Final - Match 2
Mike Schaffer (8) L vs.
Tom Bobo (2) W Center Court 00:05
Final
Tom Bobo (2) L vs.
Mike Schaffer (8) W Center Court 28:42
Elimination Final
Mike Schaffer (8) W vs.
Michael Cromer (4) L 8 00:06
Elimination Semi-final
Rex Uhrig (6) L vs.
Mike Schaffer (8) W Center Court 15:39
Winners Final
Michael Cromer (4) L vs.
Tom Bobo (2) W Center Court 11:20
Elimination 6
Ron Kugel (18) L vs.
Rex Uhrig (6) W 9 29:49
Ted Cecil (10) L vs.
Mike Schaffer (8) W 9 15:46
Elimination 5
Ron Kugel (18) W vs.
Jack Smith (16) L 10 16:19
Ted Cecil (10) W vs.
Gary Alger (3) L 11 12:18
Winners Semi-finals
Mike Schaffer (8) L vs.
Michael Cromer (4) W 11 15:14
Rex Uhrig (6) L vs.
Tom Bobo (2) W 9 15:54
Elimination 4
Dave Kolenc (15) L vs.
Gary Alger (3) W 10 19:30
Joseph Castellano (19) L vs.
Ted Cecil (10) W 12 14:13
Larry Huff (11) L vs.
Jack Smith (16) W 14 16:23
Ron Kugel (18) W vs.
Darrell Haag (5) L 10 21:54
Elimination 3
Alan Yoak (9) L vs.
Dave Kolenc (15) W 8 09:17
Joseph Castellano (19) W vs.
Steve Heath (12) L 10 14:40
Larry Huff (11) W vs.
Louis Duvall (14) L 8 18:39
Ron Kugel (18) W vs.
Jack Stevens (7) L 13 17:50
Winners 2
Darrell Haag (5) L vs.
Michael Cromer (4) W 12 28:58
Gary Alger (3) L vs.
Rex Uhrig (6) W 13 23:00
Jack Smith (16) L vs.
Mike Schaffer (8) W 14 11:58
Ted Cecil (10) L vs.
Tom Bobo (2) W Center Court 15:42
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Larry Huff (11) W 09:17
(bye) (23) L vs.
Alan Yoak (9) W 06:31
(bye) (25) L vs.
Jack Stevens (7) W 54:57
(bye) (27) L vs.
Steve Heath (12) W 02:42
(bye) (29) L vs.
Louis Duvall (14) W 04:17
Dave Kolenc (15) W vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (1) L 9 13:24
Joseph Castellano (19) W vs.
Gary Choban (13) L 13 09:10
Rich DeSantis (17) L vs.
Ron Kugel (18) W 10 15:21
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 39:31
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 39:31
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 39:31
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 39:30
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 39:31
(bye) (30) L vs.
Joseph Castellano (19) W 48:59
(bye) (32) L vs.
Rich DeSantis (17) W 57:50
Dave Kolenc (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 04:27
Winners 1
Alan Yoak (9) L vs.
Mike Schaffer (8) W Center Court 12:15
Darrell Haag (5) W vs.
Steve Heath (12) L 11 21:34
Gary Alger (3) W vs.
Louis Duvall (14) L 9 15:15
Gary Choban (13) L vs.
Michael Cromer (4) W 14 11:53
Jack Stevens (7) L vs.
Ted Cecil (10) W 8 13:29
Jeff Shepherd Sr (1) L vs.
Jack Smith (16) W 14 17:02
Larry Huff (11) L vs.
Rex Uhrig (6) W 12 28:25
Ron Kugel (18) L vs.
Tom Bobo (2) W 11 18:44
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Steve Heath (12) W 39:29
(bye) (23) L vs.
Ted Cecil (10) W 39:30
(bye) (25) L vs.
Mike Schaffer (8) W 39:29
(bye) (27) L vs.
Rex Uhrig (6) W 39:29
(bye) (29) L vs.
Michael Cromer (4) W 39:30
(bye) (31) L vs.
Tom Bobo (2) W 39:30
Alan Yoak (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 39:30
Darrell Haag (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 39:30
Dave Kolenc (15) L vs.
Ron Kugel (18) W 10 24:42
Gary Alger (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 39:30
Gary Choban (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 39:29
Jack Stevens (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 39:30
Jeff Shepherd Sr (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 39:30
Joseph Castellano (19) L vs.
Louis Duvall (14) W 9 08:32
Larry Huff (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 39:30
Rich DeSantis (17) L vs.
Jack Smith (16) W 13 17:09