Final
Scoot & Brian Moreland W vs.
Matt Ledbetter & Brent Cleckler L 3 00:08
Elimination Final
Matt Ledbetter & Brent Cleckler W vs.
John Mckinnon & Slade Ivey L 4 13:21
Elimination Semi-final
Matt Ledbetter & Brent Cleckler W vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & Ben Barron L 3 26:59
Winners Final
John Mckinnon & Slade Ivey L vs.
Scoot & Brian Moreland W 2 30:49
Elimination 8
Matt Ledbetter & Brent Cleckler W vs.
Kenny Bolton & Jay Artis L 4 11:48
Matthew Crews & Blake Justiss L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & Ben Barron W 4 20:29
Elimination 7
Jake Bellew & Chad Reeves L vs.
Matt Ledbetter & Brent Cleckler W 3 17:33
Ron Moreland & Jeremy Moreland L vs.
Matthew Crews & Blake Justiss W 2 08:32
Winners Semi-finals
Kenny Bolton & Jay Artis L vs.
John Mckinnon & Slade Ivey W 1 20:32
Scoot & Brian Moreland W vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & Ben Barron L 4 13:44
Elimination 6
Jake Bellew & Chad Reeves W vs.
Jenna Castleberry & Alex Bentley L 3 21:07
Matt Ledbetter & Brent Cleckler W vs.
Scott Etheridge & Phillip Birch L 3 10:31
Matthew Crews & Blake Justiss W vs.
Jeff Beasley & Brandon Horsley L 1 17:15
Ron Moreland & Jeremy Moreland W vs.
Luther Garrison & Steve Smith L 5 15:02
Elimination 5
Amanda Castleberry & Austin Castleberry L vs.
Matt Ledbetter & Brent Cleckler W 3 23:18
Josh Blalock & David Sanchez L vs.
Ron Moreland & Jeremy Moreland W 9 18:51
Matthew Crews & Blake Justiss W vs.
Courtney Hughes & Colby Davis L 1 08:52
Shirley Jones & Mark Smith L vs.
Jake Bellew & Chad Reeves W 4 12:06
Winners 3
Jenna Castleberry & Alex Bentley L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & Ben Barron W 7 14:05
Kenny Bolton & Jay Artis W vs.
Jeff Beasley & Brandon Horsley L 5 15:36
Luther Garrison & Steve Smith L vs.
John Mckinnon & Slade Ivey W 2 10:23
Scott Etheridge & Phillip Birch L vs.
Scoot & Brian Moreland W 4 17:13
Elimination 4
Amanda Castleberry & Austin Castleberry W vs.
Brandon Arnold & Austin Adams L 5 10:43
Bruce Jones & Julian Wilkes L vs.
Ron Moreland & Jeremy Moreland W 2 11:15
Dewayne Munroe & Madisyn Strength L vs.
Courtney Hughes & Colby Davis W 7 16:17
Jake Bellew & Chad Reeves W vs.
Chase Laney & Rue Wilkes L 4 19:23
Josh Blalock & David Sanchez W vs.
Prentiss Bullen & Latisha Montgomery L 9 09:25
Matt Ledbetter & Brent Cleckler W vs.
Chris Poe & Philicia Bryant L 6 07:46
Matthew Crews & Blake Justiss W vs.
Stone Edwards & John Matthews L 2 08:35
Shirley Jones & Mark Smith W vs.
Jason Patterson & Brandon Junkins L 3 08:25
Elimination 3
Alice Laney & Tina Birch L vs.
Matthew Crews & Blake Justiss W 3 15:24
Amanda Castleberry & Austin Castleberry W vs.
Randall Sanford & Cody Sansone L 8 10:26
Darren Gibson & Brian Smith L vs.
Bruce Jones & Julian Wilkes W 9 12:21
Jake Bellew & Chad Reeves W vs.
Scott Wilkes & Sharon Wilkes L 8 19:52
Jeremy Christian & Pencil #2 L vs.
Dewayne Munroe & Madisyn Strength W 7 16:11
Josh Blalock & David Sanchez W vs.
Drew Connor & Geotge Hunter L 8 07:34
Layton Brown & Nate Smith L vs.
Matt Ledbetter & Brent Cleckler W 6 13:11
Shirley Jones & Mark Smith W vs.
Mike Mest & Tom Brown L 9 07:55
Winners 2
Chase Laney & Rue Wilkes L vs.
Luther Garrison & Steve Smith W 1 15:37
Jason Patterson & Brandon Junkins L vs.
John Mckinnon & Slade Ivey W 5 06:10
Jeff Beasley & Brandon Horsley W vs.
Brandon Arnold & Austin Adams L 7 13:35
Kenny Bolton & Jay Artis W vs.
