Round 10
Keith Alyea W vs.
Darcy Thomas L Monopoly 07:48
Round 9
Keith Alyea L vs.
Darcy Thomas W Star Trek Premiun 06:28
Round 8
Darcy Thomas W vs.
Dan Isaacson L Captain Fantastic 10:41
Round 7
Keith Alyea W vs.
Darcy Thomas L Tri-Zone 09:05
Tommy Skinner L vs.
Dan Isaacson W Star Trek Premiun 09:04
Round 6
Darcy Thomas W vs.
Dan Isaacson L Big Native American 08:50
Keith Alyea W vs.
Chris Gartland L Spider-Man 12:38
Tommy Skinner W vs.
Mark Uncapher L The Walking Dead 11:48
Round 5
Bob Skinner L vs.
Mark Uncapher W Transformers 12:20
Chris Gartland W vs.
Tom Vandenberg L Tri-Zone 03:51
Darcy Thomas W vs.
Dan St. John L Creature from the Black Lagoon 07:29
Keith Alyea W vs.
Tommy Skinner L Captain Fantastic 07:08
Round 4
Dan Isaacson L vs.
Tommy Skinner W Tron 07:43
Darcy Thomas W vs.
Chris Gartland L Eight Ball Deluxe 06:41
Mark Uncapher L vs.
Keith Alyea W Creature from the Black Lagoon 08:06
Matt Peace L vs.
Dan St. John W The Walking Dead 08:16
Ron Languell L vs.
Tom Vandenberg W Big Native American 08:19
Round 3
Craig Farner L vs.
Bob Skinner W Creature from the Black Lagoon 10:30
Dan Isaacson W vs.
Chris Gartland L Monopoly 06:34
Darcy Thomas L vs.
Tommy Skinner W Spider-Man 06:10
Matt Peace L vs.
Keith Alyea W Eight Ball Deluxe 04:38
Ron Languell L vs.
Dan St. John W Tri-Zone 04:35
Tom Vandenberg L vs.
Mark Uncapher W Tron 06:25
Round 2
Craig Farner L vs.
Mark Uncapher W Monopoly 09:36
Darcy Thomas W vs.
Tom Vandenberg L The Walking Dead 09:37
Keith Alyea W vs.
Dan St. John L Tron 09:45
Matt Peace L vs.
Chris Gartland W Star Trek Premiun 15:45
Ron Languell L vs.
Dan Isaacson W Transformers 09:04
Tommy Skinner W vs.
Bob Skinner L Tri-Zone 10:43
Round 1
Bob Skinner L vs.
Ron Languell W Tron 10:17
Chris Gartland W vs.
Tommy Skinner L Creature from the Black Lagoon 09:37
Craig Farner L vs.
Dan Isaacson W The Walking Dead 10:02
Dan St. John L vs.
Tom Vandenberg W Captain Fantastic 09:53
Darcy Thomas W vs.
Keith Alyea L Transformers 09:40
Matt Peace W vs.
Mark Uncapher L Spider-Man 08:22