Final
John Etheridge (4) W vs.
Daniel Moody (7) L 1 19:24
Elimination Final
Ben Barron (8) L vs.
Daniel Moody (7) W 4 11:55
Elimination Semi-final
Cole Bussie (52) L vs.
Ben Barron (8) W 1 15:31
Winners Final
John Etheridge (4) W vs.
Daniel Moody (7) L 2 14:35
Elimination 8
Ben Barron (8) W vs.
Kevin Fisk (3) L 1 17:12
Cole Bussie (52) W vs.
Richie Oleary (49) L 2 13:48
Elimination 7
Cole Bussie (52) W vs.
Scott Etheridge (1) L 4 15:52
Kip Smith (55) L vs.
Ben Barron (8) W 3 16:34
Winners Semi-finals
Kevin Fisk (3) L vs.
Daniel Moody (7) W 3 10:02
Richie Oleary (49) L vs.
John Etheridge (4) W 2 09:01
Elimination 6
Austin Castleberry (40) L vs.
Ben Barron (8) W 3 18:01
Cole Bussie (52) W vs.
Tony Williams (50) L 4 10:58
Kip Smith (55) W vs.
David Sanchez (5) L 2 12:05
Scott Etheridge (1) W vs.
Matt Ledbetter (6) L 5 09:58
Elimination 5
Austin Castleberry (40) W vs.
Marcus Daloney (46) L 3 13:39
Cole Bussie (52) W vs.
Lee Lowery (53) L 6 07:58
Rick Sutton (43) L vs.
Scott Etheridge (1) W 5 13:41
Shannon Chandler (36) L vs.
Kip Smith (55) W 1 14:51
Winners 3
Daniel Moody (7) W vs.
Tony Williams (50) L 4 10:32
David Sanchez (5) L vs.
John Etheridge (4) W 3 17:05
Kevin Fisk (3) W vs.
Matt Ledbetter (6) L 4 10:49
Richie Oleary (49) W vs.
Ben Barron (8) L 6 10:50
Elimination 4
Austin Castleberry (40) W vs.
Gary Davis (54) L 6 11:53
Jeff Keith (23) L vs.
Lee Lowery (53) W 5 15:54
Jeff McGinty (34) L vs.
Marcus Daloney (46) W 1 20:49
Jeremy Moreland (17) L vs.
Cole Bussie (52) W 8 11:07
Mooder Smith (35) L vs.
Scott Etheridge (1) W 7 13:10
Rick Sutton (43) W vs.
Doyle Taylor (24) L 9 11:20
Shannon Chandler (36) W vs.
Brandon Horsley (2) L 4 29:28
Troy Calhoon (37) L vs.
Kip Smith (55) W 6 12:15
Elimination 3
Andre Hollenquest (22) L vs.
Troy Calhoon (37) W 4 00:13
Austin Castleberry (40) W vs.
Keith Castleberry (56) L 2 14:05
Jason Potvin (38) L vs.
Rick Sutton (43) W 9 14:04
Jeff Keith (23) W vs.
Thomas Freeman (25) L 5 09:59
Jenna Castleberry (31) L vs.
Jeremy Moreland (17) W 8 17:24
Ron Moreland (15) L vs.
Jeff McGinty (34) W 1 21:19
Shannon Chandler (36) W vs.
Shirley Jones (20) L 2 13:38
Stephanie Gibson (14) L vs.
Mooder Smith (35) W 7 12:37
Winners 2
Cole Bussie (52) L vs.
John Etheridge (4) W 5 16:11
Daniel Moody (7) W vs.
Kip Smith (55) L 9 19:44
David Sanchez (5) W vs.
Lee Lowery (53) L 1 16:12
Doyle Taylor (24) L vs.
Ben Barron (8) W 5 15:32
Gary Davis (54) L vs.
Matt Ledbetter (6) W 2 10:21
Kevin Fisk (3) W vs.
Marcus Daloney (46) L 9 23:31
Scott Etheridge (1) L vs.
Richie Oleary (49) W 7 12:21
Tony Williams (50) W vs.
Brandon Horsley (2) L 8 08:42
Elimination 2
Alyson Davis (33) L vs.
Jenna Castleberry (31) W 3 07:57
Amanda Castleberry (45) L vs.
Stephanie Gibson (14) W 7 21:20
Andre Hollenquest (22) W vs.
John McKinnon (21) L 2 12:02
Brian Jackson (19) L vs.
Shirley Jones (20) W 7 10:44
Bruce Jones (9) L vs.
Jeff Keith (23) W 9 18:16
Chad Reeves (27) L vs.
Troy Calhoon (37) W 2 13:36
Darren Gibson (10) L vs.
Keith Castleberry (56) W 6 10:40
Hunter Martin (61) L vs.
Mooder Smith (35) W 3 17:46
Jeff Beasley (12) L vs.
Rick Sutton (43) W 3 08:09
Jeff McGinty (34) W vs.
Jimmy Smith (32) L 4 12:12
Jeremy Moreland (17) W vs.
Jeff Rambo (18) L 8 13:14
Luther Garrison (28) L vs.
Jason Potvin (38) W 8 21:56
Ron Moreland (15) W vs.
Amelia Smith (48) L 1 15:40
Steve Smith (58) L vs.
Austin Castleberry (40) W 5 22:21
Thomas Freeman (25) W vs.
Brodie Mann (26) L 6 08:40
Zach Davis (62) L vs.
