Osterdart 2019

Updated 4:36am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Thomas
(bye)
Maddus
Board 2
Uwe
We
(bye)
(bye)
Tina
Kati
(bye)
Pimok
Board 1
Ciggarr
Sylvia
Board 1
Daniel
(bye)
Toni
Markus
(bye)
Frank
Board 1
Thomaki
Tobi
Board 2
Elvis
(bye)
Kasia
Keks
(bye)
(bye)
Erwin
Alexander Klös
Board 1
Capra
(bye)
Mlody
Thomas
A
Board 2
Uwe
We
B
Board 1
Tina
Kati
C
Board 2
Ciggarr
Daniel
D
Board 2
Toni
Markus
E
Board 1
Thomaki
Elvis
F
Board 2
Kasia
Keks
G
Board 1
Erwin
Capra
H
Board 2
Mlody
Uwe
I
Board 1
We
Ciggarr
J
Board 2
Toni
Markus
K
Board 1
Elvis
Keks
L
Board 1
Mlody
We
M
Board 1
Ciggarr
Elvis
N
Board 2
Mlody
We 2
O
Board 1
Mlody 1
We
Board 1
Mlody
We
(bye)
Maddus
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Pimok
Sylvia
(bye)
(bye)
Frank
Tobi
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Alexander Klös
(bye)
Maddus
H
Board 2
Capra
(bye)
G
Erwin
Pimok
F
Board 1
Kasia
Sylvia
E
Board 2
Thomaki
Frank
D
Board 1
Daniel
Tobi
C
Board 2
Kati
(bye)
B
Tina
Alexander Klös
A
Board 2
Thomas
Capra
Board 1
Erwin
Kasia
Board 1
Thomaki
Frank
Board 2
Tobi
Tina
Board 2
Thomas
Erwin
J
Board 2
Toni
Kasia
I
Board 1
Uwe
Frank
L
Board 2
Keks
Thomas
K
Board 1
Markus
Toni
Board 2
Kasia
Keks
Board 1
Markus
Toni
N
Board 2
Elvis
Markus
M
Board 1
Ciggarr
Elvis
Board 2
Markus
Markus
O
Board 1
Mlody
Mlody

1st

  We

2nd

  Mlody

3rd

  Markus

4th

  Elvis

5th

  Toni

  Ciggarr

7th

  Kasia

  Keks

9th

  Erwin

  Uwe

  Frank

  Thomas

13th

  Capra

  Thomaki

  Tobi

  Tina

17th

  Maddus

  Pimok

  Sylvia

  Daniel

  Kati

  Alexander Klös

Final

We W vs.
Mlody L Board 1 11:13

Elimination Final

Markus L vs.
Mlody W Board 1 11:05

Elimination Semi-final

Elvis L vs.
Markus W Board 2 06:53

Winners Final

We 2 W vs.
Mlody 1 L Board 1 10:13

Elimination 6

Markus W vs.
Ciggarr L Board 1 11:45

Toni L vs.
Elvis W Board 2 08:06

Elimination 5

Keks L vs.
Markus W Board 1 14:21

Toni W vs.
Kasia L Board 2 00:21

Winners Semi-finals

Elvis L vs.
Mlody W Board 2 18:28

We W vs.
Ciggarr L Board 1 13:55

Elimination 4

Erwin L vs.
Toni W Board 2 18:02

Frank L vs.
Keks W Board 2 04:45

Kasia W vs.
Uwe L Board 1 08:41

Thomas L vs.
Markus W Board 1 11:59

Elimination 3

Capra L vs.
Erwin W Board 1 24:19

Frank W vs.
Tobi L Board 2 14:47

Kasia W vs.
Thomaki L Board 1 05:31

Tina L vs.
Thomas W Board 2 24:18

Winners 2

Ciggarr W vs.
Toni L Board 2 12:44

Keks L vs.
Mlody W Board 1 11:28

Markus L vs.
Elvis W Board 1 10:13

Uwe L vs.
We W Board 1 08:25

Elimination 2

Alexander Klös L vs.
Thomas W Board 2 00:05

Frank W vs.
Daniel L Board 1 14:41

Maddus L vs.
Capra W Board 2 07:48

Pimok L vs.
Kasia W Board 1 09:13

Sylvia L vs.
Thomaki W Board 2 10:44

Tobi W vs.
Kati L Board 2 06:50

Winners 1

Capra L vs.
Mlody W Board 2 16:33

Daniel L vs.
Toni W Board 2 07:02

Elvis W vs.
Kasia L Board 2 06:21

Kati L vs.
Ciggarr W Board 2 16:50

Keks W vs.
Erwin L Board 1 21:05

Markus W vs.
Thomaki L Board 1 14:05

Thomas L vs.
Uwe W Board 2 20:09

We W vs.
Tina L Board 1 12:26

Round 1

Alexander Klös L vs.
Capra W Board 1 00:06

Frank L vs.
Thomaki W Board 1 11:10

Maddus L vs.
Uwe W Board 2 33:51

Pimok L vs.
Ciggarr W Board 1 18:41

Sylvia L vs.
Daniel W Board 1 34:02

Tobi L vs.
Elvis W Board 2 09:52

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20