney // Scott G L vs.
Joey H // Matt Terry W 3 15:14
Elimination 1
Beard // Roundtree W vs.
Garrett S // Skyler L 6 06:27
Corey L // KATIE L vs.
Chad B // Dan C W 5 14:59
Dana H // Rob M L vs.
Dustin Downs // Kelsey M W 4 15:49
Jimmy D // Tyler H W vs.
Christy B // Jason C L 6 11:36
Winners 1
Chris N // Clay P W vs.
Ashlan // James K L 5 15:29
Brandon Stocker // Scott S L vs.
Carter B // Kenny Fint W 3 18:54
Cody Bott // Zack Lewis W vs.
Todd Noah // Walt Whobey L 1 09:04
Dakota B // Danny Stocker W vs.
Jake Childs // Trent S L 1 19:24
Dink Dink // House L vs.
Brandon Cutsinger // Tim W W 2 18:21
Spencer S // Tj Flener L vs.
Dakota H // Luke S W 6 13:59
Tanner H // Zach C W vs.
Joey H // Matt Terry L 2 17:56
Tracy M // Zach Pardue W vs.
Jake From Statefarm // Ryan Hart L 3 12:55
Round 1
Aaron Dewitt // Glenn B L vs.
Joey H // Matt Terry W 4 12:58
Beard // Roundtree L vs.
Spencer S // Tj Flener W 5 16:05
Brandon Monroe // Mooser L vs.
Cody Bott // Zack Lewis W 4 09:05
Brandon Stocker // Scott S W vs.
Jimmy D // Tyler H L 1 22:18
Chad B // Dan C L vs.
Brandon Cutsinger // Tim W W 3 14:27
Christy B // Jason C L vs.
Carter B // Kenny Fint W 2 18:13
Dakota B // Danny Stocker W vs.
Dana H // Rob M L 6 15:12
Dakota H // Luke S W vs.
Garrett S // Skyler L 3 12:29
Dereck C // Rick B L vs.
Jake From Statefarm // Ryan Hart W 6 12:19
Dink Dink // House W vs.
Corey L // KATIE L 5 12:24
Jake Childs // Trent S W vs.
Dustin Downs // Kelsey M L 2 08:10
Nick Keeney // Scott G L vs.
Chris N // Clay P W 4 12:41