Shannon Chandler (36) W 7 00:05
Elimination 1
Brian Jackson (19) W vs.
Adam Plier (51) L 1 10:40
Brian Moreland (11) L vs.
Andre Hollenquest (22) W 7 00:07
Bruce Jones (9) W vs.
Chad Jordan (41) L 7 12:02
Cade Cater (29) L vs.
Hunter Martin (61) W 7 00:04
Chad Reeves (27) W vs.
Hunter Lowery (59) L 7 00:06
Clint Hansen (44) L vs.
Jeff Beasley (12) W 9 00:10
Dennis Gibson (64) L vs.
Alyson Davis (33) W 7 00:08
Jeff McGinty (34) W vs.
Chris Laney (63) L 4 19:14
Jeremy Moreland (17) W vs.
Wesley Ballard (16) L 6 10:22
Jerry Greene (60) L vs.
Luther Garrison (28) W 2 13:56
Kevin Jones (13) L vs.
Amanda Castleberry (45) W 2 10:21
Nick Lowery (42) L vs.
Darren Gibson (10) W 3 14:16
Ron Moreland (15) W vs.
Joe Faulk (47) L 7 00:05
Steve Smith (58) W vs.
Cindy Tyner (39) L 6 00:08
Thomas Freeman (25) W vs.
Danny Caffee (57) L 6 15:16
Zach Davis (62) W vs.
Ben Gwin (30) L 8 00:04
Winners 1
Amelia Smith (48) L vs.
Richie Oleary (49) W 1 14:50
Austin Castleberry (40) L vs.
Ben Barron (8) W 5 21:46
Cole Bussie (52) W vs.
Shirley Jones (20) L 5 13:54
Daniel Moody (7) W vs.
Brodie Mann (26) L 1 07:16
David Sanchez (5) W vs.
Troy Calhoon (37) L 8 18:22
Gary Davis (54) W vs.
Rick Sutton (43) L 2 16:08
Jason Potvin (38) L vs.
Matt Ledbetter (6) W 3 08:40
Jeff Keith (23) L vs.
Kip Smith (55) W 9 12:09
Jenna Castleberry (31) L vs.
Brandon Horsley (2) W 6 16:02
John McKinnon (21) L vs.
Lee Lowery (53) W 9 12:06
Keith Castleberry (56) L vs.
Doyle Taylor (24) W 8 16:24
Kevin Fisk (3) W vs.
Mooder Smith (35) L 4 31:19
Marcus Daloney (46) W vs.
Stephanie Gibson (14) L 4 11:36
Scott Etheridge (1) W vs.
Jimmy Smith (32) L 3 12:11
Shannon Chandler (36) L vs.
John Etheridge (4) W 8 08:34
Tony Williams (50) W vs.
Jeff Rambo (18) L 7 14:43
Round 1
Adam Plier (51) L vs.
Stephanie Gibson (14) W 2 15:12
Alyson Davis (33) L vs.
Jimmy Smith (32) W 9 06:18
Amanda Castleberry (45) L vs.
Shirley Jones (20) W 4 18:21
Brian Jackson (19) L vs.
Marcus Daloney (46) W 6 11:50
Brian Moreland (11) L vs.
Gary Davis (54) W 1 00:11
Bruce Jones (9) L vs.
Keith Castleberry (56) W 7 48:07
Cade Cater (29) L vs.
Shannon Chandler (36) W 5 00:06
Chad Jordan (41) L vs.
Doyle Taylor (24) W 1 13:20
Chad Reeves (27) L vs.
Jason Potvin (38) W 8 12:58
Chris Laney (63) L vs.
Brandon Horsley (2) W 3 16:28
Cindy Tyner (39) L vs.
Brodie Mann (26) W 5 00:09
Daniel Moody (7) W vs.
Steve Smith (58) L 5 09:40
Danny Caffee (57) L vs.
Ben Barron (8) W 9 12:52
David Sanchez (5) W vs.
Jerry Greene (60) L 5 07:44
Hunter Lowery (59) L vs.
Matt Ledbetter (6) W 6 00:06
Hunter Martin (61) L vs.
John Etheridge (4) W 6 13:06
Jeff Keith (23) W vs.
Nick Lowery (42) L 8 08:45
Jenna Castleberry (31) W vs.
Jeff McGinty (34) L 1 11:25
Jeremy Moreland (17) L vs.
Amelia Smith (48) W 2 14:32
Joe Faulk (47) L vs.
Jeff Rambo (18) W 2 00:08
John McKinnon (21) W vs.
Clint Hansen (44) L 3 00:08
Kevin Fisk (3) W vs.
Zach Davis (62) L 3 00:19
Kevin Jones (13) L vs.
Cole Bussie (52) W 3 10:53
Kip Smith (55) W vs.
Darren Gibson (10) L 4 13:06
Lee Lowery (53) W vs.
Jeff Beasley (12) L 5 12:22
Mooder Smith (35) W vs.
Ben Gwin (30) L 9 00:06
Richie Oleary (49) W vs.
Wesley Ballard (16) L 9 12:58
Rick Sutton (43) W vs.
Andre Hollenquest (22) L 8 11:32
Ron Moreland (15) L vs.
Tony Williams (50) W 6 23:13
Scott Etheridge (1) W vs.
Dennis Gibson (64) L 1 00:20
Thomas Freeman (25) L vs.
Austin Castleberry (40) W 1 15:34
Troy Calhoon (37) W vs.
Luther Garrison (28) L 3 13:33