Chris Poe & Philicia Bryant L 2 12:25
Prentiss Bullen & Latisha Montgomery L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & Ben Barron W 6 08:54
Ron Moreland & Jeremy Moreland L vs.
Jenna Castleberry & Alex Bentley W 5 11:58
Scott Etheridge & Phillip Birch W vs.
Courtney Hughes & Colby Davis L 3 11:03
Stone Edwards & John Matthews L vs.
Scoot & Brian Moreland W 9 18:35
Elimination 2
Amanda Castleberry & Austin Castleberry W vs.
Josh Smith & Shauna Strength L 4 11:00
Brad Jones & Kip Smith L vs.
Dewayne Munroe & Madisyn Strength W 3 10:59
Chris Laney James Suggs L vs.
Bruce Jones & Julian Wilkes W 8 14:29
Darren Gibson & Brian Smith W vs.
Thomas Freeman & Kevin Jones L 7 08:56
Jake Bellew & Chad Reeves W vs.
Sarah Michaud & Troy Calhoon L 2 15:14
Jon Jon & Dave Loftin L vs.
Alice Laney & Tina Birch W 4 17:13
Kaitlyn Armstrong & Caleb Headley L vs.
Josh Blalock & David Sanchez W 8 11:13
Matt Ledbetter & Brent Cleckler W vs.
Caleb Lowe & Cole Sansone L 6 26:03
Matthew Crews & Blake Justiss W vs.
Michael Littleton & Lee Lowery L 5 11:51
Randall Sanford & Cody Sansone W vs.
Tj Scott & Tim Anderson L 3 14:31
Scott Wilkes & Sharon Wilkes W vs.
Rick Sutton & Stephanie Gibson L 1 22:15
Shirley Jones & Mark Smith W vs.
Chase Free & Leslie Stanfield L 6 11:01
Winners 1
Brandon Arnold & Austin Adams W vs.
Alice Laney & Tina Birch L 8 19:32
Bruce Jones & Julian Wilkes L vs.
Chase Laney & Rue Wilkes W 2 10:57
Courtney Hughes & Colby Davis W vs.
Layton Brown & Nate Smith L 5 11:42
Drew Connor & Geotge Hunter L vs.
Jason Patterson & Brandon Junkins W 1 11:32
Jenna Castleberry & Alex Bentley W vs.
Sarah Michaud & Troy Calhoon L 4 10:09
Jeremy Christian & Pencil #2 L vs.
Chris Poe & Philicia Bryant W 3 12:33
John Mckinnon & Slade Ivey W vs.
Josh Blalock & David Sanchez L 5 12:43
Jonathan Etheridge & Ben Barron W vs.
Chase Free & Leslie Stanfield L 1 08:36
Kenny Bolton & Jay Artis W vs.
Dewayne Munroe & Madisyn Strength L 7 12:50
Luther Garrison & Steve Smith W vs.
Thomas Freeman & Kevin Jones L 9 18:06
Michael Littleton & Lee Lowery L vs.
Jeff Beasley & Brandon Horsley W 7 11:40
Mike Mest & Tom Brown L vs.
Prentiss Bullen & Latisha Montgomery W 6 19:56
Ron Moreland & Jeremy Moreland W vs.
Rick Sutton & Stephanie Gibson L 2 09:51
Scoot & Brian Moreland W vs.
Josh Smith & Shauna Strength L 4 10:10
Scott Etheridge & Phillip Birch W vs.
Caleb Lowe & Cole Sansone L 9 14:12
Tj Scott & Tim Anderson L vs.
Stone Edwards & John Matthews W 1 11:56
Round 1
Brad Jones & Kip Smith L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & Ben Barron W 1 14:50
Brandon Arnold & Austin Adams W vs.
Scott Wilkes & Sharon Wilkes L 7 15:43
Caleb Lowe & Cole Sansone W vs.
Kaitlyn Armstrong & Caleb Headley L 3 12:37
Chase Laney & Rue Wilkes W vs.
Amanda Castleberry & Austin Castleberry L 9 14:06
Jake Bellew & Chad Reeves L vs.
Jeff Beasley & Brandon Horsley W 5 14:20
Jenna Castleberry & Alex Bentley W vs.
Matthew Crews & Blake Justiss L 8 19:53
Jon Jon & Dave Loftin L vs.
Rick Sutton & Stephanie Gibson W 4 12:17
Luther Garrison & Steve Smith W vs.
Randall Sanford & Cody Sansone L 2 10:53
Matt Ledbetter & Brent Cleckler L vs.
John Mckinnon & Slade Ivey W 6 14:56
Scoot & Brian Moreland W vs.
Chris Laney James Suggs L 2 09:50
Shirley Jones & Mark Smith L vs.
Dewayne Munroe & Madisyn Strength W 4 11:02
Stone Edwards & John Matthews W vs.
Darren Gibson & Brian Smith L 3 11:33